Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Gree-Tour of Guangxi
12/10/2023
- 17/10/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 1
12/10/2023
Beihai > Beihai
135.9km
+423m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VIVIANI Elia
03:01:56
2
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
3
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
4
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
5
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
6
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:00:00
7
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:00
8
DE KLEIJN Arvid
00:00:00
9
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:00
10
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
11
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
12
KANTER Max
00:00:00
13
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
14
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
15
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:00
16
MA Binyan
00:00:00
17
DEKKER David
00:00:00
18
QUICK Blake
00:00:00
19
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:00:00
20
MARECZKO Jakub
00:00:00
21
EINHORN Itamar
00:00:00
22
NOPPE Christophe
00:00:00
23
JONES Taj
00:00:00
24
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
25
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
26
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
27
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
28
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
29
PORTER Rudy
00:00:00
30
NIU Yikui
00:00:00
31
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
32
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
33
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:00
34
VADER Milan
00:00:00
35
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
36
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:00
37
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
38
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
00:00:00
39
PLAPP Lucas
00:00:00
40
HAYTER Leo
00:00:00
41
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:00
42
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
00:00:00
43
BARONCINI Filippo
00:00:00
44
CHAMPION Thomas
00:00:00
45
PETIT Adrien
00:00:00
46
VINK Michael
00:00:00
47
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
48
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
49
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
50
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:00
51
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:00
52
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:00
53
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
54
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
55
BEVIN Patrick
00:00:00
56
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:00:00
57
URAN Rigoberto
00:00:00
58
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:00
59
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
60
CARTHY Hugh John
00:00:00
61
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
62
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:00
63
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:00
64
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
65
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:00:00
66
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:00:00
67
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:00:00
68
MÄRKL Niklas
00:00:00
69
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
70
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:00
71
SELIG Rüdiger
00:00:00
72
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
73
LIU Jiankun
00:00:00
74
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:00
75
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:00:00
76
BENNETT George
00:00:00
77
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
78
SU Haoyu
00:00:00
79
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
80
DE BONDT Dries
00:00:00
81
SUN Changsheng
00:00:00
82
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
83
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
84
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
85
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:00
86
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
87
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:00:00
88
THOMAS Benjamin
00:00:00
89
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
90
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:00:00
91
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:00:00
92
RAJOVIC Dusan
00:00:00
93
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
94
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:00:00
95
RIOU Alan
00:00:00
96
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:00:00
97
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:00:00
98
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
99
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:00
100
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:00
101
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
102
JACOBS Johan
00:00:00
103
LEONARD Michael
00:00:00
104
DE GENDT Thomas
00:00:00
105
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:00
106
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:00:00
107
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
108
ROWE Luke
00:00:00
109
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
110
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:00:20
111
SCOTT Cameron
00:00:20
112
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:58
113
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:01:16
114
MADAN Ahmed
00:01:45
115
WELSFORD Sam
-03:01:56
116
MIHKELS Madis
-03:01:56
117
THIJSSEN Gerben
-03:01:56
118
LEKNESSUND Andreas
-03:01:56
#
Name
Val
1
VIVIANI Elia
15
2
DE BONDT Dries
12
3
MILAN Jonathan
10
4
BENNETT Sam
8
5
DE LIE Arnaud
7
6
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
6
7
KOOIJ Olav
6
8
TAMINIAUX Lionel
5
9
WANDAHL Frederik
4
10
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
4
11
DE KLEIJN Arvid
3
12
BARRÉ Louis
2
13
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
2
14
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
1
#
Name
Val
1
WANDAHL Frederik
6
2
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
4
3
DE BONDT Dries
1
4
VINK Michael
1
#
Name
Val
1
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
2
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
3
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
4
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:00
5
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
6
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
7
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
8
MA Binyan
00:00:00
9
DEKKER David
00:00:00
10
QUICK Blake
00:00:00
11
JONES Taj
00:00:00
12
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
13
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
14
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
15
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
16
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
17
PORTER Rudy
00:00:00
18
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
19
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:00
20
PLAPP Lucas
00:00:00
21
HAYTER Leo
00:00:00
22
BARONCINI Filippo
00:00:00
23
CHAMPION Thomas
00:00:00
24
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
25
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
26
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
27
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:00
28
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
29
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
30
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
31
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:00
32
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:00:00
33
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:00:00
34
MÄRKL Niklas
00:00:00
35
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
36
SU Haoyu
00:00:00
37
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
38
SUN Changsheng
00:00:00
39
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
40
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
41
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
42
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
43
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
44
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
45
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:00:00
46
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:00
47
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
48
LEONARD Michael
00:00:00
49
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
50
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
51
SCOTT Cameron
00:00:20
52
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:58
53
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:01:16
54
MADAN Ahmed
00:01:45