Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Gree-Tour of Guangxi
12/10/2023
- 17/10/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 5
16/10/2023
Liuzhou > Guilin
209km
+1890m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
04:36:54
2
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
3
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
4
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
5
DE KLEIJN Arvid
00:00:00
6
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
7
KANTER Max
00:00:00
8
VIVIANI Elia
00:00:00
9
QUICK Blake
00:00:00
10
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
11
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:00
12
DEKKER David
00:00:00
13
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:00
14
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
15
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
16
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:00:00
17
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
18
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:00:00
19
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
20
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
21
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
22
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:00:00
23
VADER Milan
00:00:00
24
ARCHBOLD Shane
00:00:00
25
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:00
26
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
27
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:00:00
28
RAJOVIC Dusan
00:00:00
29
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
30
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:00:00
31
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
32
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
33
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
34
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
35
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:00
36
HAYTER Leo
00:00:00
37
PORTER Rudy
00:00:00
38
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:00
39
VINK Michael
00:00:00
40
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
41
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
00:00:00
42
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
43
BEVIN Patrick
00:00:00
44
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
45
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:00
46
BARONCINI Filippo
00:00:00
47
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:00
48
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
49
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
50
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:00
51
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
52
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
53
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
54
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
55
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
56
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
57
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:00:00
58
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:00:00
59
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:00
60
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
61
CHAMPION Thomas
00:00:00
62
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
63
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
64
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:00
65
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
66
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:00:00
67
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:00
68
CARTHY Hugh John
00:00:00
69
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:00:00
70
SCOTT Cameron
00:00:00
71
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:00:00
72
URAN Rigoberto
00:00:00
73
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:00:00
74
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:00:00
75
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
00:00:00
76
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
77
DE GENDT Thomas
00:00:00
78
SELIG Rüdiger
00:00:00
79
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:00
80
MÄRKL Niklas
00:00:00
81
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:00:00
82
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
83
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:00:00
84
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
85
JACOBS Johan
00:00:00
86
PETIT Adrien
00:00:00
87
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
00:00:00
88
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
00:00:00
89
ROWE Luke
00:00:00
90
LEONARD Michael
00:00:00
91
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:00:00
92
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
93
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:44
94
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:58
95
DE BONDT Dries
00:01:01
96
MULLEN Ryan
00:01:07
97
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:06:15
98
LIU Jiankun
00:10:42
99
NIU Yikui
00:10:42
100
RIOU Alan
00:11:58
101
MA Binyan
00:11:58
102
SUN Changsheng
00:11:58
103
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:13:15
104
SU Haoyu
00:13:15
105
MARECZKO Jakub
00:13:15
106
JONES Taj
00:17:07
107
NOPPE Christophe
00:17:07
108
BENNETT Sam
00:17:07
109
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:17:07
110
MADAN Ahmed
00:21:54
111
THOMAS Benjamin
-04:36:54
#
Name
Val
1
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
15
2
KOOIJ Olav
10
3
ANDRESEN Tobias
8
4
MILAN Jonathan
7
5
DE BONDT Dries
6
6
DE KLEIJN Arvid
6
7
KANTER Max
6
8
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
6
9
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
5
10
WELLENS Tim
4
11
VAN DEN BERG Julius
4
12
VIVIANI Elia
3
13
WANDAHL Frederik
2
14
QUICK Blake
2
15
REX Laurenz
1
#
Name
Val
1
WANDAHL Frederik
31
2
MULLEN Ryan
21
3
DE BONDT Dries
12
4
VAN DEN BERG Julius
7
5
ADAMIETZ Johannes
4
#
Name
Val
1
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
2
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:00:00
3
MILAN Jonathan
00:00:00
4
QUICK Blake
00:00:00
5
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
6
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:00
7
DEKKER David
00:00:00
8
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
9
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
10
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
11
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
00:00:00
12
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
13
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
14
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
15
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
16
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
17
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
18
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
19
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
00:00:00
20
HAYTER Leo
00:00:00
21
PORTER Rudy
00:00:00
22
PLUIMERS Rick
00:00:00
23
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
24
BARONCINI Filippo
00:00:00
25
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:00
26
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:00:00
27
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:00
28
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
29
RUTSCH Jonas
00:00:00
30
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
31
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
32
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:00:00
33
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:00:00
34
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
35
CHAMPION Thomas
00:00:00
36
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:00:00
37
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:00
38
KELEMEN Petr
00:00:00
39
SCOTT Cameron
00:00:00
40
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:00:00
41
MÄRKL Niklas
00:00:00
42
WANDAHL Frederik
00:00:00
43
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
44
LEONARD Michael
00:00:00
45
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:00
46
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
00:00:58
47
ADAMIETZ Johannes
00:06:15
48
MA Binyan
00:11:58
49
SUN Changsheng
00:11:58
50
SU Haoyu
00:13:15
51
JONES Taj
00:17:07
52
VAN DIJKE Mick
00:17:07
53
MADAN Ahmed
00:21:54