Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
CVN30 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
CVN30
Tour des Cévennes
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
2979
5635
4919
5546
2510
Squadra
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
1200
2
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
585
800
3
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
220
800
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF PRO CYCLING
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
EF PRO CYCLING
0
600
5
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
EF PRO CYCLING
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
EF PRO CYCLING
133
600
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
99
400
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
200
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
9
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
INEOS GRENADIERS
31-10-1997 (26 years), Pasca
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
Punti
1382
Final Classification
105p
GC
75
CARAPAZ Richard
50
GAUDU David
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
13
OMC
5
CARAPAZ Richard
5
OPC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
10
OYC
15
GAUDU David
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
29p
SC
25
BENNETT Sam
25
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
Stage 17
133p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
10
GAUDU David
3
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
84
CARAPAZ Richard
13
GAUDU David
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SMC
6
GAUDU David
6
SPC
8
GAUDU David
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 16
57p
GC
13
CARAPAZ Richard
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
28
CARAPAZ Richard
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
25p
GC
13
CARAPAZ Richard
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 14
71p
GC
13
CARAPAZ Richard
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
36
CARAPAZ Richard
5
GAUDU David
4
WOODS Michael
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 13
53p
GC
13
CARAPAZ Richard
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
CARAPAZ Richard
14
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
12
Stage 12
109p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
66
CARAPAZ Richard
19
GAUDU David
4
WOODS Michael
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
111p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
10
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
77
CARAPAZ Richard
12
GAUDU David
45
WOODS Michael
1
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
SMC
2
GAUDU David
2
SPC
6
GAUDU David
6
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 10
65p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
10
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
35
CARAPAZ Richard
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SPC
2
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
SYC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
Stage 9
27p
GC
15
CARAPAZ Richard
15
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 8
95p
GC
15
CARAPAZ Richard
15
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
54
CARAPAZ Richard
25
GAUDU David
3
WOODS Michael
1
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
SMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 7
78p
GC
15
CARAPAZ Richard
15
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
GAUDU David
4
SC
45
WOODS Michael
45
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
6
WOODS Michael
6
Stage 6
87p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
GAUDU David
4
SC
48
CARAPAZ Richard
9
GAUDU David
10
WOODS Michael
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
SMC
2
WOODS Michael
2
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SYC
4
GAUDU David
4
Stage 5
32p
GC
8
CARAPAZ Richard
8
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
14
CARAPAZ Richard
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 4
71p
GC
8
CARAPAZ Richard
8
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 3
92p
GC
8
CARAPAZ Richard
8
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
62
CARAPAZ Richard
22
GAUDU David
10
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
5
SMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
SPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
73p
GC
8
CARAPAZ Richard
8
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
41
CARAPAZ Richard
19
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
SYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
Stage 1
69p
GC
11
CARAPAZ Richard
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
42
CARAPAZ Richard
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
11
SPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4