Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Guigui_cor | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Guigui_cor
Tour des Cévennes
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
3100
6380
5529
5574
4190
Squadra
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
1200
2
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
585
800
3
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO - VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO - VISMA
5
800
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF PRO CYCLING
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
EF PRO CYCLING
0
600
5
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
EF PRO CYCLING
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
EF PRO CYCLING
133
600
6
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
MOVISTAR TEAM
167
400
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
8
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
INEOS GRENADIERS
31-10-1997 (26 years), Pasca
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
9
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
200
Punti
1235
Final Classification
70p
GC
50
CARAPAZ Richard
50
OMC
5
CARAPAZ Richard
5
OPC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
10
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
29p
SC
25
BENNETT Sam
25
SPC
4
BENNETT Sam
4
Stage 17
47p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
10
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
29
CARAPAZ Richard
13
SOLER Marc
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
Stage 16
54p
GC
12
CARAPAZ Richard
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
28
CARAPAZ Richard
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
22p
GC
12
CARAPAZ Richard
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 14
79p
GC
12
CARAPAZ Richard
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
47
CARAPAZ Richard
5
WOODS Michael
25
SOLER Marc
17
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 13
47p
GC
12
CARAPAZ Richard
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
23
CARAPAZ Richard
14
SOLER Marc
9
Stage 12
97p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
56
CARAPAZ Richard
19
WOODS Michael
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
82p
GC
15
CARAPAZ Richard
10
SOLER Marc
5
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
53
CARAPAZ Richard
12
WOODS Michael
1
SOLER Marc
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
SMC
4
SOLER Marc
4
SPC
4
SOLER Marc
4
Stage 10
62p
GC
11
CARAPAZ Richard
10
SOLER Marc
1
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
35
CARAPAZ Richard
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
22
SPC
2
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
SYC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
Stage 9
25p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
15
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 8
89p
GC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
15
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
50
CARAPAZ Richard
25
WOODS Michael
1
SOLER Marc
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
SMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 7
78p
GC
19
CARAPAZ Richard
15
SOLER Marc
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SC
45
WOODS Michael
45
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
6
WOODS Michael
6
Stage 6
75p
GC
19
CARAPAZ Richard
15
SOLER Marc
4
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SC
42
CARAPAZ Richard
9
WOODS Michael
25
SOLER Marc
8
SMC
2
WOODS Michael
2
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 5
37p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
8
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
17
CARAPAZ Richard
12
SOLER Marc
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 4
73p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
8
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
45
BENNETT Sam
45
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
Stage 3
82p
GC
10
CARAPAZ Richard
8
SOLER Marc
2
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
50
CARAPAZ Richard
22
SOLER Marc
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
5
SMC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
SPC
2
CARAPAZ Richard
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
118p
GC
9
CARAPAZ Richard
8
SOLER Marc
1
OMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
79
CARAPAZ Richard
19
SOLER Marc
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
BAGIOLI Andrea
10
SMC
6
CARAPAZ Richard
6
SPC
6
SOLER Marc
6
SYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
Stage 1
69p
GC
11
CARAPAZ Richard
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
OPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
OYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
42
CARAPAZ Richard
25
DUMOULIN Tom
5
SOLER Marc
1
BAGIOLI Andrea
11
SPC
4
CARAPAZ Richard
4
SYC
4
BAGIOLI Andrea
4