Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Rollandg33 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
__Rollandg33__HfNEX7s0Ce
La commu du Tour des cols 2
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
8137
7052
7514
7739
506
Squadra
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
154
1200
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
407
1000
3
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
INEOS GRENADIERS
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF PRO CYCLING
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
EF PRO CYCLING
0
600
5
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
EF PRO CYCLING
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
EF PRO CYCLING
133
600
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
17-01-1990 (34 years), Bogota
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
91
400
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
8
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
200
9
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R LA MONDIALE
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R LA MONDIALE
32
200
Punti
1077
Final Classification
55p
GC
25
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
OYC
30
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 17
38p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
23
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
Stage 16
62p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
35
VALVERDE Alejandro
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
21p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 14
55p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
26
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
WOODS Michael
25
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 13
30p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
4
Stage 12
106p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
67
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
22
WOODS Michael
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
53p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
36
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
WOODS Michael
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
Stage 10
64p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
35
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
22
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
SPC
2
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
SYC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
Stage 9
21p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 8
100p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
67
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
WOODS Michael
1
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 7
96p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
67
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
WOODS Michael
45
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
WOODS Michael
6
Stage 6
47p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
25
WOODS Michael
25
SMC
2
WOODS Michael
2
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 5
41p
GC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
21
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 4
20p
GC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
Stage 3
76p
GC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
44
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 2
98p
GC
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
61
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
BAGIOLI Andrea
10
SMC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
Stage 1
94p
GC
13
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
OMC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
SC
55
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
19
BAGIOLI Andrea
11
SMC
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
4