Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Spartacus4ever | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Spartacus4ever
Tour des Cévennes
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
4535
7006
2191
7434
3323
Squadra
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
154
1200
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
220
800
3
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO - VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO - VISMA
5
800
4
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
EF PRO CYCLING
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
EF PRO CYCLING
133
600
5
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
258
600
6
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
17-01-1990 (34 years), Bogota
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
91
400
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
8
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
10-12-1987 (36 years), Rionegro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25
200
9
RÄIM Mihkel
RÄIM Mihkel
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
02-07-1993 (31 years), Kuressaare
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
23
200
Punti
1089
Final Classification
62p
GC
22
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
GAUDU David
12
OMC
25
MARTIN Guillaume
25
OYC
15
GAUDU David
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
10p
SC
10
RÄIM Mihkel
10
Stage 17
112p
GC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
GAUDU David
3
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
76
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
GAUDU David
45
MARTIN Guillaume
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
4
SMC
8
GAUDU David
6
MARTIN Guillaume
2
SPC
6
GAUDU David
6
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 16
60p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
39
VALVERDE Alejandro
19
MARTIN Guillaume
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
23p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
Stage 14
55p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
30
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
GAUDU David
4
WOODS Michael
25
SMC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 13
17p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 12
91p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
56
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
GAUDU David
4
WOODS Michael
12
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
5
SMC
8
MARTIN Guillaume
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
123p
GC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
88
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
GAUDU David
45
WOODS Michael
1
MARTIN Guillaume
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
3
SMC
8
GAUDU David
2
MARTIN Guillaume
6
SPC
6
GAUDU David
6
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 10
38p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
19
MARTIN Guillaume
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 9
19p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 8
79p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
54
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
GAUDU David
3
WOODS Michael
1
MARTIN Guillaume
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
2
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 7
117p
GC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
4
GAUDU David
4
SC
84
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
WOODS Michael
45
MARTIN Guillaume
17
SMC
10
WOODS Michael
4
MARTIN Guillaume
6
SPC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
WOODS Michael
6
Stage 6
83p
GC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
OYC
4
GAUDU David
4
SC
61
GAUDU David
10
WOODS Michael
25
MARTIN Guillaume
15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
SMC
6
WOODS Michael
2
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
SYC
4
GAUDU David
4
Stage 5
49p
GC
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
SC
38
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MARTIN Guillaume
25
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SMC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 4
16p
GC
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
SC
13
RÄIM Mihkel
13
Stage 3
44p
GC
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
3
SC
35
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
GAUDU David
10
MARTIN Guillaume
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
47p
GC
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7
SC
36
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
14
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SMC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
Stage 1
44p
GC
7
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
7
SC
37
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
DUMOULIN Tom
5
MARTIN Guillaume
3
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
19