Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
TomB18 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
TomB18
La commu du Tour des cols 2
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
348
4806
6960
3528
5180
Squadra
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO - VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO - VISMA
832
1200
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
ACKERMANN Pascal
BORA - HANSGROHE
17-01-1994 (30 years), Kandel
BORA - HANSGROHE
150
1000
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23
600
4
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
INEOS GRENADIERS
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
600
5
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
99
400
6
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
MOVISTAR TEAM
167
400
7
SIMON Julien
SIMON Julien
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
04-10-1985 (38 years), Rennes
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
28
200
8
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
40
400
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
Punti
1519
Final Classification
143p
GC
113
ROGLIČ Primož
100
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
13
OPC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
OYC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
62p
SC
56
ACKERMANN Pascal
45
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
SPC
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
6
Stage 17
75p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
46
ROGLIČ Primož
11
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
19
SOLER Marc
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SPC
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
Stage 16
76p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
36
ROGLIČ Primož
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SMC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
62p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
30
ACKERMANN Pascal
25
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
5
SPC
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
4
Stage 14
58p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
11
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
SOLER Marc
17
Stage 13
123p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
79
ROGLIČ Primož
45
CAVAGNA Rémi
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
12
SOLER Marc
9
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 12
82p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
17
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
91p
GC
20
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
5
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
55
ROGLIČ Primož
11
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
SOLER Marc
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
SMC
4
SOLER Marc
4
SPC
4
SOLER Marc
4
Stage 10
96p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
66
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SIMON Julien
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 9
85p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
SOLER Marc
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
59
ACKERMANN Pascal
45
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
14
SPC
6
ACKERMANN Pascal
6
Stage 8
115p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
SOLER Marc
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
75
ROGLIČ Primož
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
SOLER Marc
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
SMC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 7
19p
GC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
7
SOLER Marc
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
Stage 6
32p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
SOLER Marc
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
1
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
SOLER Marc
8
Stage 5
60p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
37
ROGLIČ Primož
19
SOLER Marc
3
SIMON Julien
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 4
54p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
31
ROGLIČ Primož
2
ACKERMANN Pascal
19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
10
Stage 3
93p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
56
ROGLIČ Primož
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
8
SOLER Marc
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
114p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SOLER Marc
1
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
82
ROGLIČ Primož
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
7
SOLER Marc
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SOLER Marc
6
Stage 1
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
SOLER Marc
1
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6