Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Valbeti2 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Valbeti2
La commu du Tour des cols 2
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
3780
2444
5812
4173
231
Squadra
1
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO - VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO - VISMA
832
1200
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
407
1000
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
53
600
5
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO - VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO - VISMA
165
400
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
148
800
8
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
26-05-1984 (40 years), Leitza
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
44
400
9
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
INEOS GRENADIERS
31-10-1997 (26 years), Pasca
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
Punti
1914
Final Classification
170p
GC
115
ROGLIČ Primož
100
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
OPC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
OYC
30
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
23p
SC
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
Stage 17
69p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SMC
6
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
6
Stage 16
96p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
KUSS Sepp
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
96p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
SPC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 14
50p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
11
ROGLIČ Primož
11
Stage 13
103p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OMC
2
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 12
144p
GC
19
ROGLIČ Primož
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
OMC
2
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
89
ROGLIČ Primož
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
22
KUSS Sepp
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
10
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
92p
GC
22
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
KUSS Sepp
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
5
Stage 10
143p
GC
21
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
90
BAGIOLI Andrea
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
SPC
8
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
Stage 9
55p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SYC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 8
156p
GC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
KUSS Sepp
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
9
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 7
66p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
2
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
15
KUSS Sepp
6
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
10
SMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
Stage 6
50p
GC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
1
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
22
SPC
2
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2
Stage 5
81p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
KUSS Sepp
5
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
38
ROGLIČ Primož
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
KUSS Sepp
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
Stage 4
83p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
KUSS Sepp
5
OMC
2
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
28
ROGLIČ Primož
2
KUSS Sepp
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
SPC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 3
137p
GC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
KUSS Sepp
5
OMC
2
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
74
ROGLIČ Primož
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
KUSS Sepp
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
135p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
KUSS Sepp
4
OMC
4
KUSS Sepp
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
76
BAGIOLI Andrea
10
ROGLIČ Primož
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
8
KUSS Sepp
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
1
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
Stage 1
165p
GC
24
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
KUSS Sepp
3
OMC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
KUSS Sepp
6
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
91
BAGIOLI Andrea
11
ROGLIČ Primož
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
KUSS Sepp
13
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
7
SMC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
KUSS Sepp
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6