Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
calibre28 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
calibre28
Keniatas Bichiclistas
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
4091
6982
7505
7608
24
Squadra
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
407
1000
2
GAUDU David
GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10-10-1996 (27 years), Landivisiau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
220
800
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
148
800
4
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF PRO CYCLING
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
EF PRO CYCLING
0
600
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23
600
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ASTANA PRO TEAM
19-09-1995 (28 years), Ezkio-Itsaso
ASTANA PRO TEAM
62
400
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
8
POWER Rob
POWER Rob
TEAM SUNWEB
11-05-1995 (29 years), Perth
TEAM SUNWEB
25
200
9
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R LA MONDIALE
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R LA MONDIALE
32
200
Punti
1097
Final Classification
67p
GC
27
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
GAUDU David
12
OYC
40
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
GAUDU David
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
Stage 18
23p
SC
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
Stage 17
101p
GC
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
3
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
62
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
GAUDU David
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SMC
6
GAUDU David
6
SPC
6
GAUDU David
6
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 16
46p
GC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
16
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
SMC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
Stage 15
77p
GC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
45
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
SPC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 14
24p
GC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
4
GAUDU David
4
Stage 13
46p
GC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
22
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
13
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
4
SYC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 12
89p
GC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SC
51
MAS NICOLAU Enric
22
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 11
105p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
73
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
GAUDU David
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
SMC
2
GAUDU David
2
SPC
6
GAUDU David
6
SYC
6
GAUDU David
6
Stage 10
66p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
44
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
SYC
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
Stage 9
39p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
19
SYC
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
Stage 8
79p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SC
47
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
GAUDU David
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SMC
2
CAVAGNA Rémi
2
SYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 7
36p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
SC
14
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
14
SYC
6
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
6
Stage 6
55p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
GAUDU David
4
SC
29
GAUDU David
10
POWER Rob
19
SYC
10
GAUDU David
4
POWER Rob
6
Stage 5
42p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SYC
4
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
4
Stage 4
48p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
SPC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 3
78p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
53
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
GAUDU David
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SYC
12
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 2
38p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
20
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
SYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
Stage 1
38p
GC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
OMC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
SMC
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
SYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6