Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
trypio | La Vuelta ciclista a España
20/10/2020
- 08/11/2020
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
trypio
Galaxy
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
8134
6799
2790
8061
865
Squadra
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
154
1200
2
FORMOLO Davide
FORMOLO Davide
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25-10-1992 (31 years), Negrar
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15
800
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
EF PRO CYCLING
24-04-1996 (28 years), Soacha
EF PRO CYCLING
0
600
4
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
258
600
5
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
80
200
6
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
47
200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
ASTANA PRO TEAM
180
200
8
VERONA Carlos
VERONA Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-11-1992 (31 years), San Lorenzo de El Escorial
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
407
1000
Punti
1141
Final Classification
80p
GC
25
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
OMC
25
MARTIN Guillaume
25
OYC
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
Stage 17
62p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
39
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MARTIN Guillaume
14
CATTANEO Mattia
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
SMC
2
MARTIN Guillaume
2
Stage 16
80p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
47
VALVERDE Alejandro
19
MARTIN Guillaume
9
CATTANEO Mattia
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
SYC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
Stage 15
35p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SMC
8
MARTIN Guillaume
6
CATTANEO Mattia
2
Stage 14
28p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
Stage 13
47p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
20
CATTANEO Mattia
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 12
108p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
57
VALVERDE Alejandro
8
MARTIN Guillaume
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
22
SMC
8
MARTIN Guillaume
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
SPC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
Stage 11
81p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
52
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
MARTIN Guillaume
17
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
SMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
Stage 10
77p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
46
MARTIN Guillaume
13
BAGIOLI Andrea
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
SPC
2
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
SYC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
Stage 9
23p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
Stage 8
83p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
50
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MARTIN Guillaume
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
Stage 7
78p
GC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
50
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
FORMOLO Davide
11
MARTIN Guillaume
17
SMC
6
MARTIN Guillaume
6
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
Stage 6
46p
GC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
29
MARTIN Guillaume
15
CATTANEO Mattia
14
SMC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 5
67p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
42
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MARTIN Guillaume
25
CATTANEO Mattia
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
8
SMC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
SPC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 4
17p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
Stage 3
71p
GC
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
44
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MARTIN Guillaume
7
CATTANEO Mattia
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
SYC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
Stage 2
83p
GC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
53
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
BAGIOLI Andrea
10
CATTANEO Mattia
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
SMC
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
SYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
Stage 1
75p
GC
6
BAGIOLI Andrea
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
OMC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
OYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
SC
43
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
FORMOLO Davide
4
MARTIN Guillaume
3
BAGIOLI Andrea
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
15
SMC
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
SYC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6