Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
M.Rousse | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
M.Rousse
Team Gatorade 🇺🇸
04-07-2024 (0 anni)
11669
10624
11746
2294
6852
Squadra
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
204
1200
2
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
161
800
3
CIMOLAI Davide
CIMOLAI Davide
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
13-08-1989 (34 years), Pordenone
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
4
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
70
600
5
MODOLO Sacha
MODOLO Sacha
ALPECIN-FENIX
19-06-1987 (37 years), Conegliano
ALPECIN-FENIX
16
200
6
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26
400
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
368
600
8
MEZGEC Luka
MEZGEC Luka
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
26-06-1988 (36 years), Kranj
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
19
600
9
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TEAM DSM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TEAM DSM
170
200
Punti
1034
Final Classification
25p
OPC
25
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
Stage 20
7p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 19
32p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
24
MATTHEWS Michael
8
VENTURINI Clement
3
DAINESE Alberto
13
SYC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 18
7p
OPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 17
7p
OPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 16
140p
OPC
9
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
115
MATTHEWS Michael
19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
MODOLO Sacha
8
VENTURINI Clement
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
DAINESE Alberto
17
SPC
7
MATTHEWS Michael
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 15
7p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 14
7p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 13
71p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
55
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
6
MODOLO Sacha
8
MEZGEC Luka
19
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
SYC
6
DAINESE Alberto
6
Stage 12
33p
OPC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 11
7p
OPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 10
12p
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 9
12p
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 8
164p
OPC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
MATTHEWS Michael
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
SC
125
PHILIPSEN Jasper
22
MATTHEWS Michael
14
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
VENTURINI Clement
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
DAINESE Alberto
25
SPC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 7
12p
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 6
27p
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
Stage 5
144p
OPC
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
107
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 4
133p
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
102
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
MATTHEWS Michael
17
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
8
VENTURINI Clement
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
DAINESE Alberto
19
SPC
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 3
10p
OPC
10
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 2
163p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
119
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
VENTURINI Clement
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
DAINESE Alberto
9
SPC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 1
14p
GC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
12
MATTHEWS Michael
12