Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
M.Sanchez | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
M.Sanchez
Team Gatorade 🇺🇸
04-07-2024 (0 anni)
7363
7609
6324
2855
8519
Squadra
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
20
800
3
CARUSO Damiano
CARUSO Damiano
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
12-10-1987 (36 years), Ragusa
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
125
600
4
PADUN Mark
PADUN Mark
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
05-07-1996 (27 years), Donetsk
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9
400
5
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
70
600
6
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
5
400
7
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
02-03-1996 (28 years), Quito
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
1
200
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
368
600
9
CAICEDO Jonathan
CAICEDO Jonathan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
28-04-1993 (31 years), Santa Martha de Cuba
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Punti
1378
Final Classification
156p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
16
ROGLIČ Primož
10
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
40
ROGLIČ Primož
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
Stage 21
56p
SC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
45
CARUSO Damiano
5
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 20
58p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CARUSO Damiano
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 19
30p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CARUSO Damiano
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 18
61p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CARUSO Damiano
2
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
88p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
2
CARUSO Damiano
3
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
6
CARUSO Damiano
1
Stage 16
90p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
CARUSO Damiano
4
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
60
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 15
29p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
CARUSO Damiano
4
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
SYC
1
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
1
Stage 14
25p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
4
CARUSO Damiano
4
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 13
31p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
6
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
6
SPC
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
Stage 12
32p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
9
Stage 11
79p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
4
CARUSO Damiano
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
26p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
6
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
5
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
5
Stage 9
116p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
6
CARUSO Damiano
6
OPC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
25
CARUSO Damiano
45
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
CARUSO Damiano
6
SPC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
2
CARUSO Damiano
6
SYC
1
PADUN Mark
1
Stage 8
89p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
56
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 7
25p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
5
Stage 6
57p
GC
17
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
27
ROGLIČ Primož
25
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 5
65p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
OPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
41
CARUSO Damiano
1
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
SPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 4
80p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SC
53
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 3
45p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
OPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
14
LANDA MEANA Mikel
12
PADUN Mark
4
SYC
2
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 2
68p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
5
ROGLIČ Primož
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SC
40
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
SPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
SYC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 1
72p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6