Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
MikelYarto | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
MikelYarto
georg totschnig
04-07-2024 (0 anni)
7373
8894
37
8468
9171
Squadra
1
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
780
1200
2
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
1
1000
3
LANDA MEANA Mikel
LANDA MEANA Mikel
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-12-1989 (34 years), Murgia
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
20
800
4
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (29 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
2
600
5
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
6
PADUN Mark
PADUN Mark
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
05-07-1996 (27 years), Donetsk
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9
400
7
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TEAM DSM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
215
200
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
25
200
9
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29
200
Punti
1275
Final Classification
165p
GC
100
ROGLIČ Primož
100
OMC
50
ROGLIČ Primož
10
BARDET Romain
15
STORER Michael
25
OPC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 21
56p
SC
48
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
1
STORER Michael
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
STORER Michael
2
Stage 20
69p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
6
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
25
SMC
9
BARDET Romain
3
STORER Michael
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
1
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 19
38p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
6
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SMC
6
ARU Fabio
6
Stage 18
78p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
13
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
6
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
34
ROGLIČ Primož
25
BARDET Romain
9
SMC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
STORER Michael
6
SPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 17
92p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
2
BARDET Romain
6
STORER Michael
4
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
45
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
STORER Michael
4
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 16
16p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
8
BARDET Romain
6
STORER Michael
2
Stage 15
32p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
8
BARDET Romain
6
STORER Michael
2
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
7
SMC
6
STORER Michael
2
ARU Fabio
4
Stage 14
106p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
9
BARDET Romain
6
STORER Michael
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
4
BARDET Romain
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
19
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SYC
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
Stage 13
18p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
Stage 12
33p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
3
OPC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
9
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 11
85p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
3
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
60
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
15
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 10
77p
GC
8
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OMC
7
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
3
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
45
STORER Michael
45
SMC
4
STORER Michael
4
SPC
6
STORER Michael
6
SYC
6
STORER Michael
6
Stage 9
61p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
5
BARDET Romain
4
STORER Michael
1
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
30
ROGLIČ Primož
25
ARU Fabio
5
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BARDET Romain
4
SPC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SYC
1
PADUN Mark
1
Stage 8
21p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
2
STORER Michael
4
Stage 7
101p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
2
STORER Michael
4
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
65
ROGLIČ Primož
5
BARDET Romain
15
STORER Michael
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
2
STORER Michael
4
SPC
2
STORER Michael
2
SYC
6
STORER Michael
6
Stage 6
60p
GC
18
ROGLIČ Primož
15
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ARU Fabio
1
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
SC
33
ROGLIČ Primož
25
CARAPAZ Richard
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
ARU Fabio
5
SMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
Stage 5
12p
GC
12
ROGLIČ Primož
10
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
Stage 4
9p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
Stage 3
51p
GC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
8
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
SC
40
ROGLIČ Primož
14
LANDA MEANA Mikel
12
CARTHY Hugh John
2
PADUN Mark
4
ARU Fabio
8
SYC
2
PADUN Mark
2
Stage 2
16p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
Stage 1
79p
GC
15
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
52
ROGLIČ Primož
45
BARDET Romain
7
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6