Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Terry12 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Terry12
Team Gatorade 🇺🇸
04-07-2024 (0 anni)
10604
9423
11421
570
7222
Squadra
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
1200
2
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26
400
3
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28-03-1989 (35 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
70
600
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
368
600
5
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
263
600
6
MINALI Riccardo
MINALI Riccardo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
19-04-1995 (29 years), Isola della Scala
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
66
200
7
CIMOLAI Davide
CIMOLAI Davide
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
13-08-1989 (34 years), Pordenone
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
8
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
161
800
9
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TEAM DSM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TEAM DSM
170
200
Punti
1221
Final Classification
35p
OPC
35
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
10
Stage 21
29p
SC
25
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
25
SPC
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
Stage 20
9p
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 19
91p
OPC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
76
DEMARE Arnaud
7
VENTURINI Clement
3
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
8
DAINESE Alberto
13
SMC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SPC
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SYC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 18
9p
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 17
9p
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 16
153p
OPC
12
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
125
DEMARE Arnaud
5
VENTURINI Clement
11
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
MINALI Riccardo
13
MATTHEWS Michael
19
DAINESE Alberto
17
SPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SYC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 15
11p
OPC
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 14
17p
OPC
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
6
DEMARE Arnaud
6
Stage 13
55p
OPC
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
35
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
6
MINALI Riccardo
7
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
SYC
6
DAINESE Alberto
6
Stage 12
89p
OPC
13
DEMARE Arnaud
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
67
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SPC
9
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 11
18p
OPC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
DAINESE Alberto
1
SMC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 10
11p
OPC
11
DEMARE Arnaud
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 9
11p
OPC
11
DEMARE Arnaud
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 8
160p
OPC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MATTHEWS Michael
1
DAINESE Alberto
2
SC
127
DEMARE Arnaud
15
VENTURINI Clement
8
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
MINALI Riccardo
9
MATTHEWS Michael
14
DAINESE Alberto
25
SPC
11
DEMARE Arnaud
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 7
9p
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
Stage 6
81p
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
60
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
45
MATTHEWS Michael
15
SMC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
SPC
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
6
Stage 5
108p
OPC
8
DEMARE Arnaud
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
86
DEMARE Arnaud
11
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
MINALI Riccardo
13
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 4
178p
OPC
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
148
DEMARE Arnaud
25
VENTURINI Clement
1
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
22
MINALI Riccardo
11
MATTHEWS Michael
17
DAINESE Alberto
19
SPC
12
DEMARE Arnaud
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
2
SYC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 3
4p
OPC
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
Stage 2
120p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
94
DEMARE Arnaud
7
VENTURINI Clement
3
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
15
JAKOBSEN Fabio
25
MINALI Riccardo
13
MATTHEWS Michael
22
DAINESE Alberto
9
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SYC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 1
14p
GC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
12
MATTHEWS Michael
12