Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
pinard | La Vuelta ciclista a España
14/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
pinard
Team Gatorade 🇺🇸
04-07-2024 (0 anni)
11526
10990
6631
5528
7589
Squadra
1
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
1200
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN-FENIX
204
1200
3
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
161
800
4
MINALI Riccardo
MINALI Riccardo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
19-04-1995 (29 years), Isola della Scala
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
66
200
5
MODOLO Sacha
MODOLO Sacha
ALPECIN-FENIX
19-06-1987 (37 years), Conegliano
ALPECIN-FENIX
16
200
6
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26
400
7
CIMOLAI Davide
CIMOLAI Davide
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
13-08-1989 (34 years), Pordenone
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
400
8
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TEAM DSM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TEAM DSM
170
200
9
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
194
400
Punti
934
Final Classification
15p
OMC
15
BARDET Romain
15
Stage 21
1p
SC
1
BARDET Romain
1
Stage 20
8p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
SMC
3
BARDET Romain
3
Stage 19
37p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
31
DEMARE Arnaud
7
MATTHEWS Michael
8
VENTURINI Clement
3
DAINESE Alberto
13
SYC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 18
14p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
9
BARDET Romain
9
Stage 17
7p
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
Stage 16
86p
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
73
DEMARE Arnaud
5
MATTHEWS Michael
19
MINALI Riccardo
13
MODOLO Sacha
8
VENTURINI Clement
11
DAINESE Alberto
17
SPC
1
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SYC
3
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 15
7p
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
Stage 14
70p
OMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
OPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
51
DEMARE Arnaud
6
BARDET Romain
45
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
6
BARDET Romain
6
Stage 13
49p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
37
MINALI Riccardo
7
MODOLO Sacha
8
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
1
DAINESE Alberto
1
SYC
6
DAINESE Alberto
6
Stage 12
38p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
3
DEMARE Arnaud
1
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
22
MATTHEWS Michael
22
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
6
SPC
3
MATTHEWS Michael
3
Stage 11
22p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
3
DEMARE Arnaud
2
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
15
BARDET Romain
15
Stage 10
13p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
9
DEMARE Arnaud
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 9
17p
OMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OPC
9
DEMARE Arnaud
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
DAINESE Alberto
2
SMC
4
BARDET Romain
4
Stage 8
121p
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
MATTHEWS Michael
1
DAINESE Alberto
2
SC
93
DEMARE Arnaud
15
PHILIPSEN Jasper
22
MATTHEWS Michael
14
MINALI Riccardo
9
VENTURINI Clement
8
DAINESE Alberto
25
SPC
9
DEMARE Arnaud
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 7
27p
OMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
OPC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
15
BARDET Romain
15
SMC
2
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 6
23p
OPC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
15
MATTHEWS Michael
15
Stage 5
119p
OPC
10
DEMARE Arnaud
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
1
SC
91
DEMARE Arnaud
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
MINALI Riccardo
13
DAINESE Alberto
22
SPC
9
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
SYC
9
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
DAINESE Alberto
3
Stage 4
102p
OPC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
85
DEMARE Arnaud
25
PHILIPSEN Jasper
12
MATTHEWS Michael
17
MINALI Riccardo
11
VENTURINI Clement
1
DAINESE Alberto
19
SPC
5
DEMARE Arnaud
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
1
SYC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 3
6p
OPC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
Stage 2
131p
GC
8
MATTHEWS Michael
8
OPC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
99
DEMARE Arnaud
7
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
MATTHEWS Michael
22
MINALI Riccardo
13
VENTURINI Clement
3
DAINESE Alberto
9
SPC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SYC
8
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
DAINESE Alberto
2
Stage 1
21p
GC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
SC
19
MATTHEWS Michael
12
BARDET Romain
7