Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 11
06/09/2023
Lerma > La Laguna Negra. Vinuesa
164.15km
+2214m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
HERRADA Jesus
03:29:17
2
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:03
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:00:08
4
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:12
5
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:19
6
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:24
7
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:24
8
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:27
9
GODON Dorian
00:00:58
10
GANNA Filippo
00:01:16
11
NICOLAU Joel
00:01:36
12
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:01:44
13
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:01:47
14
MAAS Jan
00:01:49
15
OURSELIN Paul
00:01:53
16
VERGAERDE Otto
00:02:06
17
PICCOLO Andrea
00:02:09
18
ARCAS Jorge
00:02:19
19
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:02:29
20
FLYNN Sean
00:02:44
21
MOSCA Jacopo
00:03:14
22
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:03:52
23
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:04:18
24
TOUZE Damien
00:04:44
25
JOHANSEN Julius
00:05:12
26
ASKEY Lewis
00:05:37
27
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:05:50
28
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:05:50
29
CARTHY Hugh John
00:05:50
30
KUSS Sepp
00:05:50
31
ROGLIČ Primož
00:05:50
32
SOLER Marc
00:05:50
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:05:50
34
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:05:50
35
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:50
36
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:05:50
37
ALMEIDA João
00:05:50
38
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:05:50
39
TIBERI Antonio
00:05:50
40
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:05:50
41
CRAS Steff
00:05:50
42
ROCHAS Rémy
00:05:50
43
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:05:50
44
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:05:50
45
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:05:50
46
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:05:50
47
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:05:50
48
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:06:04
49
CARUSO Damiano
00:06:08
50
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:06:08
51
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:06:11
52
VERVAEKE Louis
00:06:11
53
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:06:22
54
POELS Wout
00:06:24
55
TRATNIK Jan
00:06:27
56
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:06:30
57
ZEITS Andrey
00:06:30
58
GESBERT Elie
00:06:32
59
HIRT Jan
00:06:32
60
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:06:32
61
LE BERRE Mathis
00:06:36
62
CATTANEO Mattia
00:06:36
63
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:06:45
64
BARDET Romain
00:06:48
65
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:06:48
66
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:06:50
67
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:07:04
68
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:07:04
69
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:07:07
70
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:07:09
71
DOUBEY Fabien
00:07:19
72
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:07:23
73
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:07:31
74
BIDARD François
00:08:11
75
RIES Michel
00:08:11
76
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:08:12
77
VALTER Attila
00:08:12
78
DE GENDT Thomas
00:08:12
79
KNOX James
00:08:15
80
PETILLI Simone
00:08:49
81
BARTHE Cyril
00:09:37
82
BOL Jetse
00:09:37
83
HERRADA Jose
00:09:37
84
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:09:42
85
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:09:43
86
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:09:45
87
SOBRERO Matteo
00:09:55
88
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:10:13
89
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:10:21
90
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:10:21
91
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:10:34
92
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:10:41
93
CHEREL Mikael
00:10:58
94
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:11:15
95
KÄMNA Lennard
00:11:15
96
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:12:23
97
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:12:23
98
BERNARD Julien
00:12:29
99
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:13:07
100
ERVITI Imanol
00:13:07
101
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:13:07
102
COMBAUD Romain
00:13:07
103
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:13:07
104
HAMILTON Christopher
00:13:07
105
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:13:07
106
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:13:07
107
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:13:07
108
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:13:07
109
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:13:07
110
BERHE Welay
00:13:07
111
GESINK Robert
00:13:07
112
LAPEIRA Paul
00:13:07
113
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:13:07
114
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:13:07
115
SERRY Pieter
00:13:07
116
WATSON Samuel
00:14:02
117
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:14:11
118
BONNET Thomas
00:14:21
119
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:14:21
120
KOCH Jonas
00:14:21
121
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:14:21
122
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:14:21
123
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:14:21
124
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:14:21
125
VENDRAME Andrea
00:14:21
126
SCOTSON Callum
00:14:21
127
POOLE Max
00:14:44
128
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:15:18
129
BAYER Tobias
00:15:18
130
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:15:18
131
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:15:18
132
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:15:18
133
OSBORNE Jason
00:15:18
134
AULAR Orluis
00:15:27
135
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:15:27
136
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:15:27
137
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:15:27
138
QUINN Sean
00:15:27
139
FELLINE Fabio
00:15:27
140
DENZ Nico
00:15:27
141
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:15:27
142
DAVY Clément
00:15:27
143
GRADEK Kamil
00:15:38
144
MENTEN Milan
00:15:44
145
NOVAK Domen
00:15:48
146
THEUNS Edward
00:16:24
147
HERREGODTS Rune
00:16:27
148
PAGE Hugo
00:16:27
149
DAINESE Alberto
00:17:17
150
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:17:42
151
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:17:42
152
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:17:42
153
GHYS Robbe
00:17:42
154
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:17:42
155
GROVES Kaden
00:17:42
156
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:17:42
157
STORER Michael
00:17:42
158
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:17:42
159
CIMOLAI Davide
00:17:42
160
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:17:42
#
Name
Val
1
KUSS Sepp
39:27:45
2
SOLER Marc
00:00:26
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:01:09
4
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:36
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:02:02
6
ALMEIDA João
00:02:16
7
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:02:22
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:02:25
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:50
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:03:14
11
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:03:21
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:04:34
13
CARTHY Hugh John
00:04:56
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:16
15
CRAS Steff
00:06:31
16
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:06:37
17
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:06:37
18
THOMAS Geraint
00:07:34
19
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:08:26
20
ROCHAS Rémy
00:09:01
21
VALTER Attila
00:14:00
22
POELS Wout
00:14:37
23
MOLARD Rudy
00:14:54
24
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:16:11
25
CATTANEO Mattia
00:21:50
26
CARUSO Damiano
00:22:54
27
KÄMNA Lennard
00:25:09
28
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:25:14
29
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:25:36
30
TIBERI Antonio
00:26:28
31
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:26:35
32
OURSELIN Paul
00:27:45
33
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:28:07
34
BARDET Romain
00:28:48
35
CHEREL Mikael
00:30:56
36
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:32:12
37
HIRT Jan
00:36:17
38
GODON Dorian
00:38:17
39
RIES Michel
00:38:33
40
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:38:58
41
TRATNIK Jan
00:39:21
42
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:40:15
43
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:40:44
44
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:41:21
45
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:42:19
46
VERVAEKE Louis
00:43:06
47
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:44:00
48
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:44:50
49
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:45:11
50
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:46:33
51
DOUBEY Fabien
00:48:27
52
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:49:42
53
POOLE Max
00:49:54
54
QUINN Sean
00:52:15
55
GESINK Robert
00:53:00
56
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:53:23
57
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:54:01
58
PETILLI Simone
00:54:57
59
KNOX James
00:55:51
60
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:56:15
61
HERRADA Jesus
00:56:38
62
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:56:57
63
SOBRERO Matteo
00:56:58
64
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:57:07
65
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:59:02
66
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:59:13
67
KRON Andreas Lorentz
01:01:06
68
HAMILTON Christopher
01:01:07
69
ARCAS Jorge
01:01:33
70
ZEITS Andrey
01:01:56
71
STORER Michael
01:02:37
72
GANNA Filippo
01:04:19
73
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
01:04:33
74
PICCOLO Andrea
01:04:55
75
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
01:05:49
76
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:06:31
77
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
01:06:52
78
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:06:57
79
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
01:06:58
80
ERVITI Imanol
01:07:56
81
FELLINE Fabio
01:08:12
82
JOUSSEAUME Alan
01:09:15
83
OWSIAN Lukasz
01:09:25
84
TOUZE Damien
01:09:41
85
KOCH Jonas
01:10:46
86
VAUQUELIN Kévin
01:12:27
87
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
01:12:29
88
NICOLAU Joel
01:13:09
89
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:13:52
90
MOLLEMA Bauke
01:14:42
91
MOSCA Jacopo
01:14:49
92
BALDERSTONE Abel
01:14:56
93
MAAS Jan
01:15:37
94
VAN BAARLE Dylan
01:15:44
95
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:18:45
96
LE BERRE Mathis
01:19:28
97
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
01:20:35
98
GESBERT Elie
01:20:38
99
BERNARD Julien
01:20:43
100
AULAR Orluis
01:20:52
101
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
01:21:23
102
PRONSKIY Vadim
01:22:29
103
SCHLEGEL Michal
01:23:41
104
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
01:24:12
105
JOHANSEN Julius
01:24:45
106
BOL Jetse
01:26:23
107
VENDRAME Andrea
01:26:55
108
LEDANOIS Kevin
01:27:15
109
TAARAMÄE Rein
01:27:25
110
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
01:27:51
111
SERRY Pieter
01:28:29
112
ASKEY Lewis
01:30:26
113
LAPEIRA Paul
01:30:30
114
DE GENDT Thomas
01:30:33
115
DENZ Nico
01:31:52
116
VAN DEN BERG Julius
01:32:29
117
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
01:33:19
118
VERGAERDE Otto
01:33:30
119
FLYNN Sean
19:17:16
120
NOVAK Domen
01:34:04
121
BARTHE Cyril
01:34:38
122
SOUPE Geoffrey
01:35:23
123
VAN GESTEL Dries
01:36:00
124
BERHE Welay
01:36:53
125
GRIGNARD Sébastien
01:36:56
126
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
01:37:22
127
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
01:37:41
128
BATTISTELLA Samuele
01:38:37
129
HERRADA Jose
01:39:20
130
THEUNS Edward
01:39:44
131
BISSEGGER Stefan
01:39:54
132
COMBAUD Romain
01:40:56
133
PLANCKAERT Edward
01:41:05
134
HOFSTETTER Hugo
01:43:02
135
GROVES Kaden
01:43:56
136
BIDARD François
01:44:03
137
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
01:44:47
138
VAN POPPEL Boy
01:44:52
139
BAYER Tobias
01:45:32
140
WATSON Samuel
01:46:32
141
OSBORNE Jason
01:46:43
142
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
01:47:33
143
MENTEN Milan
01:48:14
144
PAGE Hugo
01:48:29
145
GRADEK Kamil
01:50:03
146
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
01:50:17
147
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
01:51:33
148
DAVY Clément
01:52:21
149
BONNET Thomas
01:52:30
150
CIMOLAI Davide
01:53:45
151
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:53:57
152
DRIZNERS Jarrad
01:54:07
153
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:54:52
154
HERREGODTS Rune
01:56:01
155
GOVEKAR Matevž
01:56:38
156
DAINESE Alberto
01:57:03
157
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:57:09
158
JANSSENS Jimmy
01:58:30
159
SCOTSON Callum
01:58:32
160
GHYS Robbe
02:01:48
#
Name
Val
1
HERRADA Jesus
22
2
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
21
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
20
4
SOBRERO Matteo
11
5
KUSS Sepp
10
6
KÄMNA Lennard
10
7
KRON Andreas Lorentz
10
8
VINGEGAARD Jonas
10
9
CARUSO Damiano
9
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
11
GRÉGOIRE Romain
8
12
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
7
13
DE GENDT Thomas
7
14
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
15
FERNANDEZ Ruben
6
16
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
6
17
MONIQUET Sylvain
5
18
SOLER Marc
5
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
20
BARDET Romain
4
21
TIBERI Antonio
3
22
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
3
23
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
3
24
NICOLAU Joel
3
25
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
3
26
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
3
27
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
28
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
29
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
30
CAICEDO Jonathan
2
31
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
32
THOMAS Geraint
1
33
CATTANEO Mattia
1
34
PRODHOMME Nicolas
1
35
HAMILTON Christopher
1
36
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
1
37
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
GROVES Kaden
158
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
79
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
77
4
SOLER Marc
73
5
VENDRAME Andrea
66
6
SOUPE Geoffrey
61
7
GANNA Filippo
59
8
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
57
9
THEUNS Edward
55
10
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
52
11
KUSS Sepp
49
12
VINGEGAARD Jonas
49
13
ROGLIČ Primož
48
14
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
48
15
AULAR Orluis
47
16
SOBRERO Matteo
46
17
KÄMNA Lennard
45
18
MARTINEZ Lenny
42
19
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
42
20
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
39
21
HAMILTON Christopher
39
22
VAN GESTEL Dries
38
23
VLASOV Aleksandr
34
24
MAS NICOLAU Enric
32
25
ALMEIDA João
30
26
GRÉGOIRE Romain
30
27
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
30
28
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
30
29
ASKEY Lewis
27
30
CAICEDO Jonathan
26
31
FISHER-BLACK Finn
26
32
PAGE Hugo
26
33
NICOLAU Joel
25
34
FERNANDEZ Ruben
25
35
FLYNN Sean
25
36
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
23
37
BARDET Romain
21
38
HERRADA Jesus
20
39
CARUSO Damiano
20
40
PICCOLO Andrea
20
41
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
20
42
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
20
43
MENTEN Milan
20
44
DAINESE Alberto
19
45
LANDA MEANA Mikel
18
46
POELS Wout
17
47
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
17
48
HERREGODTS Rune
17
49
OURSELIN Paul
16
50
VAN EETVELT Lennert
15
51
LE BERRE Mathis
15
52
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
15
53
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
14
54
OWSIAN Lukasz
13
55
MAAS Jan
12
56
THOMAS Geraint
11
57
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
11
58
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
10
59
CRAS Steff
10
60
CATTANEO Mattia
10
61
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
10
62
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
10
63
PLANCKAERT Edward
10
64
BAYER Tobias
10
65
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
10
66
RUBIO Einer Augusto
9
67
MOLARD Rudy
9
68
OLIVEIRA Nelson
9
69
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
70
ROCHAS Rémy
8
71
PRODHOMME Nicolas
8
72
GODON Dorian
7
73
DRIZNERS Jarrad
7
74
GOVEKAR Matevž
7
75
CARTHY Hugh John
6
76
ENGELHARDT Felix
6
77
MOSCA Jacopo
6
78
CIMOLAI Davide
6
79
BUITRAGO Santiago
5
80
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
81
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
5
82
BISSEGGER Stefan
5
83
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
84
ZWIEHOFF Ben
3
85
JOUSSEAUME Alan
3
86
HOFSTETTER Hugo
3
87
POOLE Max
2
88
DENZ Nico
2
89
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
1
90
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
39:28:54
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:53
3
ALMEIDA João
00:01:07
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:01:16
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:04:07
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:05:28
7
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:05:28
8
VALTER Attila
00:12:51
9
TIBERI Antonio
00:25:19
10
RIES Michel
00:37:24
11
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:39:35
12
POOLE Max
00:48:45
13
QUINN Sean
00:51:06
14
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:52:52
15
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:55:06
16
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:57:53
17
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:58:04
18
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:59:57
19
PICCOLO Andrea
01:03:46
20
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:05:22
21
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:05:48
22
JOUSSEAUME Alan
01:08:06
23
VAUQUELIN Kévin
01:11:18
24
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
01:11:20
25
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:12:43
26
BALDERSTONE Abel
01:13:47
27
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:17:36
28
LE BERRE Mathis
01:18:19
29
PRONSKIY Vadim
01:21:20
30
JOHANSEN Julius
01:23:36
31
ASKEY Lewis
01:29:17
32
LAPEIRA Paul
01:29:21
33
FLYNN Sean
01:32:21
34
BERHE Welay
01:35:44
35
GRIGNARD Sébastien
01:35:47
36
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
01:36:13
37
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
01:36:32
38
BATTISTELLA Samuele
01:37:28
39
BISSEGGER Stefan
01:38:45
40
GROVES Kaden
01:42:47
41
BAYER Tobias
01:44:23
42
WATSON Samuel
01:45:23
43
PAGE Hugo
01:47:20
44
DAVY Clément
01:51:12
45
BONNET Thomas
01:51:21
46
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:52:48
47
DRIZNERS Jarrad
01:52:58
48
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:53:43
49
HERREGODTS Rune
01:54:52
50
GOVEKAR Matevž
01:55:29
51
DAINESE Alberto
01:55:54
#
Name
Val
1
JUMBO-VISMA
117:51:25
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:00:57
3
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:07:27
4
BORA - HANSGROHE
00:10:06
5
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:25:54
6
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:35:36
7
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
00:38:47
8
GROUPAMA - FDJ
00:38:56
9
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
00:47:54
10
TOTALENERGIES
01:00:02
11
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
01:00:29
12
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
01:01:53
13
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
01:07:02
14
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
01:14:46
15
BURGOS-BH
01:29:32
16
LIDL - TREK
01:30:35
17
COFIDIS
01:31:12
18
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
01:46:13
19
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02:09:10
20
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
02:15:54
21
LOTTO - DSTNY
02:20:54
22
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
04:42:40