Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 12
07/09/2023
Olvega > Zaragoza
166.45km
+888m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
03:23:35
2
GROVES Kaden
00:00:00
3
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:00:00
4
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
5
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
6
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
7
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
8
AULAR Orluis
00:00:00
9
PAGE Hugo
00:00:00
10
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
11
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:00:00
12
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:00
13
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:00
14
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:00
15
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
16
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
17
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:00:00
18
WATSON Samuel
00:00:00
19
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:00:00
20
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:00:00
21
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
22
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:00:00
23
DENZ Nico
00:00:00
24
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
25
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
26
ERVITI Imanol
00:00:00
27
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:00
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
29
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:00:00
30
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:00
31
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:00
32
DOUBEY Fabien
00:00:00
33
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
34
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
35
GHYS Robbe
00:00:00
36
KUSS Sepp
00:00:00
37
ARCAS Jorge
00:00:00
38
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:00
39
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:00
40
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:00
41
TOUZE Damien
00:00:00
42
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:00
43
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
44
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:00
45
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:00
46
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
47
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:00
48
SOLER Marc
00:00:00
49
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:00:00
50
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:00
51
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:00
52
FLYNN Sean
00:00:00
53
CARTHY Hugh John
00:00:00
54
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
55
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
56
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:00:00
57
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:00
58
MOLARD Rudy
00:00:00
59
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:00
60
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:00:00
61
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:00:00
62
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
63
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
64
CHEREL Mikael
00:00:00
65
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:00:00
66
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
67
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:00:00
68
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:00:00
69
ZEITS Andrey
00:00:00
70
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:00:00
71
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
72
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:00:00
73
PETILLI Simone
00:00:00
74
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:00
75
POELS Wout
00:00:00
76
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:00:00
77
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:00:00
78
DE GENDT Thomas
00:00:00
79
VALTER Attila
00:00:00
80
KOCH Jonas
00:00:00
81
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:00
82
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:00
83
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:00:00
84
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:00:00
85
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:00:00
86
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:00:00
87
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
88
BONNET Thomas
00:00:00
89
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:00
90
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:00:23
91
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:23
92
ASKEY Lewis
00:00:26
93
BAYER Tobias
00:00:36
94
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:36
95
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:00:40
96
TRATNIK Jan
00:00:41
97
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:41
98
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:44
99
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:00:47
100
BARDET Romain
00:00:49
101
POOLE Max
00:00:49
102
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:53
103
DAVY Clément
00:00:53
104
GRADEK Kamil
00:00:56
105
OURSELIN Paul
00:00:56
106
MAAS Jan
00:00:56
107
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:00:56
108
GESINK Robert
00:00:59
109
VERGAERDE Otto
00:00:59
110
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:01:02
111
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:01:02
112
KÄMNA Lennard
00:01:02
113
BERNARD Julien
00:01:02
114
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:01:02
115
RIES Michel
00:01:06
116
GESBERT Elie
00:01:06
117
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:01:14
118
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:01:14
119
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:01:14
120
LE BERRE Mathis
00:01:36
121
HERRADA Jose
00:01:36
122
VERVAEKE Louis
00:01:36
123
SERRY Pieter
00:01:36
124
PICCOLO Andrea
00:01:36
125
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:01:36
126
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:01:36
127
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:01:36
128
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:01:36
129
SOBRERO Matteo
00:01:36
130
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:01:36
131
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:01:54
132
HERRADA Jesus
00:01:54
133
HAMILTON Christopher
00:01:54
134
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:01:54
135
HIRT Jan
00:01:54
136
GANNA Filippo
00:01:54
137
KNOX James
00:01:54
138
CATTANEO Mattia
00:01:54
139
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:01:54
140
BERHE Welay
00:01:54
141
HERREGODTS Rune
00:01:54
142
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:01:54
143
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:01:54
144
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:01:54
145
BOL Jetse
00:01:54
146
BIDARD François
00:01:54
147
QUINN Sean
00:01:54
148
NOVAK Domen
00:02:36
149
COMBAUD Romain
00:02:36
150
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:02:36
151
NICOLAU Joel
00:02:36
152
SCOTSON Callum
00:02:36
153
STORER Michael
00:02:36
154
OSBORNE Jason
00:02:36
155
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:02:36
156
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:02:36
157
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:02:36
158
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:02:46
159
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:02:46
160
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:09:32
#
Name
Val
1
KUSS Sepp
42:51:20
2
SOLER Marc
00:00:26
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:01:09
4
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:32
5
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:02:02
6
ALMEIDA João
00:02:16
7
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:02:22
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:02:25
9
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:50
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:03:14
11
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:03:21
12
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
00:04:34
13
CARTHY Hugh John
00:04:56
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:16
15
CRAS Steff
00:06:31
16
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:06:37
17
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:06:37
18
THOMAS Geraint
00:07:34
19
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:08:26
20
ROCHAS Rémy
00:09:01
21
VALTER Attila
00:14:00
22
POELS Wout
00:14:37
23
MOLARD Rudy
00:14:54
24
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:16:08
25
CARUSO Damiano
00:22:54
26
CATTANEO Mattia
00:23:44
27
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:25:14
28
KÄMNA Lennard
00:26:11
29
TIBERI Antonio
00:26:28
30
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:26:35
31
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:27:12
32
OURSELIN Paul
00:28:41
33
BARDET Romain
00:29:37
34
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:30:01
35
CHEREL Mikael
00:30:56
36
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:32:12
37
HIRT Jan
00:38:11
38
GODON Dorian
00:38:17
39
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:38:58
40
RIES Michel
00:39:39
41
TRATNIK Jan
00:40:02
42
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:41:21
43
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:41:37
44
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:42:09
45
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:42:19
46
VERVAEKE Louis
00:44:39
47
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:44:50
48
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:45:36
49
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:46:33
50
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:47:47
51
DOUBEY Fabien
00:48:27
52
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:49:42
53
POOLE Max
00:50:43
54
GESINK Robert
00:53:59
55
QUINN Sean
00:54:09
56
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:54:24
57
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:54:37
58
PETILLI Simone
00:54:57
59
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:56:57
60
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:57:07
61
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:57:17
62
KNOX James
00:57:45
63
HERRADA Jesus
00:58:32
64
SOBRERO Matteo
00:58:34
65
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:59:13
66
ENGELHARDT Felix
01:00:16
67
ARCAS Jorge
01:01:33
68
ZEITS Andrey
01:01:56
69
HAMILTON Christopher
01:03:01
70
KRON Andreas Lorentz
01:03:52
71
STORER Michael
01:05:13
72
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
01:05:35
73
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
01:05:49
74
GANNA Filippo
01:06:13
75
PICCOLO Andrea
01:06:31
76
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:06:31
77
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
01:06:52
78
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
01:06:58
79
ERVITI Imanol
01:07:56
80
FELLINE Fabio
01:08:12
81
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:08:51
82
OWSIAN Lukasz
01:09:25
83
TOUZE Damien
01:09:41
84
KOCH Jonas
01:10:46
85
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
01:12:29
86
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:13:52
87
VAUQUELIN Kévin
01:15:03
88
MOSCA Jacopo
01:15:12
89
VAN BAARLE Dylan
01:15:44
90
NICOLAU Joel
01:15:45
91
MAAS Jan
01:16:33
92
MOLLEMA Bauke
01:16:36
93
BALDERSTONE Abel
01:16:50
94
JOUSSEAUME Alan
01:18:47
95
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:19:47
96
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
01:20:35
97
AULAR Orluis
01:20:52
98
LE BERRE Mathis
01:21:04
99
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
01:21:23
100
GESBERT Elie
01:21:44
101
BERNARD Julien
01:21:45
102
PRONSKIY Vadim
01:22:29
103
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
01:24:12
104
SCHLEGEL Michal
01:24:37
105
JOHANSEN Julius
01:25:21
106
LEDANOIS Kevin
01:27:15
107
VENDRAME Andrea
01:27:36
108
BOL Jetse
01:28:17
109
TAARAMÄE Rein
01:29:01
110
SERRY Pieter
01:30:05
111
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
01:30:27
112
LAPEIRA Paul
01:30:30
113
DE GENDT Thomas
01:30:33
114
ASKEY Lewis
01:30:52
115
DENZ Nico
01:31:52
116
VAN DEN BERG Julius
01:32:29
117
FLYNN Sean
01:33:30
118
VERGAERDE Otto
01:34:29
119
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
01:34:33
120
BARTHE Cyril
01:34:38
121
SOUPE Geoffrey
01:35:23
122
VAN GESTEL Dries
01:36:00
123
NOVAK Domen
01:36:40
124
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
01:37:22
125
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
01:37:41
126
GRIGNARD Sébastien
01:38:32
127
BERHE Welay
01:38:47
128
THEUNS Edward
01:39:44
129
BISSEGGER Stefan
01:39:54
130
BATTISTELLA Samuele
01:40:31
131
HERRADA Jose
01:40:56
132
PLANCKAERT Edward
01:41:05
133
HOFSTETTER Hugo
01:43:02
134
COMBAUD Romain
01:43:32
135
GROVES Kaden
01:43:44
136
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
01:44:47
137
VAN POPPEL Boy
01:44:48
138
BIDARD François
01:45:57
139
BAYER Tobias
01:46:08
140
WATSON Samuel
01:46:32
141
MENTEN Milan
01:48:14
142
PAGE Hugo
01:48:29
143
OSBORNE Jason
01:49:19
144
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
01:50:17
145
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
01:50:57
146
GRADEK Kamil
01:50:59
147
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
01:51:23
148
BONNET Thomas
01:52:30
149
DAVY Clément
01:53:14
150
CIMOLAI Davide
01:53:45
151
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:53:57
152
DRIZNERS Jarrad
01:54:54
153
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:55:36
154
GOVEKAR Matevž
01:56:38
155
DAINESE Alberto
01:57:03
156
OLIVEIRA Rui
01:57:09
157
HERREGODTS Rune
01:57:55
158
JANSSENS Jimmy
02:01:06
159
SCOTSON Callum
02:01:08
160
GHYS Robbe
02:01:48
#
Name
Val
1
HERRADA Jesus
22
2
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
21
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
20
4
SOBRERO Matteo
11
5
KUSS Sepp
10
6
KÄMNA Lennard
10
7
KRON Andreas Lorentz
10
8
VINGEGAARD Jonas
10
9
CARUSO Damiano
9
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
11
GRÉGOIRE Romain
8
12
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
7
13
DE GENDT Thomas
7
14
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
15
FERNANDEZ Ruben
6
16
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
6
17
MONIQUET Sylvain
5
18
SOLER Marc
5
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
20
BARDET Romain
4
21
TIBERI Antonio
3
22
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
3
23
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
3
24
NICOLAU Joel
3
25
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
3
26
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
3
27
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
28
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
29
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
30
CAICEDO Jonathan
2
31
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
32
THOMAS Geraint
1
33
CATTANEO Mattia
1
34
PRODHOMME Nicolas
1
35
HAMILTON Christopher
1
36
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
1
37
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
GROVES Kaden
203
2
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
85
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
79
4
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
78
5
KRON Andreas Lorentz
77
6
SOLER Marc
73
7
THEUNS Edward
72
8
VENDRAME Andrea
66
9
ROGLIČ Primož
65
10
SOUPE Geoffrey
65
11
KUSS Sepp
59
12
GANNA Filippo
59
13
AULAR Orluis
58
14
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
52
15
VINGEGAARD Jonas
49
16
SOBRERO Matteo
46
17
KÄMNA Lennard
45
18
VAN GESTEL Dries
44
19
MARTINEZ Lenny
42
20
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
42
21
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
39
22
HAMILTON Christopher
39
23
PAGE Hugo
35
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
34
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
32
26
DAINESE Alberto
32
27
ALMEIDA João
30
28
GRÉGOIRE Romain
30
29
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
30
30
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
30
31
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
30
32
ASKEY Lewis
27
33
MENTEN Milan
27
34
CAICEDO Jonathan
26
35
FISHER-BLACK Finn
26
36
NICOLAU Joel
25
37
FERNANDEZ Ruben
25
38
FLYNN Sean
25
39
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
23
40
VAN POPPEL Boy
22
41
BARDET Romain
21
42
HERRADA Jesus
20
43
CARUSO Damiano
20
44
PICCOLO Andrea
20
45
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
20
46
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
20
47
OLIVEIRA Rui
19
48
LANDA MEANA Mikel
18
49
POELS Wout
17
50
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
17
51
HERREGODTS Rune
17
52
OURSELIN Paul
16
53
VAN EETVELT Lennert
15
54
LE BERRE Mathis
15
55
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
14
56
OWSIAN Lukasz
13
57
MAAS Jan
12
58
THOMAS Geraint
11
59
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
11
60
CIMOLAI Davide
11
61
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
10
62
CRAS Steff
10
63
CATTANEO Mattia
10
64
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
10
65
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
10
66
PLANCKAERT Edward
10
67
BAYER Tobias
10
68
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
10
69
RUBIO Einer Augusto
9
70
MOLARD Rudy
9
71
GODON Dorian
9
72
OLIVEIRA Nelson
9
73
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
74
ROCHAS Rémy
8
75
PRODHOMME Nicolas
8
76
DRIZNERS Jarrad
7
77
GOVEKAR Matevž
7
78
CARTHY Hugh John
6
79
ENGELHARDT Felix
6
80
MOSCA Jacopo
6
81
HOFSTETTER Hugo
6
82
BUITRAGO Santiago
5
83
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
84
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
5
85
BISSEGGER Stefan
5
86
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
87
ZWIEHOFF Ben
3
88
JOUSSEAUME Alan
3
89
POOLE Max
2
90
DENZ Nico
2
91
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
1
92
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
42:52:29
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:53
3
ALMEIDA João
00:01:07
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:01:16
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:04:07
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:05:28
7
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:05:28
8
VALTER Attila
00:12:51
9
TIBERI Antonio
00:25:19
10
RIES Michel
00:38:30
11
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:40:28
12
POOLE Max
00:49:34
13
QUINN Sean
00:53:00
14
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:53:15
15
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:56:08
16
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:58:04
17
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:59:07
18
KRON Andreas Lorentz
01:02:43
19
PICCOLO Andrea
01:05:22
20
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:05:22
21
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
01:07:42
22
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
01:11:20
23
GERMANI Lorenzo
01:12:43
24
VAUQUELIN Kévin
01:13:54
25
BALDERSTONE Abel
01:15:41
26
JOUSSEAUME Alan
01:17:38
27
MONIQUET Sylvain
01:18:38
28
LE BERRE Mathis
01:19:55
29
PRONSKIY Vadim
01:21:20
30
JOHANSEN Julius
01:24:12
31
LAPEIRA Paul
01:29:21
32
ASKEY Lewis
01:29:43
33
FLYNN Sean
01:32:21
34
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
01:36:13
35
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
01:36:32
36
GRIGNARD Sébastien
01:37:23
37
BERHE Welay
01:37:38
38
BISSEGGER Stefan
01:38:45
39
BATTISTELLA Samuele
01:39:22
40
GROVES Kaden
01:42:35
41
BAYER Tobias
01:44:59
42
WATSON Samuel
01:45:23
43
PAGE Hugo
01:47:20
44
BONNET Thomas
01:51:21
45
DAVY Clément
01:52:05
46
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
01:52:48
47
DRIZNERS Jarrad
01:53:45
48
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
01:54:27
49
GOVEKAR Matevž
01:55:29
50
DAINESE Alberto
01:55:54
51
HERREGODTS Rune
01:56:46
#
Name
Val
1
JUMBO-VISMA
128:02:10
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:00:57
3
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:07:27
4
BORA - HANSGROHE
00:10:06
5
MOVISTAR TEAM
00:25:54
6
INEOS GRENADIERS
00:35:36
7
GROUPAMA - FDJ
00:38:56
8
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
00:41:56
9
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
00:47:54
10
TOTALENERGIES
01:00:02
11
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
01:00:29
12
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
01:01:53
13
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
01:07:02
14
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
01:14:46
15
BURGOS-BH
01:29:32
16
LIDL - TREK
01:30:32
17
COFIDIS
01:31:12
18
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
01:47:02
19
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02:09:10
20
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
02:19:40
21
LOTTO - DSTNY
02:21:41
22
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
04:42:40