Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 16
12/09/2023
Liencres Playa > Bejes
119.41km
+2066m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
VINGEGAARD Jonas
02:38:23
2
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:00:43
3
POELS Wout
00:00:49
4
STORER Michael
00:00:55
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:01:01
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:01:01
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:01
8
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:01
9
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:01:05
10
KUSS Sepp
00:01:05
11
ALMEIDA João
00:01:09
12
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:01:13
13
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:01:13
14
SOLER Marc
00:01:23
15
TIBERI Antonio
00:01:26
16
CARUSO Damiano
00:01:26
17
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:01:26
18
CRAS Steff
00:01:26
19
VALTER Attila
00:01:35
20
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:01:37
21
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:01:47
22
ROCHAS Rémy
00:01:51
23
QUINN Sean
00:01:58
24
ZEITS Andrey
00:01:58
25
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:01:58
26
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:02:15
27
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:02:18
28
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:02:18
29
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:02:43
30
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:02:43
31
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:02:43
32
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:02:52
33
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:03:13
34
DOUBEY Fabien
00:03:13
35
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:03:13
36
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:03:42
37
OURSELIN Paul
00:03:42
38
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:03:53
39
TOUZE Damien
00:03:55
40
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:04:02
41
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:04:13
42
MOSCA Jacopo
00:04:13
43
BARTHE Cyril
00:05:08
44
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:05:08
45
PETILLI Simone
00:05:26
46
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:05:27
47
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:05:33
48
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:05:53
49
JOHANSEN Julius
00:05:54
50
CHEREL Mikael
00:05:56
51
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:06:26
52
GODON Dorian
00:07:58
53
FELLINE Fabio
00:07:58
54
HERRADA Jose
00:08:30
55
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:08:38
56
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:08:38
57
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:08:38
58
GESBERT Elie
00:08:38
59
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:08:38
60
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:08:38
61
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:08:38
62
ERVITI Imanol
00:08:38
63
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:08:38
64
MOLARD Rudy
00:08:38
65
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:08:46
66
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:08:48
67
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:09:06
68
TRATNIK Jan
00:09:06
69
KÄMNA Lennard
00:09:08
70
VERVAEKE Louis
00:09:34
71
DE GENDT Thomas
00:09:34
72
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:09:50
73
WATSON Samuel
00:09:50
74
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:09:50
75
SERRY Pieter
00:09:50
76
PICCOLO Andrea
00:09:50
77
VENDRAME Andrea
00:09:50
78
DENZ Nico
00:09:50
79
LE BERRE Mathis
00:09:50
80
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:09:50
81
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:09:50
82
BOL Jetse
00:09:50
83
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:09:50
84
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:09:50
85
CARTHY Hugh John
00:09:50
86
HERRADA Jesus
00:09:50
87
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:09:50
88
SOBRERO Matteo
00:09:50
89
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:09:50
90
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:09:50
91
RIES Michel
00:09:50
92
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:09:50
93
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:09:50
94
ARCAS Jorge
00:09:50
95
GANNA Filippo
00:09:50
96
CATTANEO Mattia
00:09:50
97
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:09:50
98
COMBAUD Romain
00:09:50
99
BERNARD Julien
00:09:50
100
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:09:50
101
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:09:50
102
THOMAS Geraint
00:09:59
103
POOLE Max
00:09:59
104
BARDET Romain
00:09:59
105
LAPEIRA Paul
00:09:59
106
GRADEK Kamil
00:09:59
107
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:09:59
108
HAMILTON Christopher
00:09:59
109
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:09:59
110
KOCH Jonas
00:09:59
111
VERGAERDE Otto
00:09:59
112
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:09:59
113
BIDARD François
00:09:59
114
DAVY Clément
00:09:59
115
THEUNS Edward
00:09:59
116
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:09:59
117
GESINK Robert
00:10:07
118
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:10:07
119
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:10:13
120
KNOX James
00:10:13
121
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:10:46
122
NICOLAU Joel
00:11:42
123
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:11:42
124
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:11:42
125
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:12:36
126
BAYER Tobias
00:12:36
127
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:13:27
128
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:13:27
129
MENTEN Milan
00:13:27
130
NOVAK Domen
00:13:36
131
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:13:36
132
DAINESE Alberto
00:13:36
133
FLYNN Sean
00:13:36
134
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:13:36
135
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:13:36
136
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:13:36
137
CIMOLAI Davide
00:13:36
138
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:13:39
139
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:13:39
140
OSBORNE Jason
00:13:39
141
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:13:39
142
PAGE Hugo
00:13:39
143
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:13:42
144
MAAS Jan
00:13:42
145
GROVES Kaden
00:14:14
146
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:14:14
147
HIRT Jan
00:14:16
148
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:14:16
149
ASKEY Lewis
00:14:20
150
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:19:01
151
HERREGODTS Rune
-02:38:23
152
BONNET Thomas
-02:38:23
153
BERHE Welay
-02:38:23
154
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
-02:38:23
#
Name
Val
1
KUSS Sepp
57:18:10
2
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:29
3
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:33
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:02:33
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:03:02
6
SOLER Marc
00:03:28
7
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:04:12
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:04:58
9
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:05:38
10
ALMEIDA João
00:08:43
11
CRAS Steff
00:10:00
12
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:10:21
13
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:15:34
14
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:24:07
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:29:33
16
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:39:06
17
POELS Wout
00:40:08
18
CARTHY Hugh John
00:40:32
19
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:41:12
20
VALTER Attila
00:44:30
21
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:49:01
22
TIBERI Antonio
00:52:40
23
CARUSO Damiano
00:54:25
24
BARDET Romain
01:02:54
25
ROCHAS Rémy
01:03:13
26
KÄMNA Lennard
01:06:56
27
KELDERMAN Wilco
01:09:46
28
MOLARD Rudy
01:10:07
29
OURSELIN Paul
01:15:01
30
CATTANEO Mattia
01:16:00
31
THOMAS Geraint
01:18:50
32
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:22:28
33
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
01:23:50
34
FISHER-BLACK Finn
01:24:57
35
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
01:26:35
36
CAICEDO Jonathan
01:26:57
37
STORER Michael
01:27:06
38
DOUBEY Fabien
01:30:07
39
GESINK Robert
01:31:00
40
WARBASSE Lawrence
01:32:07
41
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
01:32:10
42
GRÉGOIRE Romain
01:34:36
43
TRATNIK Jan
01:34:39
44
VAN EETVELT Lennert
01:34:52
45
ELISSONDE Kenny
01:37:08
46
ZWIEHOFF Ben
01:37:14
47
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
01:37:48
48
OLIVEIRA Nelson
01:39:56
49
SANCHEZ Luis León
01:40:48
50
VERVAEKE Louis
01:43:28
51
CHEREL Mikael
01:43:37
52
HIRT Jan
01:44:03
53
FERNANDEZ Ruben
01:46:46
54
POOLE Max
01:47:03
55
PETILLI Simone
01:47:29
56
HAMILTON Christopher
01:48:21
57
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
01:48:56
58
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
01:50:15
59
RIES Michel
01:50:41
60
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
01:52:55
61
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
01:54:44
62
ZEITS Andrey
01:54:58
63
QUINN Sean
01:56:05
64
GODON Dorian
01:56:07
65
KNOX James
01:59:55
66
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
02:01:24
67
KRON Andreas Lorentz
02:04:00
68
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
02:04:20
69
HERRADA Jesus
02:04:50
70
ENGELHARDT Felix
02:04:55
71
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
02:05:52
72
VAN BAARLE Dylan
02:07:10
73
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
02:08:01
74
ARCAS Jorge
02:08:12
75
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
02:09:10
76
OWSIAN Lukasz
02:10:16
77
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
02:11:30
78
MOSCA Jacopo
02:11:46
79
SOBRERO Matteo
02:12:51
80
PICCOLO Andrea
02:13:10
81
ERVITI Imanol
02:13:23
82
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
02:14:20
83
MOLLEMA Bauke
02:14:59
84
FELLINE Fabio
02:15:01
85
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
02:15:35
86
TOUZE Damien
02:17:57
87
GERMANI Lorenzo
02:19:19
88
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
02:20:11
89
LE BERRE Mathis
02:21:16
90
BALDERSTONE Abel
02:22:13
91
GESBERT Elie
02:22:19
92
BERNARD Julien
02:23:32
93
NICOLAU Joel
02:26:42
94
GANNA Filippo
02:27:27
95
KOCH Jonas
02:27:30
96
PRONSKIY Vadim
02:28:15
97
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
02:28:21
98
SERRY Pieter
02:33:07
99
JOHANSEN Julius
02:34:12
100
MONIQUET Sylvain
02:35:14
101
SOUPE Geoffrey
02:36:08
102
DENZ Nico
02:36:08
103
LEDANOIS Kevin
02:37:10
104
DE GENDT Thomas
02:38:30
105
MAAS Jan
02:40:05
106
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
02:40:29
107
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
02:40:58
108
VENDRAME Andrea
02:41:51
109
FLYNN Sean
02:42:04
110
LAPEIRA Paul
02:44:23
111
BOL Jetse
02:45:57
112
SCHLEGEL Michal
02:48:24
113
ASKEY Lewis
02:49:12
114
VERGAERDE Otto
02:49:26
115
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
02:50:28
116
VAN GESTEL Dries
02:50:44
117
BARTHE Cyril
02:50:47
118
HOFSTETTER Hugo
02:50:49
119
VAN DEN BERG Julius
02:52:52
120
THEUNS Edward
02:53:15
121
GROVES Kaden
02:54:00
122
JANSSENS Jimmy
02:54:09
123
GRIGNARD Sébastien
02:55:27
124
BATTISTELLA Samuele
02:56:00
125
BISSEGGER Stefan
02:57:26
126
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
02:59:05
127
NOVAK Domen
02:59:22
128
VAN POPPEL Boy
03:00:17
129
GOVEKAR Matevž
03:00:54
130
OSBORNE Jason
03:01:39
131
PAGE Hugo
03:02:13
132
COMBAUD Romain
03:03:12
133
GRADEK Kamil
03:04:10
134
PLANCKAERT Edward
03:04:13
135
HERRADA Jose
03:04:18
136
BIDARD François
03:05:15
137
BAYER Tobias
03:09:12
138
WATSON Samuel
03:10:01
139
DAVY Clément
03:10:38
140
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
03:11:16
141
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
03:11:46
142
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
03:11:55
143
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
03:12:20
144
MENTEN Milan
03:12:50
145
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
03:19:06
146
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
03:19:47
147
DAINESE Alberto
03:21:11
148
DRIZNERS Jarrad
03:22:30
149
CIMOLAI Davide
03:22:32
150
OLIVEIRA Rui
03:24:46
#
Name
Val
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
71
2
VINGEGAARD Jonas
41
3
STORER Michael
39
4
BARDET Romain
35
5
KUSS Sepp
27
6
HERRADA Jesus
22
7
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
21
8
KRON Andreas Lorentz
20
9
ROGLIČ Primož
18
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
15
11
KÄMNA Lennard
14
12
SOBRERO Matteo
11
13
CARUSO Damiano
10
14
BUITRAGO Santiago
8
15
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
8
16
GRÉGOIRE Romain
8
17
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
7
18
DE GENDT Thomas
7
19
ELISSONDE Kenny
6
20
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
6
21
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
22
VAN EETVELT Lennert
6
23
FERNANDEZ Ruben
6
24
MONIQUET Sylvain
5
25
SOLER Marc
5
26
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
27
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
5
28
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
5
29
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
30
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3
31
TIBERI Antonio
3
32
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
3
33
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
3
34
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
3
35
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
3
36
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
3
37
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
3
38
NICOLAU Joel
3
39
LANDA MEANA Mikel
2
40
GESINK Robert
2
41
CAICEDO Jonathan
2
42
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
43
POOLE Max
2
44
CATTANEO Mattia
1
45
VAN BAARLE Dylan
1
46
THOMAS Geraint
1
47
POELS Wout
1
48
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
1
49
PRODHOMME Nicolas
1
50
HAMILTON Christopher
1
51
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
GROVES Kaden
228
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
135
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
111
4
VINGEGAARD Jonas
103
5
ROGLIČ Primož
92
6
KUSS Sepp
91
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
90
8
KÄMNA Lennard
85
9
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
85
10
SOLER Marc
82
11
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
78
12
THEUNS Edward
72
13
VENDRAME Andrea
66
14
SOUPE Geoffrey
65
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
64
16
MAS NICOLAU Enric
60
17
HAMILTON Christopher
60
18
GANNA Filippo
59
19
BARDET Romain
58
20
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
52
21
FISHER-BLACK Finn
51
22
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
50
23
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
48
24
POELS Wout
46
25
SOBRERO Matteo
46
26
STORER Michael
45
27
VAN GESTEL Dries
44
28
VAN EETVELT Lennert
43
29
MARTINEZ Lenny
42
30
LANDA MEANA Mikel
41
31
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
40
32
NICOLAU Joel
38
33
ALMEIDA João
37
34
RUBIO Einer Augusto
37
35
PAGE Hugo
35
36
BUITRAGO Santiago
34
37
DAINESE Alberto
32
38
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
30
39
GRÉGOIRE Romain
30
40
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
30
41
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
30
42
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
28
43
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
28
44
JANSSENS Jimmy
27
45
ASKEY Lewis
27
46
MENTEN Milan
27
47
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
27
48
CAICEDO Jonathan
26
49
FERNANDEZ Ruben
25
50
FLYNN Sean
25
51
KELDERMAN Wilco
22
52
VAN POPPEL Boy
22
53
HERRADA Jesus
20
54
GESINK Robert
20
55
CARUSO Damiano
20
56
PICCOLO Andrea
20
57
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
20
58
CATTANEO Mattia
20
59
OLIVEIRA Rui
19
60
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
19
61
CRAS Steff
17
62
VAN DEN BERG Julius
17
63
POOLE Max
17
64
OURSELIN Paul
16
65
LE BERRE Mathis
15
66
OWSIAN Lukasz
13
67
MAAS Jan
12
68
THOMAS Geraint
11
69
DENZ Nico
11
70
CARTHY Hugh John
11
71
CIMOLAI Davide
11
72
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
11
73
GOVEKAR Matevž
10
74
BUCHMANN Emanuel
10
75
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
10
76
BAYER Tobias
10
77
PLANCKAERT Edward
10
78
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
10
79
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
10
80
MOLARD Rudy
9
81
GODON Dorian
9
82
OLIVEIRA Nelson
9
83
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
84
PRODHOMME Nicolas
8
85
ROCHAS Rémy
8
86
DRIZNERS Jarrad
7
87
MOSCA Jacopo
6
88
ENGELHARDT Felix
6
89
HOFSTETTER Hugo
6
90
BISSEGGER Stefan
5
91
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
92
ZWIEHOFF Ben
3
93
TIBERI Antonio
2
94
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
57:20:43
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:03:05
3
ALMEIDA João
00:06:10
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:07:48
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:27:00
6
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:36:33
7
VALTER Attila
00:41:57
8
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:46:28
9
TIBERI Antonio
00:50:07
10
FISHER-BLACK Finn
01:22:24
11
GRÉGOIRE Romain
01:32:03
12
VAN EETVELT Lennert
01:32:19
13
POOLE Max
01:44:30
14
RIES Michel
01:48:08
15
QUINN Sean
01:53:32
16
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:58:51
17
KRON Andreas Lorentz
02:01:27
18
ENGELHARDT Felix
02:02:22
19
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
02:03:19
20
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
02:06:37
21
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
02:08:57
22
PICCOLO Andrea
02:10:37
23
GERMANI Lorenzo
02:16:46
24
LE BERRE Mathis
02:18:43
25
BALDERSTONE Abel
02:19:40
26
PRONSKIY Vadim
02:25:42
27
JOHANSEN Julius
02:31:39
28
MONIQUET Sylvain
02:32:41
29
FLYNN Sean
02:39:31
30
LAPEIRA Paul
02:41:50
31
ASKEY Lewis
02:46:39
32
GROVES Kaden
02:51:27
33
GRIGNARD Sébastien
02:52:54
34
BATTISTELLA Samuele
02:53:27
35
BISSEGGER Stefan
02:54:53
36
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
02:56:32
37
GOVEKAR Matevž
02:58:21
38
PAGE Hugo
02:59:40
39
BAYER Tobias
03:06:39
40
WATSON Samuel
03:07:28
41
DAVY Clément
03:08:05
42
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
03:08:43
43
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
03:09:13
44
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
03:17:14
45
DAINESE Alberto
03:18:38
46
DRIZNERS Jarrad
03:19:57
#
Name
Val
1
JUMBO-VISMA
171:21:22
2
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:11:14
3
BORA - HANSGROHE
00:19:02
4
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:35:52
5
MOVISTAR TEAM
01:45:35
6
GROUPAMA - FDJ
02:27:44
7
TOTALENERGIES
02:32:49
8
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
02:47:38
9
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
02:49:22
10
LIDL - TREK
02:59:19
11
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03:09:51
12
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03:12:10
13
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
03:34:11
14
INEOS GRENADIERS
03:34:14
15
BURGOS-BH
03:40:40
16
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
03:50:15
17
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
03:53:34
18
COFIDIS
04:33:36
19
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
04:57:05
20
LOTTO - DSTNY
04:57:23