Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | La Vuelta Ciclista a España
26/08/2023
- 17/09/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 20
16/09/2023
Manzanares el Real > Guadarrama
207.9km
+4330m
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
OYC
OTC
#
Name
Val
1
POELS Wout
04:59:29
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
3
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:00:00
4
VAN EETVELT Lennert
00:00:00
5
SOLER Marc
00:00:04
6
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:00:26
7
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:26
8
KÄMNA Lennard
00:00:26
9
BARDET Romain
00:00:26
10
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:26
11
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:00:26
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:01:25
13
THOMAS Geraint
00:01:25
14
CATTANEO Mattia
00:01:25
15
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:01:48
16
VERVAEKE Louis
00:01:48
17
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:01:48
18
GODON Dorian
00:01:59
19
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:02:02
20
CARTHY Hugh John
00:03:37
21
VENDRAME Andrea
00:06:19
22
GESBERT Elie
00:06:44
23
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:07:51
24
NICOLAU Joel
00:09:15
25
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:09:17
26
KNOX James
00:09:51
27
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:10:21
28
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:10:21
29
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:10:21
30
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:10:21
31
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:10:21
32
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:10:21
33
ALMEIDA João
00:10:25
34
ROGLIČ Primož
00:10:37
35
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:10:37
36
KUSS Sepp
00:10:37
37
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:11:26
38
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
00:11:26
39
DOUBEY Fabien
00:11:26
40
ROCHAS Rémy
00:11:26
41
CRAS Steff
00:11:26
42
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:11:26
43
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:11:26
44
STORER Michael
00:11:26
45
HIRT Jan
00:11:26
46
CARUSO Damiano
00:11:26
47
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:12:22
48
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:12:22
49
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:12:22
50
FELLINE Fabio
00:12:22
51
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:12:22
52
ZEITS Andrey
00:12:22
53
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:12:22
54
MOLARD Rudy
00:12:22
55
OURSELIN Paul
00:12:22
56
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:12:22
57
VALTER Attila
00:12:25
58
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:13:19
59
COMBAUD Romain
00:13:19
60
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:13:19
61
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:13:23
62
JOHANSEN Julius
00:14:00
63
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:14:00
64
WATSON Samuel
00:14:00
65
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:14:00
66
PETILLI Simone
00:14:00
67
PICCOLO Andrea
00:14:52
68
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:14:52
69
CHEREL Mikael
00:14:52
70
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:14:52
71
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:14:52
72
DE GENDT Thomas
00:14:52
73
VAN GESTEL Dries
00:14:52
74
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
00:14:52
75
SERRY Pieter
00:14:52
76
TRATNIK Jan
00:15:12
77
RIES Michel
00:16:01
78
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:16:01
79
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:16:35
80
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:16:35
81
DENZ Nico
00:16:35
82
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:16:35
83
BARTHE Cyril
00:16:35
84
GRADEK Kamil
00:16:35
85
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:16:35
86
BERNARD Julien
00:16:35
87
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:16:35
88
ARCAS Jorge
00:16:35
89
ERVITI Imanol
00:16:35
90
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:16:35
91
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:16:35
92
KOCH Jonas
00:16:35
93
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:16:35
94
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:16:42
95
GESINK Robert
00:18:05
96
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:18:05
97
BOL Jetse
00:18:05
98
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:18:05
99
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:18:05
100
DAVY Clément
00:18:05
101
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:18:05
102
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:18:05
103
VERGAERDE Otto
00:18:43
104
QUINN Sean
00:19:02
105
HAMILTON Christopher
00:19:02
106
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:19:02
107
HERRADA Jesus
00:19:02
108
SOBRERO Matteo
00:19:02
109
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:19:02
110
HERRADA Jose
00:19:02
111
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:19:02
112
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:19:02
113
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:19:02
114
LAPEIRA Paul
00:19:02
115
LEDANOIS Kevin
00:19:02
116
FISHER-BLACK Finn
00:19:02
117
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:19:07
118
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:22:49
119
KRON Andreas Lorentz
00:22:49
120
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:22:49
121
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:22:58
122
MENTEN Milan
00:23:14
123
LE BERRE Mathis
00:23:14
124
OSBORNE Jason
00:23:14
125
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:23:14
126
BAYER Tobias
00:23:14
127
PAGE Hugo
00:23:14
128
GROVES Kaden
00:23:14
129
ASKEY Lewis
00:23:14
130
VAN POPPEL Boy
00:23:14
131
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:23:14
132
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:23:14
133
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:23:14
134
BIDARD François
00:23:14
135
CIMOLAI Davide
00:23:14
136
GANNA Filippo
00:23:14
137
NOVAK Domen
00:23:25
138
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:23:25
139
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:23:59
140
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:23:59
141
POOLE Max
00:23:59
142
FLYNN Sean
00:23:59
143
DAINESE Alberto
00:23:59
144
MOSCA Jacopo
00:27:03
145
THEUNS Edward
00:27:03
146
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:27:05
147
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:27:05
148
MAAS Jan
00:31:52
#
Name
Val
1
KUSS Sepp
74:23:42
2
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:17
3
ROGLIČ Primož
00:01:08
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:03:44
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:04:03
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:04:14
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:08:19
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:08:26
9
ALMEIDA João
00:10:08
10
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:12:04
11
CRAS Steff
00:14:30
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:17:10
13
SOLER Marc
00:22:26
14
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:22:39
15
POELS Wout
00:31:00
16
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:35:15
17
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:35:22
18
TIBERI Antonio
00:50:13
19
CARUSO Damiano
00:54:13
20
BARDET Romain
00:59:00
21
BUCHMANN Emanuel
00:59:02
22
VALTER Attila
01:05:42
23
CARTHY Hugh John
01:16:25
24
MARTINEZ Lenny
01:21:18
25
KELDERMAN Wilco
01:24:38
26
ROCHAS Rémy
01:26:15
27
OURSELIN Paul
01:28:13
28
PRODHOMME Nicolas
01:29:05
29
MOLARD Rudy
01:33:14
30
KÄMNA Lennard
01:38:32
31
THOMAS Geraint
01:47:15
32
VAN EETVELT Lennert
01:48:52
33
VERVAEKE Louis
01:49:29
34
CATTANEO Mattia
01:52:08
35
ZWIEHOFF Ben
01:52:28
36
FISHER-BLACK Finn
01:55:26
37
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:56:27
38
DOUBEY Fabien
01:56:34
39
TRATNIK Jan
01:57:16
40
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
01:57:28
41
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
01:59:46
42
GRÉGOIRE Romain
02:01:38
43
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
02:08:31
44
WARBASSE Lawrence
02:09:29
45
STORER Michael
02:13:09
46
CAICEDO Jonathan
02:13:43
47
ZEITS Andrey
02:14:13
48
POOLE Max
02:14:51
49
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
49:10:21
50
ELISSONDE Kenny
02:18:13
51
GODON Dorian
51:12:11
52
GESINK Robert
02:19:43
53
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
02:19:47
54
OLIVEIRA Nelson
02:20:10
55
FERNANDEZ Ruben
02:21:16
56
CHEREL Mikael
02:23:54
57
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
02:24:07
58
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
02:27:18
59
PETILLI Simone
02:27:46
60
HIRT Jan
02:28:44
61
SANCHEZ Luis León
02:35:32
62
RIES Michel
02:35:58
63
HAMILTON Christopher
02:36:03
64
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
02:36:34
65
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
02:37:04
66
KNOX James
02:37:10
67
KRON Andreas Lorentz
02:37:34
68
PICCOLO Andrea
02:41:14
69
BERNARD Julien
02:41:51
70
ENGELHARDT Felix
02:44:20
71
GESBERT Elie
71:12:17
72
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
02:47:22
73
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
02:47:30
74
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
02:49:17
75
OWSIAN Lukasz
02:49:48
76
QUINN Sean
02:49:56
77
BALDERSTONE Abel
02:50:05
78
FELLINE Fabio
02:50:44
79
ERVITI Imanol
02:51:33
80
MOLLEMA Bauke
02:52:14
81
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
02:56:33
82
HERRADA Jesus
02:56:37
83
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
02:56:59
84
ARCAS Jorge
02:58:53
85
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
03:00:04
86
GERMANI Lorenzo
03:01:05
87
SOBRERO Matteo
03:01:49
88
VAN BAARLE Dylan
03:02:37
89
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
03:05:57
90
LE BERRE Mathis
03:11:49
91
PRONSKIY Vadim
03:12:40
92
MOSCA Jacopo
03:13:38
93
MONIQUET Sylvain
93:12:36
94
KOCH Jonas
03:16:34
95
VENDRAME Andrea
03:17:26
96
SERRY Pieter
03:18:17
97
DE GENDT Thomas
03:19:29
98
NICOLAU Joel
03:19:39
99
JOHANSEN Julius
03:20:41
100
DENZ Nico
03:20:42
101
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
03:26:02
102
SOUPE Geoffrey
03:26:04
103
LEDANOIS Kevin
03:28:03
104
GANNA Filippo
03:29:55
105
ASKEY Lewis
03:34:33
106
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
03:35:38
107
VAN GESTEL Dries
03:36:00
108
BARTHE Cyril
03:37:46
109
LAPEIRA Paul
03:38:15
110
BOL Jetse
03:38:37
111
JANSSENS Jimmy
03:40:20
112
VERGAERDE Otto
03:42:07
113
HOFSTETTER Hugo
03:42:09
114
SCHLEGEL Michal
03:42:19
115
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
03:43:20
116
FLYNN Sean
03:43:29
117
GRIGNARD Sébastien
03:48:52
118
COMBAUD Romain
03:49:00
119
BISSEGGER Stefan
03:50:20
120
VAN DEN BERG Julius
03:51:40
121
WATSON Samuel
21:11:08
122
BIDARD François
03:54:35
123
BATTISTELLA Samuele
03:55:19
124
MAAS Jan
24:10:12
125
GROVES Kaden
03:56:30
126
VAN POPPEL Boy
03:56:46
127
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
03:58:24
128
PAGE Hugo
03:58:42
129
THEUNS Edward
03:58:46
130
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
04:00:20
131
GRADEK Kamil
04:00:43
132
HERRADA Jose
04:01:10
133
OSBORNE Jason
04:01:31
134
NOVAK Domen
04:03:15
135
GOVEKAR Matevž
04:05:08
136
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
04:05:39
137
DAVY Clément
04:06:04
138
PLANCKAERT Edward
04:06:45
139
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
04:09:49
140
BAYER Tobias
04:10:36
141
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
04:14:23
142
MENTEN Milan
04:17:09
143
DRIZNERS Jarrad
04:21:33
144
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
04:22:11
145
DAINESE Alberto
04:26:05
146
CIMOLAI Davide
04:26:51
147
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
04:27:41
148
OLIVEIRA Rui
04:33:21
#
Name
Val
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
135
2
VINGEGAARD Jonas
51
3
STORER Michael
39
4
BARDET Romain
35
5
ROGLIČ Primož
33
6
KUSS Sepp
33
7
CARUSO Damiano
30
8
KRON Andreas Lorentz
28
9
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
23
10
HERRADA Jesus
22
11
SOLER Marc
21
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
15
13
KÄMNA Lennard
14
14
CATTANEO Mattia
14
15
POOLE Max
12
16
SOBRERO Matteo
11
17
VAN EETVELT Lennert
10
18
BUITRAGO Santiago
8
19
MONIQUET Sylvain
8
20
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
8
21
GRÉGOIRE Romain
8
22
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
7
23
DE GENDT Thomas
7
24
LANDA MEANA Mikel
7
25
TIBERI Antonio
7
26
VERVAEKE Louis
6
27
POELS Wout
6
28
KNOX James
6
29
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
6
30
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
6
31
MARTINEZ Lenny
6
32
ELISSONDE Kenny
6
33
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
6
34
FERNANDEZ Ruben
6
35
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
36
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
5
37
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
5
38
THOMAS Geraint
4
39
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
40
ASKEY Lewis
4
41
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
3
42
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3
43
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
3
44
HOFSTETTER Hugo
3
45
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
3
46
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
3
47
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
3
48
NICOLAU Joel
3
49
RUBIO Einer Augusto
2
50
GESINK Robert
2
51
ZWIEHOFF Ben
2
52
CAICEDO Jonathan
2
53
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
2
54
GESBERT Elie
2
55
ALMEIDA João
1
56
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
57
OURSELIN Paul
1
58
PRODHOMME Nicolas
1
59
VAN BAARLE Dylan
1
60
BERNARD Julien
1
61
GERMANI Lorenzo
1
62
DENZ Nico
1
63
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
1
64
HAMILTON Christopher
1
65
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
GROVES Kaden
245
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
226
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
152
4
SOLER Marc
133
5
VINGEGAARD Jonas
123
6
ROGLIČ Primož
117
7
KUSS Sepp
112
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
105
9
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
105
10
KÄMNA Lennard
93
11
GANNA Filippo
89
12
DAINESE Alberto
82
13
BARDET Romain
82
14
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
78
15
POELS Wout
77
16
MAS NICOLAU Enric
73
17
THEUNS Edward
72
18
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
70
19
VENDRAME Andrea
68
20
VLASOV Aleksandr
67
21
SOUPE Geoffrey
65
22
CATTANEO Mattia
62
23
HAMILTON Christopher
60
24
LANDA MEANA Mikel
58
25
VAN EETVELT Lennert
57
26
CARUSO Damiano
52
27
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
52
28
FISHER-BLACK Finn
51
29
VAN GESTEL Dries
48
30
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
48
31
ALMEIDA João
47
32
MARTINEZ Lenny
47
33
POOLE Max
47
34
SOBRERO Matteo
46
35
STORER Michael
45
36
BUITRAGO Santiago
43
37
RUBIO Einer Augusto
43
38
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
43
39
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
42
40
ASKEY Lewis
39
41
NICOLAU Joel
38
42
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
37
43
OURSELIN Paul
37
44
PAGE Hugo
35
45
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
30
46
GRÉGOIRE Romain
30
47
MENTEN Milan
30
48
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
30
49
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
30
50
CIMOLAI Davide
29
51
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
28
52
JANSSENS Jimmy
27
53
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
27
54
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
27
55
KELDERMAN Wilco
26
56
CAICEDO Jonathan
26
57
OLIVEIRA Rui
25
58
PLANCKAERT Edward
25
59
FERNANDEZ Ruben
25
60
FLYNN Sean
25
61
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
24
62
CRAS Steff
22
63
VAN POPPEL Boy
22
64
HERRADA Jesus
20
65
GESINK Robert
20
66
DAVY Clément
20
67
PICCOLO Andrea
20
68
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
20
69
VAN DEN BERG Julius
17
70
HOFSTETTER Hugo
16
71
LE BERRE Mathis
15
72
THOMAS Geraint
14
73
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
13
74
OWSIAN Lukasz
13
75
MAAS Jan
12
76
TIBERI Antonio
11
77
CARTHY Hugh John
11
78
DENZ Nico
11
79
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
11
80
BUCHMANN Emanuel
10
81
GOVEKAR Matevž
10
82
BERNARD Julien
10
83
GERMANI Lorenzo
10
84
BAYER Tobias
10
85
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
10
86
PRODHOMME Nicolas
9
87
MOLARD Rudy
9
88
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
9
89
GODON Dorian
9
90
OLIVEIRA Nelson
9
91
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
9
92
ROCHAS Rémy
8
93
KOCH Jonas
7
94
DRIZNERS Jarrad
7
95
MOSCA Jacopo
6
96
ENGELHARDT Felix
6
97
BISSEGGER Stefan
5
98
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
5
99
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
3
100
ZWIEHOFF Ben
3
101
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
-4
#
Name
Val
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
74:27:26
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:04:42
3
ALMEIDA João
00:06:24
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:08:20
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:13:26
6
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:31:31
7
TIBERI Antonio
00:46:29
8
VALTER Attila
01:01:58
9
MARTINEZ Lenny
01:17:34
10
VAN EETVELT Lennert
01:45:08
11
FISHER-BLACK Finn
01:51:42
12
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
01:52:43
13
GRÉGOIRE Romain
01:57:54
14
POOLE Max
02:11:07
15
RIES Michel
02:32:14
16
KRON Andreas Lorentz
02:33:50
17
PICCOLO Andrea
02:37:30
18
ENGELHARDT Felix
02:40:36
19
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
02:45:33
20
QUINN Sean
02:46:12
21
BALDERSTONE Abel
02:46:21
22
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
02:52:49
23
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
02:56:20
24
GERMANI Lorenzo
02:57:21
25
LE BERRE Mathis
03:08:05
26
PRONSKIY Vadim
03:08:56
27
MONIQUET Sylvain
03:10:33
28
JOHANSEN Julius
03:16:57
29
ASKEY Lewis
03:30:49
30
LAPEIRA Paul
03:34:31
31
FLYNN Sean
03:39:45
32
GRIGNARD Sébastien
03:45:08
33
BISSEGGER Stefan
03:46:36
34
WATSON Samuel
03:50:39
35
BATTISTELLA Samuele
03:51:35
36
GROVES Kaden
03:52:46
37
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
03:54:40
38
PAGE Hugo
03:54:58
39
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
03:56:36
40
GOVEKAR Matevž
04:01:24
41
DAVY Clément
04:02:20
42
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
04:06:05
43
BAYER Tobias
04:06:52
44
DRIZNERS Jarrad
04:17:49
45
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
04:18:27
46
DAINESE Alberto
04:22:21
#
Name
Val
1
JUMBO-VISMA
222:28:29
2
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
00:22:07
3
BORA - HANSGROHE
00:34:12
4
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
00:34:38
5
MOVISTAR TEAM
02:18:15
6
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
03:19:45
7
TOTALENERGIES
03:26:27
8
GROUPAMA - FDJ
03:43:03
9
LIDL - TREK
04:01:34
10
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:24:38
11
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
04:24:41
12
BURGOS-BH
04:42:06
13
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
04:43:33
14
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
05:03:44
15
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
05:04:35
16
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
05:20:45
17
INEOS GRENADIERS
05:22:00
18
LOTTO - DSTNY
06:05:50
19
COFIDIS
06:25:45
20
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
07:00:56
21
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
08:50:25
22
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10:48:03