Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | La Vuelta ciclista a España
17/08/2024
- 08/09/2024
2.UWT
in corso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 19
06/09/2024
Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo
164.8km
+2528m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
03:54:55
2
GAUDU David
00:00:46
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:46
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:50
5
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:57
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:57
7
DUNBAR Eddie
00:01:01
8
KUSS Sepp
00:01:01
9
CARAPAZ Richard
00:01:03
10
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:01:23
11
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:01:30
12
O'CONNOR Ben
00:01:49
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:01:49
14
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:01:49
15
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:01:49
16
PACHER Quentin
00:02:15
17
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:02:15
18
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:02:29
19
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:02:37
20
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:02:44
21
BERTHET Clément
00:02:51
22
YATES Adam
00:02:59
23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:02:59
24
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:03:28
25
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:03:28
26
MARTIN Guillaume
00:03:28
27
GESINK Robert
00:03:45
28
CATTANEO Mattia
00:04:03
29
CHAMPION Thomas
00:04:23
30
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:04:40
31
BARONCINI Filippo
00:05:00
32
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:06:17
33
OOMEN Sam
00:07:08
34
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
00:07:26
35
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:07:26
36
VERONA Carlos
00:07:41
37
TEUNS Dylan
00:07:41
38
MEINTJES Louis
00:07:54
39
HAIG Jack
00:09:04
40
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:09:39
41
QUINTANA Nairo
00:09:39
42
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:09:39
43
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:09:39
44
ZANA Filippo
00:09:39
45
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:11:53
46
LAFAY Victor
00:11:53
47
KÜNG Stefan
00:11:53
48
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:11:53
49
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:11:53
50
SWEENY Harrison
00:11:53
51
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:11:53
52
DE GENDT Thomas
00:11:53
53
MEURISSE Xandro
00:11:53
54
MARIT Arne
00:11:53
55
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:11:53
56
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:11:53
57
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:11:53
58
TUSVELD Martijn
00:11:53
59
ISASA Xabier
00:11:53
60
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:11:53
61
ADRIÀ Roger
00:11:53
62
PETILLI Simone
00:11:53
63
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:11:53
64
BENNETT George
00:11:53
65
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:04
66
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:12:09
67
VALTER Attila
00:12:52
68
RIVERA Brandon
00:13:23
69
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:13:44
70
BERRADE Urko
00:14:45
71
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:14:45
72
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:14:45
73
MIQUEL Pau
00:14:45
74
VERVAEKE Louis
00:14:45
75
VERGAERDE Otto
00:14:45
76
KNOX James
00:14:45
77
VACEK Mathias
00:14:45
78
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:14:59
79
HERRADA Jesus
00:14:59
80
THOMPSON Reuben
00:14:59
81
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
00:14:59
82
MONIQUET Sylvain
00:14:59
83
FRIGO Marco
00:14:59
84
HUYS Laurens
00:14:59
85
HERMANS Quinten
00:14:59
86
SCHMID Mauro
00:14:59
87
BRAET Vito
00:14:59
88
DOULL Owain
00:15:05
89
HOLLMANN Juri
00:15:15
90
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:15:15
91
RAISBERG Nadav
00:15:15
92
SHEEHAN Riley
00:15:35
93
AFFINI Edoardo
00:15:35
94
HAMILTON Christopher
00:15:35
95
POOLE Max
00:15:35
96
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:15:35
97
BITTNER Pavel
00:15:35
98
LE BERRE Mathis
00:15:35
99
LECERF William Junior
00:15:35
100
RAFFERTY Darren
00:15:35
101
TRÆEN Torstein
00:15:35
102
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:15:35
103
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:15:39
104
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:15:39
105
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:15:39
106
SOLER Marc
00:16:05
107
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:16:22
108
ARCAS Jorge
00:16:22
109
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:16:43
110
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:16:43
111
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:16:43
112
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:17:01
113
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:17:18
114
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:17:18
115
LIVYNS Arjen
00:17:23
116
SHAW James
00:17:43
117
GRADEK Kamil
00:17:53
118
GALL Felix
00:17:53
119
ASGREEN Kasper
00:18:19
120
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:18:34
121
NABERMAN Tim
00:18:34
122
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:18:58
123
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:18:58
124
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:18:58
125
VINE Jay
00:18:58
126
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:18:58
127
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:00:06
128
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:19:11
129
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:19:15
130
VINOKUROV Nicolas
00:19:22
131
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:19:22
132
MCNULTY Brandon
00:19:23
133
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:19:59
134
GROVES Kaden
00:20:26
135
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:00:02
136
VERGALLITO Luca
00:00:02
137
SCHELLING Ide
00:21:10
138
DENZ Nico
00:21:41
139
GAMPER Patrick
00:21:41
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
30
2
GAUDU David
25
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
4
PLANCKAERT Edward
20
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
19
6
LANDA MEANA Mikel
17
7
PETILLI Simone
17
8
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
15
9
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
15
10
DUNBAR Eddie
13
11
DEL TORO Isaac
13
12
KUSS Sepp
11
13
POOLE Max
10
14
CARAPAZ Richard
9
15
LIPOWITZ Florian
7
16
RICCITELLO Matthew
6
17
O'CONNOR Ben
5
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
19
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
3
20
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
10
2
GAUDU David
6
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
4
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
3
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
6
DEL TORO Isaac
2
7
LANDA MEANA Mikel
1
8
PLANCKAERT Edward
1
#
Name
Val
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:46
2
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:57
3
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:01:23
4
RICCITELLO Matthew
00:01:30
5
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:02:37
6
GUTIÉRREZ Jorge
00:03:28
7
CHAMPION Thomas
00:04:23
8
BARONCINI Filippo
00:05:00
9
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:09:39
10
ZANA Filippo
00:09:39
11
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:11:53
12
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
00:11:53
13
MARIT Arne
00:11:53
14
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:11:53
15
ISASA Xabier
00:11:53
16
DEL TORO Isaac
00:00:04
17
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:14:45
18
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:14:45
19
MIQUEL Pau
00:14:45
20
VACEK Mathias
00:14:45
21
THOMPSON Reuben
00:14:59
22
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
00:14:59
23
FRIGO Marco
00:14:59
24
SCHMID Mauro
00:14:59
25
BRAET Vito
00:14:59
26
HOLLMANN Juri
00:15:15
27
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:15:15
28
RAISBERG Nadav
00:15:15
29
SHEEHAN Riley
00:15:35
30
POOLE Max
00:15:35
31
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:15:35
32
BITTNER Pavel
00:15:35
33
LE BERRE Mathis
00:15:35
34
LECERF William Junior
00:15:35
35
RAFFERTY Darren
00:15:35
36
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:15:39
37
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:15:39
38
ENGELHARDT Felix
00:15:39
39
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:16:22
40
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:16:43
41
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:17:18
42
NABERMAN Tim
00:18:34
43
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
00:18:58
44
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:00:06
45
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:19:11
46
VINOKUROV Nicolas
00:19:22