Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
KILITA | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
KILITA
Proletarians of the world, unite!
27-08-2024 (0 anni)
601
1888
231
2167
1644
Squadra
1
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
3
HAYTER Ethan
HAYTER Ethan
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-09-1998 (25 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
65
600
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
34
800
5
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
6
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
2
400
7
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
8
ROMO OLIVER Javier
ROMO OLIVER Javier
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-01-1999 (25 years), Villafranca de los Caballeros
MOVISTAR TEAM
6
200
9
LAMPERTI Luke
LAMPERTI Luke
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-12-2002 (21 years), Sebastopol
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
103
200
Punti
528
Final Classification
80p
GC
62
PEDERSEN Mads
50
LAMPERTI Luke
12
OMC
2
ROMO OLIVER Javier
2
OPC
8
PEDERSEN Mads
8
OYC
8
LAMPERTI Luke
8
Stage 5
101p
SC
87
PEDERSEN Mads
45
BUITRAGO Santiago
19
SKUJINS Toms
1
LAMPERTI Luke
22
SMC
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
4
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
LAMPERTI Luke
3
Stage 4
69p
GC
26
PEDERSEN Mads
15
HAYTER Ethan
7
LAMPERTI Luke
4
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
3
LAMPERTI Luke
3
SC
35
PEDERSEN Mads
5
AULAR Orluis
13
LAMPERTI Luke
17
SPC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
Stage 3
128p
GC
26
PEDERSEN Mads
15
HAYTER Ethan
8
AULAR Orluis
1
LAMPERTI Luke
2
OMC
1
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
OYC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
90
PEDERSEN Mads
45
HAYTER Ethan
13
SKUJINS Toms
5
GUERREIRO Ruben
2
AULAR Orluis
15
LAMPERTI Luke
10
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 2
50p
GC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
8
HAYTER Ethan
7
OMC
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
3
OYC
2
LAMPERTI Luke
2
SC
18
AULAR Orluis
10
LAMPERTI Luke
8
SMC
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
Stage 1
100p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
10
HAYTER Ethan
7
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
HAYTER Ethan
2
OYC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
70
GANNA Filippo
7
PEDERSEN Mads
25
HAYTER Ethan
19
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SKUJINS Toms
4
AULAR Orluis
5
LAMPERTI Luke
9
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
HAYTER Ethan
2