Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cesar.mrodriguez2 | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
cesar.mrodriguez2
Eltiodelmazo
30-08-2024 (0 anni)
1961
1970
2193
1981
2101
Squadra
1
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
54
400
3
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
4
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
5
HAYTER Ethan
HAYTER Ethan
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-09-1998 (25 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
65
600
6
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
7
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
69
400
8
TURGIS Anthony
TURGIS Anthony
TOTALENERGIES
16-05-1994 (30 years), Bourg-la-Reine
TOTALENERGIES
0
400
9
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
2
400
Punti
508
Final Classification
59p
GC
50
PEDERSEN Mads
50
OPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
8
KANTER Max
1
Stage 5
62p
SC
56
PEDERSEN Mads
45
SKUJINS Toms
1
KANTER Max
10
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 4
80p
GC
27
PEDERSEN Mads
15
BISSEGGER Stefan
5
HAYTER Ethan
7
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
4
KANTER Max
2
SC
43
PEDERSEN Mads
5
AULAR Orluis
13
KANTER Max
25
SPC
4
KANTER Max
4
Stage 3
123p
GC
30
PEDERSEN Mads
15
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
AULAR Orluis
1
HAYTER Ethan
8
OPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
SC
83
PEDERSEN Mads
45
BISSEGGER Stefan
3
AULAR Orluis
15
HAYTER Ethan
13
SKUJINS Toms
5
GUERREIRO Ruben
2
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 2
70p
GC
21
PEDERSEN Mads
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
HAYTER Ethan
7
OPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
3
KANTER Max
2
SC
41
BISSEGGER Stefan
9
AULAR Orluis
10
KANTER Max
22
SPC
3
KANTER Max
3
Stage 1
114p
GC
23
PEDERSEN Mads
10
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
HAYTER Ethan
7
OPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
HAYTER Ethan
2
SC
77
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BISSEGGER Stefan
17
GANNA Filippo
7
AULAR Orluis
5
HAYTER Ethan
19
SKUJINS Toms
4
SPC
7
PEDERSEN Mads
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
HAYTER Ethan
2