Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Commens7 | Paris-Nice
07/03/2021
- 14/03/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Commens7
biker for birascia
09-09-2024 (0 anni)
6071
1237
890
809
4569
Squadra
1
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
189
1200
2
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
302
1200
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
178
1000
4
NIZZOLO Giacomo
NIZZOLO Giacomo
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
29-01-1989 (35 years), Milan
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
19
600
5
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-09-1996 (28 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3
200
6
CATTANEO Mattia
CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-10-1990 (33 years), Alzano Lombardo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
6
200
7
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-06-1988 (36 years), Saint-Claude
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
8
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
16-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
93
200
Punti
790
Final Classification
78p
GC
50
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
50
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
24
BENNETT Sam
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 8
12p
SC
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
SMC
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
Stage 7
127p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
12
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SC
68
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
22
POWLESS Neilson
1
SMC
7
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
POWLESS Neilson
2
SPC
12
BENNETT Sam
2
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
89p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
1
ROGLIČ Primož
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SC
47
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 5
113p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1
OPC
10
BENNETT Sam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
62
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
17
SMC
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
SPC
7
BENNETT Sam
6
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
Stage 4
121p
GC
25
ROGLIČ Primož
15
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OMC
2
ROGLIČ Primož
2
OPC
11
BENNETT Sam
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
70
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
25
SMC
3
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SPC
10
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 3
133p
GC
23
ROGLIČ Primož
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
15
OPC
8
BENNETT Sam
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
OYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SC
81
ROGLIČ Primož
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
8
CATTANEO Mattia
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
45
SPC
9
ROGLIČ Primož
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
SYC
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
6
Stage 2
44p
GC
8
BENNETT Sam
8
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
25
BENNETT Sam
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
8
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
SYC
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 1
73p
GC
15
BENNETT Sam
15
OPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6
SC
46
BENNETT Sam
45
NIZZOLO Giacomo
1
SPC
6
BENNETT Sam
6