Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bissouze3341 | Renewi Tour
28/08/2024
- 01/09/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
bissouze3341
T-Mobile 2.0
08-09-2024 (0 anni)
1101
1050
2013
752
Squadra
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
169
1200
2
DE LIE Arnaud
DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
16-03-2002 (22 years), Libramont
LOTTO DSTNY
111
800
3
KOOIJ Olav
KOOIJ Olav
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
16-10-2001 (22 years), Numansdorp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
0
1000
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
SHEFFIELD Magnus
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-04-2002 (22 years), Coon Rapids
INEOS GRENADIERS
78
600
5
WELLENS Tim
WELLENS Tim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
10-05-1991 (33 years), Sint-Truiden
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
121
400
6
FRETIN Milan
FRETIN Milan
COFIDIS
19-03-2001 (23 years), Genk
COFIDIS
17
200
7
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21-01-1997 (27 years), Fredericia
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
6
200
8
THIJSSEN Gerben
THIJSSEN Gerben
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21-06-1998 (26 years), Genk
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
43
400
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (28 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15
200
Punti
560
Final Classification
84p
GC
59
PHILIPSEN Jasper
9
WELLENS Tim
50
OPC
24
PHILIPSEN Jasper
15
DE LIE Arnaud
8
WELLENS Tim
1
OYC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
Stage 5
85p
SC
75
PHILIPSEN Jasper
5
DE LIE Arnaud
45
WELLENS Tim
25
SPC
10
DE LIE Arnaud
6
WELLENS Tim
4
Stage 4
131p
GC
22
PHILIPSEN Jasper
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
10
WELLENS Tim
7
OPC
6
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
OYC
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SC
90
PHILIPSEN Jasper
45
DE LIE Arnaud
22
FRETIN Milan
12
THIJSSEN Gerben
10
OLIVEIRA Rui
1
SPC
9
PHILIPSEN Jasper
6
DE LIE Arnaud
3
Stage 3
89p
GC
17
SHEFFIELD Magnus
10
WELLENS Tim
7
OPC
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
THIJSSEN Gerben
1
OYC
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SC
59
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
DE LIE Arnaud
11
FRETIN Milan
5
THIJSSEN Gerben
14
OLIVEIRA Rui
4
SPC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
Stage 2
73p
GC
17
SHEFFIELD Magnus
10
WELLENS Tim
7
OPC
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
3
OYC
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SC
42
SHEFFIELD Magnus
25
WELLENS Tim
17
SPC
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
WELLENS Tim
1
Stage 1
98p
GC
13
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
THIJSSEN Gerben
3
OPC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
OYC
10
DE LIE Arnaud
6
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SC
67
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
DE LIE Arnaud
9
WELLENS Tim
2
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
6
THIJSSEN Gerben
15
OLIVEIRA Rui
10
SPC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4