Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Santos Tour Down Under
21/01/2020
- 26/01/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 1
21/01/2020
Tanunda > Tanunda
150.37km
+1245m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
3:28:54
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+00
3
BASKA Erik
+00
4
VIVIANI Elia
+00
5
GREIPEL André
+00
6
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
+00
7
EWAN Caleb
+00
8
SARREAU Marc
+00
9
WELSFORD Sam
+00
10
DAINESE Alberto
+00
11
CULLAIGH Gabriel
+00
12
LAWLESS Christopher
+00
13
IMPEY Daryl
+00
14
MØRKØV Michael
+00
15
HARPER Chris
+00
16
VENDRAME Andrea
+00
17
ULISSI Diego
+00
18
GIBBONS Ryan
+00
19
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+00
20
VALLS FERRI Rafael
+00
21
BENNETT George
+00
22
SAJNOK Szymon
+00
23
SANCHEZ Luis León
+00
24
SABATINI Fabio
+00
25
MC CARTHY Jay
+00
26
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+00
27
HINDLEY Jai
+00
28
VAN DER HOORN Taco
+00
29
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
30
HAMILTON Lucas
+00
31
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+00
32
PIBERNIK Luka
+00
33
FELLINE Fabio
+00
34
MARCATO Marco
+00
35
BARDET Romain
+00
36
YATES Simon Philip
+00
37
CHEVRIER Clément
+00
38
HAAS Nathan
+00
39
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+00
40
PICCOLI James
+00
41
BOARO Manuele
+00
42
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
43
DE VREESE Laurens
+00
44
CATTANEO Mattia
+00
45
POWLESS Neilson
+00
46
GESCHKE Simon
+00
47
PORTE Richie
+00
48
HOLLMANN Juri
+00
49
GASTAUER Ben
+00
50
SAGAN Juraj
+00
51
WARBASSE Lawrence
+00
52
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
+00
53
BAUER Jack
+00
54
ROELANDTS Jurgen
+00
55
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+00
56
POWER Rob
+00
57
MEYER Cameron
+00
58
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+00
59
DEVENYNS Dries
+00
60
ARASHIRO Yukiya
+00
61
SUNDERLAND Dylan
+00
62
DE BOD Stefan
+00
63
HERMANS Ben
+00
64
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+00
65
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+00
66
WHITE Nicholas
+00
67
LINDORFF Tyler
+00
68
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+00
69
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+00
70
ELISSONDE Kenny
+00
71
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+00
72
FRANKINY Kilian
+00
73
SCOTSON Miles
+00
74
WYSS Danilo
+00
75
HEPBURN Michael
+00
76
DENNIS Rohan
+00
77
TOLHOEK Antwan
+00
78
LIENHARD Fabian
+00
79
HOLMES Matthew
+00
80
ARCAS Jorge
+00
81
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+00
82
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+00
83
ROOSEN Timo
+00
84
JENNER Samuel
+00
85
RIES Michel
+00
86
STORER Michael
+00
87
CONSONNI Simone
+00
88
DOMONT Axel
+00
89
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
90
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+00
91
BJERG Mikkel
+00
92
NOVAK Domen
+00
93
FOMINYKH Daniil
+00
94
ČERNÝ Josef
+00
95
ZABEL Rick
+00
96
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+00
97
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+00
98
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+00
99
HALLER Marco
+00
100
ALMEIDA João
+00
101
HANSEN Adam James
+00
102
DOULL Owain
+00
103
MATHIS Marco
+00
104
MORTON Lachlan
+00
105
KANTER Max
+00
106
STORK Florian
+00
107
SCOTT Cameron
+00
108
ARCHBOLD Shane
+00
109
O'BRIEN Kelland
+00
110
RUTSCH Jonas
+00
111
BENEDETTI Cesare
+00
112
LAAS Martin
+00
113
REIJNEN Kiel
+20
114
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+22
115
GUARNIERI Jacopo
+22
116
KLUGE Roger
+26
117
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+33
118
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+33
119
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
+33
120
DOWSETT Alex
+36
121
DE KORT Koen
+45
122
KEISSE Iljo
+57
123
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+59
124
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+01:10
125
DE GENDT Thomas
+01:12
126
SCULLY Tom
+01:14
127
DOCKER Mitchell
+01:18
128
PEDERSEN Mads
+01:20
129
DIBBEN Jonathan
+01:22
130
STANNARD Ian
+01:22
131
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+01:30
132
LE TURNIER Mathias
+01:30
133
SCHELLING Ide
+01:33
134
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+01:33
135
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
+02:11
136
DELAGE Mickael
+02:15
137
ROWE Luke
+02:23
138
DURBRIDGE Luke
+03:25
139
BOIVIN Guillaume
+03:25
140
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
#
Name
Val
1
BENNETT Sam
15
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
14
3
BASKA Erik
13
4
VIVIANI Elia
12
5
GREIPEL André
11
6
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
10
7
EWAN Caleb
9
8
SARREAU Marc
8
9
WELSFORD Sam
7
10
DAINESE Alberto
6
11
IMPEY Daryl
5
12
DRIZNERS Jarrad
5
13
LAWLESS Christopher
3
14
SUNDERLAND Dylan
3
15
HAAS Nathan
2
16
STORER Michael
2
#
Name
Val
1
DRIZNERS Jarrad
5
2
ROSSKOPF Joseph
5
3
SUNDERLAND Dylan
1
4
DE VREESE Laurens
1
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3:28:54
2
DAINESE Alberto
+00
3
SAJNOK Szymon
+00
4
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
5
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
6
HOLLMANN Juri
+00
7
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+00
8
WHITE Nicholas
+00
9
LINDORFF Tyler
+00
10
JENNER Samuel
+00
11
RIES Michel
+00
12
STORER Michael
+00
13
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
14
BJERG Mikkel
+00
15
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+00
16
ALMEIDA João
+00
17
KANTER Max
+00
18
STORK Florian
+00
19
SCOTT Cameron
+00
20
O'BRIEN Kelland
+00
21
RUTSCH Jonas
+00
22
SCHELLING Ide
+01:33