Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Santos Tour Down Under
21/01/2020
- 26/01/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 3
23/01/2020
Unley > Paracombe
131.04km
+2881m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
PORTE Richie
3:14:09
2
POWER Rob
+05
3
YATES Simon Philip
+05
4
DENNIS Rohan
+05
5
ULISSI Diego
+05
6
IMPEY Daryl
+05
7
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+05
8
GESCHKE Simon
+05
9
BENNETT George
+05
10
HAMILTON Lucas
+13
11
BARDET Romain
+15
12
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+15
13
DEVENYNS Dries
+15
14
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+15
15
CATTANEO Mattia
+15
16
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+15
17
HARPER Chris
+23
18
POWLESS Neilson
+23
19
HINDLEY Jai
+23
20
FRANKINY Kilian
+23
21
SIVAKOV Pavel
+23
22
BUITRAGO Santiago
+23
23
HAAS Nathan
+23
24
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+27
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
+27
26
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+27
27
STORER Michael
+32
28
CHEVRIER Clément
+34
29
BOARO Manuele
+34
30
SCHELLING Ide
+34
31
HOLMES Matthew
+34
32
STORK Florian
+34
33
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+34
34
TOLHOEK Antwan
+34
35
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+34
36
FELLINE Fabio
+34
37
VENDRAME Andrea
+34
38
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+34
39
ALMEIDA João
+34
40
ARASHIRO Yukiya
+34
41
GIBBONS Ryan
+34
42
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+34
43
PICCOLI James
+46
44
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+46
45
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+50
46
ZABEL Rick
+50
47
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+52
48
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+54
49
ARCAS Jorge
+54
50
WYSS Danilo
+58
51
GREIPEL André
+01:10
52
MEYER Cameron
+01:17
53
ROELANDTS Jurgen
+01:21
54
MARCATO Marco
+01:27
55
BENEDETTI Cesare
+01:32
56
WARBASSE Lawrence
+01:49
57
ČERNÝ Josef
+01:49
58
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+01:51
59
ELISSONDE Kenny
+01:51
60
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+02:19
61
EWAN Caleb
+02:19
62
SCOTSON Miles
+02:19
63
HOLLMANN Juri
+02:19
64
DOWSETT Alex
+02:19
65
JENNER Samuel
+02:19
66
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+02:19
67
FOMINYKH Daniil
+02:19
68
PIBERNIK Luka
+02:19
69
ROOSEN Timo
+02:19
70
DE KORT Koen
+02:36
71
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+02:40
72
DE GENDT Thomas
+03:00
73
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+03:00
74
SAGAN Juraj
+03:00
75
STANNARD Ian
+03:00
76
BJERG Mikkel
+03:10
77
HEPBURN Michael
+03:26
78
DURBRIDGE Luke
+03:26
79
HANSEN Adam James
+03:26
80
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
+03:26
81
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+03:26
82
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+03:38
83
ARCHBOLD Shane
+03:38
84
BAUER Jack
+03:51
85
O'BRIEN Kelland
+03:51
86
SCOTT Cameron
+03:51
87
CULLAIGH Gabriel
+03:59
88
DOULL Owain
+03:59
89
DOCKER Mitchell
+04:07
90
HALLER Marco
+04:07
91
SUNDERLAND Dylan
+04:14
92
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+04:14
93
NOVAK Domen
+04:14
94
LIENHARD Fabian
+04:14
95
RUTSCH Jonas
+04:14
96
KANTER Max
+04:14
97
GUARNIERI Jacopo
+04:14
98
DE VREESE Laurens
+04:18
99
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
+04:18
100
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+04:18
101
REIJNEN Kiel
+04:33
102
ROWE Luke
+04:33
103
LE TURNIER Mathias
+04:33
104
VAN DER HOORN Taco
+04:33
105
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+04:33
106
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
+04:33
107
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
+04:48
108
DAINESE Alberto
+04:57
109
DIBBEN Jonathan
+04:59
110
MØRKØV Michael
+04:59
111
PEDERSEN Mads
+04:59
112
KLUGE Roger
+05:13
113
DE BOD Stefan
+05:13
114
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+05:13
115
LAAS Martin
+05:13
116
SAJNOK Szymon
+05:13
117
BENNETT Sam
+05:26
118
RIES Michel
+06:26
119
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+06:26
120
GASTAUER Ben
+06:26
121
WELSFORD Sam
+06:26
122
WHITE Nicholas
+06:26
123
KEISSE Iljo
+06:26
124
DELAGE Mickael
+06:26
125
SARREAU Marc
+06:26
126
SCULLY Tom
+06:26
127
LINDORFF Tyler
+06:32
128
VIVIANI Elia
+06:34
129
MATHIS Marco
+06:34
130
SABATINI Fabio
+06:34
131
CONSONNI Simone
+06:34
132
DOMONT Axel
+07:40
133
MORTON Lachlan
+08:46
134
BOIVIN Guillaume
+10:01
135
LAWLESS Christopher
+12:36
136
BASKA Erik
+12:36
137
MC CARTHY Jay
+12:36
138
VALLS FERRI Rafael
139
HERMANS Ben
#
Name
Val
1
PORTE Richie
15
2
POWER Rob
14
3
YATES Simon Philip
13
4
DENNIS Rohan
12
5
ULISSI Diego
11
6
IMPEY Daryl
10
7
VAN BAARLE Dylan
9
8
BOIVIN Guillaume
8
9
GESCHKE Simon
8
10
BENNETT George
7
11
SCOTSON Miles
7
12
HAMILTON Lucas
6
13
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
5
#
Name
Val
1
PORTE Richie
16
2
YATES Simon Philip
12
3
BENNETT George
8
4
POWER Rob
6
5
IMPEY Daryl
4
6
DENNIS Rohan
2
#
Name
Val
1
SIVAKOV Pavel
3:14:32
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
3
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+04
4
STORER Michael
+09
5
SCHELLING Ide
+11
6
STORK Florian
+11
7
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+11
8
ALMEIDA João
+11
9
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+01:28
10
HOLLMANN Juri
+01:56
11
JENNER Samuel
+01:56
12
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+02:17
13
BJERG Mikkel
+02:47
14
O'BRIEN Kelland
+03:28
15
SCOTT Cameron
+03:28
16
RUTSCH Jonas
+03:51
17
KANTER Max
+03:51
18
DAINESE Alberto
+04:34
19
SAJNOK Szymon
+04:50
20
RIES Michel
+06:03
21
WHITE Nicholas
+06:03
22
LINDORFF Tyler
+06:09