Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Santos Tour Down Under
21/01/2020
- 26/01/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 4
24/01/2020
Norwood > Murray Bridge
152.76km
+2001m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
EWAN Caleb
3:29:08
2
BENNETT Sam
+00
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+00
4
GREIPEL André
+00
5
DAINESE Alberto
+00
6
LAAS Martin
+00
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+00
8
BASKA Erik
+00
9
SARREAU Marc
+00
10
MØRKØV Michael
+00
11
ROELANDTS Jurgen
+00
12
ULISSI Diego
+00
13
VENDRAME Andrea
+00
14
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
15
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
+00
16
ROOSEN Timo
+00
17
IMPEY Daryl
+00
18
WELSFORD Sam
+00
19
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+00
20
ZABEL Rick
+00
21
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+00
22
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+00
23
DENNIS Rohan
+00
24
SANCHEZ Luis León
+00
25
VIVIANI Elia
+00
26
FELLINE Fabio
+00
27
BENNETT George
+00
28
POWLESS Neilson
+00
29
HAAS Nathan
+00
30
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
31
MARCATO Marco
+00
32
WYSS Danilo
+00
33
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
34
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+00
35
GESCHKE Simon
+00
36
WARBASSE Lawrence
+00
37
PORTE Richie
+00
38
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
+00
39
POWER Rob
+00
40
YATES Simon Philip
+00
41
STORK Florian
+00
42
HARPER Chris
+00
43
HEPBURN Michael
+00
44
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+00
45
HAMILTON Lucas
+00
46
DEVENYNS Dries
+00
47
GIBBONS Ryan
+00
48
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+00
49
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+00
50
HINDLEY Jai
+00
51
DE BOD Stefan
+00
52
BJERG Mikkel
+00
53
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+00
54
LAWLESS Christopher
+00
55
CHEVRIER Clément
+00
56
ARASHIRO Yukiya
+00
57
ČERNÝ Josef
+00
58
PICCOLI James
+00
59
PIBERNIK Luka
+00
60
CATTANEO Mattia
+00
61
CULLAIGH Gabriel
+00
62
GASTAUER Ben
+00
63
FRANKINY Kilian
+00
64
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+00
65
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+00
66
DOMONT Axel
+00
67
HOLMES Matthew
+00
68
BARDET Romain
+00
69
STORER Michael
+00
70
ARCAS Jorge
+00
71
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+00
72
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+13
73
SCOTSON Miles
+13
74
ELISSONDE Kenny
+15
75
CONSONNI Simone
+15
76
FOMINYKH Daniil
+15
77
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+15
78
BAUER Jack
+15
79
SABATINI Fabio
+15
80
VAN DER HOORN Taco
+22
81
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+22
82
GUARNIERI Jacopo
+22
83
BOARO Manuele
+22
84
HOLLMANN Juri
+22
85
HALLER Marco
+30
86
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
+30
87
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+30
88
SCOTT Cameron
+36
89
KANTER Max
+36
90
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+42
91
SCULLY Tom
+42
92
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+42
93
MEYER Cameron
+42
94
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+48
95
DOULL Owain
+52
96
TOLHOEK Antwan
+52
97
KLUGE Roger
+56
98
MATHIS Marco
+59
99
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+59
100
DURBRIDGE Luke
+59
101
DELAGE Mickael
+59
102
RUTSCH Jonas
+59
103
STANNARD Ian
+59
104
ARCHBOLD Shane
+59
105
WHITE Nicholas
+01:04
106
NOVAK Domen
+01:04
107
LIENHARD Fabian
+01:04
108
DE KORT Koen
+01:04
109
KEISSE Iljo
+01:04
110
MC CARTHY Jay
+01:04
111
JENNER Samuel
+01:04
112
DOWSETT Alex
+01:11
113
BOIVIN Guillaume
+01:11
114
LE TURNIER Mathias
+01:13
115
ROWE Luke
+01:29
116
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+01:38
117
HANSEN Adam James
+01:46
118
SCHELLING Ide
+01:48
119
SAGAN Juraj
+01:50
120
BENEDETTI Cesare
+01:50
121
REIJNEN Kiel
+01:57
122
PEDERSEN Mads
+02:00
123
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+02:03
124
DIBBEN Jonathan
+02:03
125
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+02:06
126
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
+02:28
127
ALMEIDA João
+02:29
128
SUNDERLAND Dylan
+02:29
129
MORTON Lachlan
+03:58
130
RIES Michel
+03:58
131
DE GENDT Thomas
+05:53
132
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+05:53
133
DE VREESE Laurens
+05:53
134
SAJNOK Szymon
+07:03
135
DOCKER Mitchell
+08:28
136
LINDORFF Tyler
137
O'BRIEN Kelland
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
23
2
EWAN Caleb
15
3
BENNETT Sam
14
4
GREIPEL André
12
5
DAINESE Alberto
11
6
LAAS Martin
10
7
NIZZOLO Giacomo
9
8
BASKA Erik
8
9
SARREAU Marc
7
10
MØRKØV Michael
6
11
IMPEY Daryl
5
12
PEDERSEN Mads
3
13
POWER Rob
2
#
Name
Val
1
ROSSKOPF Joseph
10
2
DE VREESE Laurens
6
3
ARCAS Jorge
4
4
PICCOLI James
2
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3:29:08
2
DAINESE Alberto
+00
3
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
5
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
6
STORK Florian
+00
7
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+00
8
BJERG Mikkel
+00
9
STORER Michael
+00
10
HOLLMANN Juri
+22
11
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+30
12
SCOTT Cameron
+36
13
KANTER Max
+36
14
RUTSCH Jonas
+59
15
WHITE Nicholas
+01:04
16
JENNER Samuel
+01:04
17
SCHELLING Ide
+01:48
18
ALMEIDA João
+02:29
19
RIES Michel
+03:58
20
SAJNOK Szymon
+07:03
21
LINDORFF Tyler
22
O'BRIEN Kelland