Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Santos Tour Down Under
21/01/2020
- 26/01/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 5
25/01/2020
Glenleng > Victor Harbor
149.14km
+2006m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
3:32:45
2
CONSONNI Simone
+00
3
BENNETT Sam
+00
4
MØRKØV Michael
+00
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+00
6
GREIPEL André
+00
7
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
+00
8
EWAN Caleb
+00
9
FELLINE Fabio
+00
10
IMPEY Daryl
+00
11
GIBBONS Ryan
+00
12
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+00
13
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+00
14
VENDRAME Andrea
+00
15
KLUGE Roger
+00
16
ARASHIRO Yukiya
+00
17
MARCATO Marco
+00
18
PORTE Richie
+00
19
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
20
SANCHEZ Luis León
+00
21
ULISSI Diego
+00
22
DENNIS Rohan
+00
23
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+00
24
POWER Rob
+00
25
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+00
26
POWLESS Neilson
+00
27
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+00
28
PIBERNIK Luka
+00
29
GESCHKE Simon
+00
30
WYSS Danilo
+00
31
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
32
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+00
33
HAAS Nathan
+00
34
DEVENYNS Dries
+00
35
CATTANEO Mattia
+00
36
ELISSONDE Kenny
+00
37
BENNETT George
+00
38
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
39
MEYER Cameron
+00
40
YATES Simon Philip
+00
41
DE BOD Stefan
+00
42
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+00
43
HARPER Chris
+00
44
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+00
45
WARBASSE Lawrence
+00
46
CHEVRIER Clément
+00
47
HAMILTON Lucas
+00
48
STORK Florian
+00
49
BARDET Romain
+00
50
PICCOLI James
+00
51
MC CARTHY Jay
+00
52
HINDLEY Jai
+00
53
DOMONT Axel
+00
54
FRANKINY Kilian
+00
55
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+00
56
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
+18
57
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+21
58
ALMEIDA João
+01:05
59
DURBRIDGE Luke
+01:14
60
HOLLMANN Juri
+02:02
61
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+02:02
62
RIES Michel
+02:02
63
GASTAUER Ben
+02:02
64
DOWSETT Alex
+02:02
65
ZABEL Rick
+02:02
66
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+02:02
67
DE GENDT Thomas
+02:02
68
ROELANDTS Jurgen
+02:02
69
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+02:02
70
SCOTSON Miles
+02:02
71
LIENHARD Fabian
+02:02
72
BJERG Mikkel
+02:02
73
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+02:02
74
HOLMES Matthew
+02:02
75
SARREAU Marc
+02:02
76
ROOSEN Timo
+02:02
77
LAWLESS Christopher
+02:02
78
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+02:02
79
RUTSCH Jonas
+02:02
80
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+02:02
81
ARCAS Jorge
+02:02
82
DOULL Owain
+03:16
83
STORER Michael
+03:16
84
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+03:33
85
SABATINI Fabio
+03:33
86
VIVIANI Elia
+03:33
87
BOARO Manuele
+03:33
88
KANTER Max
+03:33
89
DIBBEN Jonathan
+03:33
90
BENEDETTI Cesare
+03:33
91
HALLER Marco
+03:33
92
LE TURNIER Mathias
+03:33
93
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+03:33
94
MORTON Lachlan
+03:33
95
SAGAN Juraj
+03:33
96
BASKA Erik
+03:33
97
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+03:33
98
SUNDERLAND Dylan
+03:33
99
TOLHOEK Antwan
+03:33
100
BOIVIN Guillaume
+03:33
101
SCULLY Tom
+03:33
102
ARCHBOLD Shane
+03:33
103
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+03:33
104
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
+06:38
105
STANNARD Ian
+06:38
106
ROWE Luke
+06:38
107
CULLAIGH Gabriel
+06:38
108
HANSEN Adam James
+06:38
109
KEISSE Iljo
+06:38
110
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+06:38
111
DAINESE Alberto
+06:38
112
LAAS Martin
+06:38
113
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+06:38
114
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+06:38
115
ČERNÝ Josef
+06:38
116
VAN DER HOORN Taco
+09:49
117
DOCKER Mitchell
+09:49
118
DELAGE Mickael
+09:49
119
NOVAK Domen
+09:49
120
GUARNIERI Jacopo
+09:49
121
WHITE Nicholas
+09:49
122
WELSFORD Sam
+09:49
123
SCHELLING Ide
+09:49
124
FOMINYKH Daniil
+09:49
125
SCOTT Cameron
+09:49
126
JENNER Samuel
+09:49
127
DE KORT Koen
+12:50
128
BAUER Jack
+12:50
129
REIJNEN Kiel
+12:50
130
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
+12:50
131
MATHIS Marco
+12:50
132
HEPBURN Michael
+12:50
133
PEDERSEN Mads
+12:50
134
DE VREESE Laurens
135
SAJNOK Szymon
#
Name
Val
1
NIZZOLO Giacomo
15
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
14
3
CONSONNI Simone
14
4
IMPEY Daryl
14
5
BENNETT Sam
13
6
MØRKØV Michael
12
7
GREIPEL André
10
8
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
9
9
EWAN Caleb
8
10
FELLINE Fabio
7
11
PEDERSEN Mads
7
12
POWER Rob
2
#
Name
Val
1
PORTE Richie
10
2
HAMILTON Lucas
6
3
IMPEY Daryl
4
4
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
3:32:45
2
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+00
3
SIVAKOV Pavel
+00
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
+00
5
STORK Florian
+00
6
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+21
7
ALMEIDA João
+01:05
8
HOLLMANN Juri
+02:02
9
RIES Michel
+02:02
10
BJERG Mikkel
+02:02
11
RUTSCH Jonas
+02:02
12
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+02:02
13
STORER Michael
+03:16
14
KANTER Max
+03:33
15
DAINESE Alberto
+06:38
16
WHITE Nicholas
+09:49
17
SCHELLING Ide
+09:49
18
SCOTT Cameron
+09:49
19
JENNER Samuel
+09:49
20
SAJNOK Szymon