Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Santos Tour Down Under
21/01/2020
- 26/01/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 6
26/01/2020
Mclaren Vale > Willunga Hill
151.45km
+1801m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
HOLMES Matthew
3:24:54
2
PORTE Richie
+03
3
BOARO Manuele
+04
4
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+07
5
STORER Michael
+07
6
ULISSI Diego
+07
7
GESCHKE Simon
+07
8
DENNIS Rohan
+07
9
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+07
10
YATES Simon Philip
+23
11
HAMILTON Lucas
+26
12
SUNDERLAND Dylan
+26
13
NOVAK Domen
+26
14
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+26
15
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+26
16
MARCATO Marco
+29
17
HAAS Nathan
+29
18
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+29
19
DEVENYNS Dries
+29
20
IMPEY Daryl
+29
21
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+29
22
POWLESS Neilson
+29
23
SIVAKOV Pavel
+29
24
BENNETT George
+29
25
CATTANEO Mattia
+29
26
RUTSCH Jonas
+35
27
HINDLEY Jai
+36
28
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+38
29
DE BOD Stefan
+43
30
BUITRAGO Santiago
+44
31
PICCOLI James
+44
32
BARDET Romain
+48
33
FELLINE Fabio
+48
34
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+52
35
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+52
36
STORK Florian
+52
37
FRANKINY Kilian
+52
38
GIBBONS Ryan
+01:00
39
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+01:04
40
ALMEIDA João
+01:04
41
ARASHIRO Yukiya
+01:10
42
CHEVRIER Clément
+01:10
43
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+01:10
44
DOCKER Mitchell
+01:26
45
WYSS Danilo
+01:29
46
DOMONT Axel
+01:33
47
POWER Rob
+01:38
48
TOLHOEK Antwan
+01:42
49
HARPER Chris
+01:46
50
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+01:46
51
PIBERNIK Luka
+01:46
52
ELISSONDE Kenny
+01:52
53
SCHELLING Ide
+01:56
54
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+01:56
55
JENNER Samuel
+01:59
56
MORTON Lachlan
+01:59
57
ČERNÝ Josef
+01:59
58
MEYER Cameron
+02:15
59
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+02:15
60
BOIVIN Guillaume
+02:15
61
ZABEL Rick
+02:15
62
ROELANDTS Jurgen
+02:15
63
SAGAN Juraj
+02:15
64
GREIPEL André
+02:15
65
MC CARTHY Jay
+02:15
66
ARCAS Jorge
+02:15
67
VENDRAME Andrea
+02:15
68
ROWE Luke
+02:15
69
FOMINYKH Daniil
+02:15
70
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+02:20
71
BENEDETTI Cesare
+03:18
72
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+03:38
73
DOULL Owain
+03:46
74
EWAN Caleb
+03:46
75
HANSEN Adam James
+03:46
76
CULLAIGH Gabriel
+03:46
77
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+03:46
78
SANCHEZ Luis León
+03:46
79
HOFSTEDE Lennard
+03:46
80
SCOTSON Miles
+03:46
81
LIENHARD Fabian
+03:57
82
HOLLMANN Juri
+04:27
83
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+04:33
84
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
+05:53
85
DOWSETT Alex
+05:53
86
MØRKØV Michael
+05:53
87
BJERG Mikkel
+05:53
88
ARCHBOLD Shane
+06:01
89
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
+06:25
90
KANTER Max
+06:25
91
CONSONNI Simone
+06:25
92
DIBBEN Jonathan
+06:42
93
BAUER Jack
+07:29
94
HEPBURN Michael
+07:46
95
LE TURNIER Mathias
+07:46
96
SCULLY Tom
+07:46
97
DURBRIDGE Luke
+07:46
98
KEISSE Iljo
+07:52
99
LAAS Martin
+07:54
100
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+08:03
101
ROOSEN Timo
+08:03
102
HALLER Marco
+08:09
103
BENNETT Sam
+08:53
104
SCOTT Cameron
+08:53
105
WELSFORD Sam
+08:53
106
RIES Michel
+09:32
107
REIJNEN Kiel
+09:32
108
DE GENDT Thomas
+10:03
109
VAN DER HOORN Taco
+10:03
110
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
+10:12
111
GASTAUER Ben
+10:44
112
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
+10:44
113
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+11:04
114
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+11:04
115
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+11:04
116
MATHIS Marco
+11:04
117
WHITE Nicholas
+11:06
118
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+12:04
119
BASKA Erik
+12:04
120
KLUGE Roger
+12:04
121
DELAGE Mickael
+12:42
122
SARREAU Marc
+12:42
123
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
+12:42
124
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+12:42
125
GUARNIERI Jacopo
+12:42
126
STANNARD Ian
+12:42
127
SABATINI Fabio
+12:42
128
DAINESE Alberto
+12:42
129
VIVIANI Elia
+12:42
130
PEDERSEN Mads
+17:10
131
DE KORT Koen
+17:10
132
LAWLESS Christopher
+17:10
133
WARBASSE Lawrence
#
Name
Val
1
HOLMES Matthew
15
2
ARMIRAIL Bruno
15
3
PORTE Richie
14
4
BOARO Manuele
13
5
STORER Michael
11
6
ULISSI Diego
10
7
GESCHKE Simon
9
8
DENNIS Rohan
8
9
VAN BAARLE Dylan
7
10
YATES Simon Philip
6
11
GREIPEL André
5
12
WELSFORD Sam
5
13
MARCATO Marco
3
14
ZABEL Rick
2
15
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
2
#
Name
Val
1
ARMIRAIL Bruno
18
2
ROSSKOPF Joseph
16
3
HOLMES Matthew
16
4
BOARO Manuele
14
5
PORTE Richie
12
6
SUNDERLAND Dylan
8
7
STORER Michael
6
8
NOVAK Domen
4
9
ULISSI Diego
2
#
Name
Val
1
STORER Michael
3:25:01
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
+22
3
RUTSCH Jonas
+28
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
+37
5
DRIZNERS Jarrad
+45
6
STORK Florian
+45
7
BATTISTELLA Samuele
+57
8
ALMEIDA João
+57
9
SCHELLING Ide
+01:49
10
JENNER Samuel
+01:52
11
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+02:13
12
HOLLMANN Juri
+04:20
13
BJERG Mikkel
+05:46
14
KANTER Max
+06:18
15
SCOTT Cameron
+08:46
16
RIES Michel
+09:25
17
PHILIPSEN Jasper
+10:57
18
WHITE Nicholas
+10:59
19
DAINESE Alberto
+12:35