Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Tirreno-Adriatico
06/03/2023
- 12/03/2023
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 2
07/03/2023
Camaiore > Follonica
211km
+1555m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
05:06:33
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
3
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
5
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:00:00
6
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:00:00
8
CONSONNI Simone
00:00:00
9
MEEUS Jordi
00:00:00
10
BOUHANNI Nacer
00:00:00
11
SAGAN Peter
00:00:00
12
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
13
LIENHARD Fabian
00:00:00
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
00:00:00
15
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
16
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:00:00
17
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
18
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
00:00:00
19
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
20
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:00:00
21
BOHLI Tom
00:00:00
22
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
23
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:00
24
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
25
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
26
DENZ Nico
00:00:00
27
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
28
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:00:00
29
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
30
GEE Derek
00:00:00
31
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:00:00
32
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:00:00
33
HOWSON Damien
00:00:00
34
LE GAC Olivier
00:00:00
35
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:00
36
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
37
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:00:00
38
ARCAS Jorge
00:00:00
39
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:00:00
40
BASSO Leonardo
00:00:00
41
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:00
42
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
43
CIMOLAI Davide
00:00:00
44
SIMON Julien
00:00:00
45
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:00
46
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
47
CARUSO Damiano
00:00:00
48
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:00
49
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:00
50
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
51
QUINN Sean
00:00:00
52
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
53
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
54
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
55
GANNA Filippo
00:00:00
56
WOODS Michael
00:00:00
57
KÄMNA Lennard
00:00:00
58
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
59
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
60
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
61
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
62
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
63
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:00
64
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
65
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:00:00
66
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
67
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
68
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
69
ROCHAS Rémy
00:00:00
70
HOELGAARD Markus
00:00:00
71
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
72
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
73
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
74
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
75
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:00:00
76
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
77
REICHENBACH Sébastien
00:00:00
78
PINOT Thibaut
00:00:00
79
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:00
80
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:00
81
SCHÄR Michael
00:00:00
82
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:00:00
83
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:00:00
84
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:00
85
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
86
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
87
BAIS Mattia
00:00:00
88
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
89
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:00:00
90
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:00:00
91
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:00:00
92
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:00:00
93
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
94
GAVAZZI Francesco
00:00:00
95
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:00:00
96
YATES Adam
00:00:00
97
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
98
BENNETT George
00:00:00
99
PEREZ Anthony
00:00:00
100
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
101
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:00
102
STORK Florian
00:00:00
103
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
104
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
105
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
106
GALL Felix
00:00:00
107
CARTHY Hugh John
00:00:00
108
MAAS Jan
00:00:00
109
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:00
110
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:00:00
111
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
112
PACHER Quentin
00:00:00
113
CONCA Filippo
00:00:00
114
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
115
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:00
116
ZOCCARATO Samuele
00:00:00
117
FETTER Erik
00:00:00
118
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:00:00
119
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
120
SANTAROMITA Alessandro
00:00:00
121
TONELLI Alessandro
00:00:00
122
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:00:00
123
LAFAY Victor
00:00:00
124
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:00
125
VAN AVERMAET Greg
00:00:00
126
OSS Daniel
00:00:00
127
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:00
128
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:00:00
129
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:00
130
VERONA Carlos
00:00:00
131
BAUER Jack
00:00:00
132
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
133
CONTI Valerio
00:00:00
134
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:00:00
135
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:00:00
136
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:00:00
137
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
138
BODNAR Maciej
00:00:00
139
BOUWMAN Koen
00:00:00
140
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
141
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:00
142
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:00:00
143
RUSSO Clément
00:00:00
144
PICHON Laurent
00:00:00
145
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:00
146
BALLERINI Davide
00:00:00
147
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
00:00:52
148
FERRON Valentin
00:00:52
149
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:52
150
RIESEBEEK Oscar
00:00:52
151
VAN AERT Wout
00:01:29
152
GANDIN Stefano
00:01:45
153
IACCHI Alessandro
00:01:45
154
VAN BAARLE Dylan
00:01:45
155
VALTER Attila
00:01:45
156
GAMPER Patrick
00:01:45
157
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:01:45
158
BAIS Davide
00:01:45
159
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
00:01:45
160
LUCCA Riccardo
00:02:07
161
TAROZZI Manuele
00:02:07
162
PELLAUD Simon
00:02:11
163
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:02:15
164
HEPBURN Michael
00:03:42
165
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:03:48
166
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:03:48
167
THALMANN Roland
00:03:48
168
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:04:19
169
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:06:07
170
RIVI Samuele
00:07:16
171
DEVENYNS Dries
00:07:16
172
GOGL Michael
-05:06:33
173
AMADOR Andrey
-05:06:33
#
Name
Val
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
12
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
10
3
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
8
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
5
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
6
6
GANDIN Stefano
5
7
BAUHAUS Phil
5
8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
4
9
CONSONNI Simone
3
10
MAESTRI Mirco
3
11
MEEUS Jordi
2
12
IACCHI Alessandro
2
13
BOUHANNI Nacer
1
14
THALMANN Roland
1
#
Name
Val
1
GANDIN Stefano
5
2
BAIS Davide
3
3
IACCHI Alessandro
2
4
MAESTRI Mirco
1
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
3
MEEUS Jordi
00:00:00
4
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
5
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:00:00
6
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
7
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
8
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:00
9
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
10
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
11
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
12
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:00
13
MCNULTY Brandon
00:00:00
14
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
00:00:00
15
SIMMONS Quinn
00:00:00
16
QUINN Sean
00:00:00
17
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:00
18
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
19
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
20
VOISARD Yannis
00:00:00
21
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:00:00
22
GRONDIN Donovan
00:00:00
23
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:00
24
GALL Felix
00:00:00
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
26
CONCA Filippo
00:00:00
27
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
28
ZOCCARATO Samuele
00:00:00
29
FETTER Erik
00:00:00
30
SANTAROMITA Alessandro
00:00:00
31
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:00:00
32
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:00
33
VANDENABEELE Henri
00:00:00
34
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
35
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:00:00
36
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:00:00
37
STANNARD Robert
00:00:00
38
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:00
39
SYRITSA Gleb
00:00:00
40
FERRON Valentin
00:00:52
41
IACCHI Alessandro
00:01:45
42
VALTER Attila
00:01:45
43
BAIS Davide
00:01:45
44
TAROZZI Manuele
00:02:07
45
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:03:48
46
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:06:07
47
RIVI Samuele
00:07:16