Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Tour de la Provence
11/02/2021
- 14/02/2021
2.Pro
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 3
13/02/2021
Istres > Mont Ventoux Chalet Reynard
152.2km
+2646m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
04:08:14
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:15
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:18
4
POELS Wout
00:00:29
5
HERRADA Jesus
00:00:48
6
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:48
7
MOLLEMA Bauke
00:00:48
8
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:48
9
HAIG Jack
00:00:48
10
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:48
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:48
12
JORGENSON Matteo
00:01:18
13
BARGUIL Warren
00:01:18
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:01:18
15
FABBRO Matteo
00:01:24
16
TEUNS Dylan
00:01:50
17
ROSSETTO Stéphane
00:02:08
18
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:02:08
19
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:02:08
20
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:02:08
21
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
00:02:08
22
ARU Fabio
00:02:08
23
O'CONNOR Ben
00:02:08
24
FRANKINY Kilian
00:02:08
25
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:02:19
26
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:02:26
27
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:02:29
28
HIVERT Jonathan
00:02:49
29
SCHELLING Ide
00:02:56
30
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:02:56
31
ARMEE Sander
00:03:10
32
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
00:03:32
33
VERONA Carlos
00:03:32
34
COMBAUD Romain
00:03:32
35
MOLARD Rudy
00:03:32
36
OLDANI Stefano
00:03:35
37
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:03:35
38
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:03:35
39
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:03:42
40
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:04:19
41
BOUET Maxime
00:04:25
42
DE PLUS Laurens
00:04:45
43
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:04:45
44
MÄDER Gino
00:04:48
45
SCHMID Mauro
00:05:19
46
GUILLONNET Adrien
00:05:20
47
FRISON Frederik
00:05:46
48
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
00:05:46
49
DONOVAN Mark
00:06:07
50
ROCHE Nicolas
00:06:07
51
HERRADA Jose
00:06:33
52
BONNAMOUR Franck
00:06:33
53
GALLOPIN Tony
00:06:33
54
DE WITTE Mathias
00:06:33
55
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:06:33
56
EDET Nicolas
00:07:33
57
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:08:15
58
CHAMPION Thomas
00:08:15
59
WRIGHT Alfred
00:08:19
60
CONTI Valerio
00:08:29
61
GILBERT Philippe
00:09:17
62
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:09:17
63
SWIFT Ben
00:10:23
64
MOSCON Gianni
00:10:23
65
DUNBAR Edward
00:10:23
66
BAGIOLI Nicola
00:10:23
67
GRELLIER Fabien
00:10:23
68
LEVEAU Jérémy
00:10:23
69
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:10:23
70
VACEK Karel
00:10:23
71
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:10:23
72
SCOTSON Miles
00:10:23
73
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
00:11:10
74
COVI Alessandro
00:11:24
75
ERVITI Imanol
00:12:14
76
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:12:14
77
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:12:14
78
PAILLOT Yoann
00:12:14
79
SWIFT Connor
00:12:14
80
LAMPAERT Yves
00:12:14
81
SIMON Julien
00:12:14
82
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
00:12:14
83
TRENTIN Matteo
00:12:48
84
LECROQ Jérémy
00:13:09
85
VENTURINI Clement
00:13:40
86
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
00:13:40
87
COQUARD Bryan
00:13:40
88
SCHÄR Michael
00:14:08
89
CARDIS Romain
00:14:08
90
CONCA Filippo
00:15:12
91
BALLERINI Davide
00:15:12
92
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
00:15:12
93
DE KORT Koen
00:15:12
94
DEGENKOLB John
00:15:12
95
MÄRKL Niklas
00:15:12
96
BROWN Connor
00:15:12
97
DLAMINI Nicholas
00:15:12
98
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:15:12
99
BOUHANNI Nacer
00:15:12
100
RUSSO Clément
00:15:12
101
BLEIER Baptiste
00:15:12
102
TRARIEUX Julien
00:15:12
103
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:15:12
104
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:15:12
105
LEROUX Samuel
00:15:33
106
LIEPINS Emils
00:16:10
107
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:16:32
108
BOUDAT Thomas
00:17:58
109
LEMOINE Cyril
00:18:02
110
WALLS Matthew
00:18:42
111
WANDAHL Frederik
00:18:42
112
GROSU Eduard Michael
00:20:08
113
FEDELI Alessandro
00:20:08
114
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:20:08
115
KANTER Max
00:20:38
116
GAUDIN Damien
00:20:38
117
DEMARE Arnaud
00:21:08
118
DAVY Clément
00:21:08
119
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
00:21:08
120
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:21:08
121
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:21:08
122
ASGREEN Kasper
00:21:08
123
GUARNIERI Jacopo
00:21:08
124
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:21:08
125
VERMEULEN Emiel
00:21:08
126
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:21:08
127
BAUHAUS Phil
00:21:08
128
EG Niklas
00:21:08
129
REIJNEN Kiel
00:21:08
130
URRUTY Maxime
00:21:08
131
SAJNOK Szymon
00:21:08
132
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:21:17
133
HUREL Tony
00:22:37
134
LOUVET Louis
00:22:37
135
COUSIN Jerome
00:23:06
136
CALMEJANE Lilian
-04:08:14
137
WELLENS Tim
-04:08:14
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
10
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
4
VERMEERSCH Florian
5
5
POELS Wout
5
6
BAGIOLI Nicola
5
7
GAUDIN Damien
4
8
LOUVET Louis
4
9
HERRADA Jesus
4
10
CICCONE Giulio
3
11
MOLLEMA Bauke
2
12
VANSEVENANT Mauri
1
#
Name
Val
1
COUSIN Jerome
8
2
FEDELI Alessandro
5
3
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
5
4
VERMEERSCH Florian
4
5
BAGIOLI Nicola
4
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
3
7
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
8
POELS Wout
1
9
LOUVET Louis
1
#
Name
Val
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
04:08:14
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:15
3
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:48
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:48
5
JORGENSON Matteo
00:01:18
6
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:01:18
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:02:08
8
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:02:08
9
SCHELLING Ide
00:02:56
10
OLDANI Stefano
00:03:35
11
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:03:35
12
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:04:19
13
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:04:45
14
MÄDER Gino
00:04:48
15
SCHMID Mauro
00:05:19
16
DONOVAN Mark
00:06:07
17
CHAMPION Thomas
00:08:15
18
WRIGHT Alfred
00:08:19
19
VERMEERSCH Florian
00:09:17
20
DUNBAR Edward
00:10:23
21
VACEK Karel
00:10:23
22
COVI Alessandro
00:11:24
23
CONCA Filippo
00:15:12
24
MÄRKL Niklas
00:15:12
25
BROWN Connor
00:15:12
26
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:15:12
27
WALLS Matthew
00:18:42
28
WANDAHL Frederik
00:18:42
29
FEDELI Alessandro
00:20:08
30
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:20:08
31
KANTER Max
00:20:38
32
DAVY Clément
00:21:08
33
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:21:08
34
SAJNOK Szymon
00:21:08
35
LOUVET Louis
00:22:37