Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Dade73 | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Dade73
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
389
Squadra
1
BODNAR Maciej
BODNAR Maciej
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-03-1985 (39 years), Oława
BORA - HANSGROHE
46
400
2
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
3
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
TEAM INEOS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
14
1200
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
14
600
5
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
83
400
6
SCULLY Tom
SCULLY Tom
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
14-01-1990 (34 years), Invercargill
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
31
200
7
BETANCUR Carlos
BETANCUR Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-10-1989 (34 years), Ciudad Bolívar
MOVISTAR TEAM
45
400
8
SAJNOK Szymon
SAJNOK Szymon
CCC TEAM
24-08-1997 (26 years), Kartuzy
CCC TEAM
0
200
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
644
Final Classification
62p
GC
12
BETANCUR Carlos
12
OMC
25
CARTHY Hugh John
25
OPC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
Stage 9
72p
SC
60
CARTHY Hugh John
45
BETANCUR Carlos
15
SMC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
SPC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
Stage 8
60p
GC
2
BETANCUR Carlos
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
48
BODNAR Maciej
3
SCULLY Tom
19
BETANCUR Carlos
1
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
16p
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
10
BETANCUR Carlos
10
Stage 6
21p
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
15
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
CARTHY Hugh John
1
Stage 5
66p
GC
23
SAGAN Peter
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
27
SAGAN Peter
25
BETANCUR Carlos
2
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 4
59p
GC
23
SAGAN Peter
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
22
SAGAN Peter
22
SPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
Stage 3
91p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
15
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
45
SAGAN Peter
45
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 2
89p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
10
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
47
SAGAN Peter
25
BETANCUR Carlos
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
108p
GC
21
BODNAR Maciej
10
SAGAN Peter
4
SCULLY Tom
1
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
75
BODNAR Maciej
25
SAGAN Peter
14
THOMAS Geraint
8
SCULLY Tom
11
ASGREEN Kasper
17
SPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4