Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Estetri40 | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Estetri40
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
446
Squadra
1
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
TEAM INEOS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
14
1200
2
PELLAUD Simon
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Excelsior
06-11-1992 (31 years), Martigny
IAM Excelsior
6
200
3
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
14
600
4
HIRT Jan
HIRT Jan
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-01-1991 (33 years), Třebíč
ASTANA PRO TEAM
81
200
5
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
283
1200
6
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
MOVISTAR TEAM
10
200
7
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
8
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
58
800
9
BRITTON Robert
BRITTON Robert
RALLY UHC CYCLING
22-09-1984 (39 years), Regina
RALLY UHC CYCLING
10
200
Punti
620
Final Classification
75p
GC
65
HIRT Jan
15
DENNIS Rohan
50
OMC
5
DENNIS Rohan
5
OPC
5
DENNIS Rohan
5
Stage 9
52p
SC
46
HIRT Jan
11
DENNIS Rohan
25
BRITTON Robert
10
SMC
2
DENNIS Rohan
2
SPC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
Stage 8
115p
GC
16
HIRT Jan
6
DENNIS Rohan
10
SC
89
DENNIS Rohan
15
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4
ASGREEN Kasper
25
LAMPAERT Yves
45
SPC
10
ASGREEN Kasper
4
LAMPAERT Yves
6
Stage 7
55p
GC
16
HIRT Jan
6
DENNIS Rohan
10
SC
39
HIRT Jan
17
DENNIS Rohan
22
Stage 6
59p
GC
17
HIRT Jan
7
DENNIS Rohan
10
SC
42
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
HIRT Jan
19
DENNIS Rohan
9
Stage 5
22p
GC
16
DENNIS Rohan
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
Stage 4
21p
GC
15
DENNIS Rohan
7
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
Stage 3
41p
GC
21
THOMAS Geraint
3
DENNIS Rohan
8
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
SMC
6
PELLAUD Simon
6
Stage 2
62p
GC
27
THOMAS Geraint
3
DENNIS Rohan
8
ASGREEN Kasper
15
LAMPAERT Yves
1
OPC
8
DENNIS Rohan
6
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
118p
GC
21
DENNIS Rohan
15
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
81
THOMAS Geraint
8
DENNIS Rohan
45
ANACONA Winner Andrew
5
ASGREEN Kasper
17
LAMPAERT Yves
6
SPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6