Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
MarcoPav | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
MarcoPav
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
400
Squadra
1
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
52
800
2
BODNAR Maciej
BODNAR Maciej
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-03-1985 (39 years), Oława
BORA - HANSGROHE
46
400
3
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
4
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
09-01-1992 (32 years), Vöcklabruck
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
5
BURGHARDT Marcus
BURGHARDT Marcus
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1983 (41 years), Zschopau
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
HIRT Jan
HIRT Jan
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-01-1991 (33 years), Třebíč
ASTANA PRO TEAM
81
200
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
MOVISTAR TEAM
10
200
8
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
TEAM INEOS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
TEAM INEOS
23
600
9
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
161
1200
Punti
640
Final Classification
50p
GC
15
HIRT Jan
15
OPC
35
SAGAN Peter
25
VIVIANI Elia
10
Stage 9
18p
SC
18
HIRT Jan
11
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
7
Stage 8
37p
GC
6
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
21
KÜNG Stefan
14
BODNAR Maciej
3
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4
Stage 7
33p
GC
6
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
17
HIRT Jan
17
Stage 6
36p
GC
7
HIRT Jan
7
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
19
HIRT Jan
19
Stage 5
109p
GC
19
SAGAN Peter
15
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
3
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
70
SAGAN Peter
25
VIVIANI Elia
45
SPC
10
SAGAN Peter
4
VIVIANI Elia
6
Stage 4
107p
GC
22
KÜNG Stefan
5
SAGAN Peter
15
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
67
SAGAN Peter
22
VIVIANI Elia
45
SPC
8
SAGAN Peter
2
VIVIANI Elia
6
Stage 3
108p
GC
22
KÜNG Stefan
5
SAGAN Peter
15
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
70
SAGAN Peter
45
VIVIANI Elia
25
SPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
Stage 2
55p
GC
17
KÜNG Stefan
5
SAGAN Peter
10
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
SC
34
KÜNG Stefan
9
SAGAN Peter
25
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 1
87p
GC
16
KÜNG Stefan
2
BODNAR Maciej
10
SAGAN Peter
4
OPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4
SC
63
KÜNG Stefan
12
BODNAR Maciej
25
SAGAN Peter
14
ANACONA Winner Andrew
5
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
7
SPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4