Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Miki | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Miki
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
178
Squadra
1
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
2
ŠPILAK Simon
ŠPILAK Simon
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
23-06-1986 (38 years), Tišina
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
52
400
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
10
400
4
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22
400
5
HIRT Jan
HIRT Jan
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-01-1991 (33 years), Třebíč
ASTANA PRO TEAM
81
200
6
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
283
1200
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
MOVISTAR TEAM
10
200
8
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-08-1987 (36 years), Bellano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
7
400
9
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
TEAM INEOS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
TEAM INEOS
23
600
Punti
755
Final Classification
114p
GC
79
ŠPILAK Simon
14
HIRT Jan
15
DENNIS Rohan
50
OMC
5
DENNIS Rohan
5
OPC
30
SAGAN Peter
25
DENNIS Rohan
5
Stage 9
66p
SC
60
ŠPILAK Simon
17
HIRT Jan
11
DENNIS Rohan
25
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
7
SMC
2
DENNIS Rohan
2
SPC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
Stage 8
45p
GC
20
ŠPILAK Simon
4
HIRT Jan
6
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
19
DENNIS Rohan
15
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4
Stage 7
89p
GC
20
ŠPILAK Simon
1
ARU Fabio
3
HIRT Jan
6
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
63
ŠPILAK Simon
13
ARU Fabio
11
HIRT Jan
17
DENNIS Rohan
22
Stage 6
62p
GC
19
ARU Fabio
2
HIRT Jan
7
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
37
ŠPILAK Simon
3
ARU Fabio
6
HIRT Jan
19
DENNIS Rohan
9
Stage 5
61p
GC
26
SAGAN Peter
15
DENNIS Rohan
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
3
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 4
54p
GC
24
SAGAN Peter
15
DENNIS Rohan
7
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
22
SAGAN Peter
22
SPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
Stage 3
90p
GC
25
SAGAN Peter
15
DENNIS Rohan
8
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
DENNIS Rohan
4
SC
49
SAGAN Peter
45
DENNIS Rohan
4
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 2
72p
GC
20
SAGAN Peter
10
DENNIS Rohan
8
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2
OPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6
SC
42
SAGAN Peter
25
CALMEJANE Lilian
10
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
7
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 1
102p
GC
19
SAGAN Peter
4
DENNIS Rohan
15
OPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6
SC
71
SAGAN Peter
14
DENNIS Rohan
45
ANACONA Winner Andrew
5
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
7
SPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6