Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
alex62152 | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
alex62152
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
460
Squadra
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
58
1000
2
SCHÄR Michael
SCHÄR Michael
CCC TEAM
29-09-1986 (37 years), Geuensee
CCC TEAM
1
200
3
ŠPILAK Simon
ŠPILAK Simon
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
23-06-1986 (38 years), Tišina
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
52
400
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
10
400
5
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
283
1200
6
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
MOVISTAR TEAM
10
200
7
MORABITO Steve
MORABITO Steve
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30-01-1983 (41 years), Monthey
GROUPAMA - FDJ
2
200
8
SWIFT Ben
SWIFT Ben
TEAM INEOS
05-11-1987 (36 years), Rotherham
TEAM INEOS
39
200
9
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
161
1200
Punti
616
Final Classification
100p
GC
75
MAS NICOLAU Enric
11
ŠPILAK Simon
14
DENNIS Rohan
50
OMC
5
DENNIS Rohan
5
OPC
15
DENNIS Rohan
5
VIVIANI Elia
10
OYC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 9
57p
SC
51
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
ŠPILAK Simon
17
DENNIS Rohan
25
SWIFT Ben
3
SMC
2
DENNIS Rohan
2
SPC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
Stage 8
44p
GC
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
ŠPILAK Simon
4
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
19
DENNIS Rohan
15
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4
Stage 7
72p
GC
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
ŠPILAK Simon
1
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
49
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
ŠPILAK Simon
13
DENNIS Rohan
22
SPC
2
MORABITO Steve
2
Stage 6
35p
GC
10
DENNIS Rohan
10
OPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
19
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
ŠPILAK Simon
3
DENNIS Rohan
9
Stage 5
71p
GC
8
DENNIS Rohan
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
OPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
53
SWIFT Ben
8
VIVIANI Elia
45
SPC
6
VIVIANI Elia
6
Stage 4
63p
GC
7
DENNIS Rohan
7
OPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
SC
46
SCHÄR Michael
1
VIVIANI Elia
45
SPC
6
VIVIANI Elia
6
Stage 3
62p
GC
8
DENNIS Rohan
8
OPC
4
DENNIS Rohan
4
SC
46
DENNIS Rohan
4
SWIFT Ben
17
VIVIANI Elia
25
SPC
4
VIVIANI Elia
4
Stage 2
35p
GC
8
DENNIS Rohan
8
OPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6
SC
21
CALMEJANE Lilian
10
SWIFT Ben
11
Stage 1
77p
GC
15
DENNIS Rohan
15
OPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6
SC
50
DENNIS Rohan
45
ANACONA Winner Andrew
5
SPC
6
DENNIS Rohan
6