Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
damianzajac101 | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
damianzajac101
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
159
Squadra
1
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
58
1000
3
TOLHOEK Antwan
TOLHOEK Antwan
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
29-04-1994 (30 years), Yerseke
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
59
400
4
PELLAUD Simon
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Excelsior
06-11-1992 (31 years), Martigny
IAM Excelsior
6
200
5
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
09-01-1992 (32 years), Vöcklabruck
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
MATTHEWS Michael
MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM SUNWEB
25-09-1990 (33 years), Canberra
TEAM SUNWEB
154
1200
7
HIRT Jan
HIRT Jan
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-01-1991 (33 years), Třebíč
ASTANA PRO TEAM
81
200
8
SICARD Romain
SICARD Romain
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
01-01-1988 (36 years), Bayonne
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
3
200
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
772
Final Classification
56p
GC
26
MAS NICOLAU Enric
11
HIRT Jan
15
OPC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
OYC
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
Stage 9
17p
SC
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
HIRT Jan
11
Stage 8
54p
GC
11
MAS NICOLAU Enric
5
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
31
MATTHEWS Michael
6
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
52p
GC
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
34
MAS NICOLAU Enric
14
HIRT Jan
17
SICARD Romain
3
Stage 6
100p
GC
7
HIRT Jan
7
OMC
2
TOLHOEK Antwan
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
SC
71
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
TOLHOEK Antwan
45
HIRT Jan
19
SMC
6
TOLHOEK Antwan
6
SPC
6
TOLHOEK Antwan
6
Stage 5
93p
GC
33
SAGAN Peter
15
MATTHEWS Michael
10
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
8
SAGAN Peter
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
42
SAGAN Peter
25
MATTHEWS Michael
17
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 4
100p
GC
33
SAGAN Peter
15
MATTHEWS Michael
10
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
8
SAGAN Peter
6
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
47
SAGAN Peter
22
MATTHEWS Michael
25
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
2
MATTHEWS Michael
4
Stage 3
116p
GC
32
SAGAN Peter
15
MATTHEWS Michael
7
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
60
SAGAN Peter
45
MATTHEWS Michael
15
SMC
6
PELLAUD Simon
6
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 2
105p
GC
32
SAGAN Peter
10
MATTHEWS Michael
7
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
59
SAGAN Peter
25
MATTHEWS Michael
15
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
79p
GC
18
SAGAN Peter
4
MATTHEWS Michael
8
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
53
SAGAN Peter
14
MATTHEWS Michael
22
ASGREEN Kasper
17
SPC
2
MATTHEWS Michael
2