Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jimFromSpace | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
jimFromSpace
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
397
Squadra
1
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0
800
2
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA PRO TEAM
17-07-1990 (34 years), Santurtzi
ASTANA PRO TEAM
14
600
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
LOTTO SOUDAL
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
LOTTO SOUDAL
103
800
4
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
CCC TEAM
14-02-1991 (33 years), Roeselare
CCC TEAM
0
200
5
VAN DER HOORN Taco
VAN DER HOORN Taco
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
04-12-1993 (30 years), Rotterdam
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
12
400
6
MONFORT Maxime
MONFORT Maxime
LOTTO SOUDAL
14-01-1983 (41 years), Bastogne
LOTTO SOUDAL
7
400
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
TEAM INEOS
13-01-1997 (27 years), Bogotá
TEAM INEOS
361
1200
8
ROWE Luke
ROWE Luke
TEAM INEOS
10-03-1990 (34 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
0
200
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
641
Final Classification
161p
GC
116
BENOOT Tiesj
16
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
100
OMC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
OYC
35
BENOOT Tiesj
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
Stage 9
38p
SC
36
BENOOT Tiesj
14
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
22
SPC
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
Stage 8
77p
GC
22
BENOOT Tiesj
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OMC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
OYC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
35
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
108p
GC
20
BENOOT Tiesj
5
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OMC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
OYC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
60
BENOOT Tiesj
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
45
SMC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SPC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
Stage 6
77p
GC
21
BENOOT Tiesj
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OYC
10
BENOOT Tiesj
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
38
BENOOT Tiesj
13
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
SMC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SPC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
Stage 5
40p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
22
BENOOT Tiesj
5
VAN DER HOORN Taco
6
MONFORT Maxime
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
Stage 4
24p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SMC
6
VAN DER HOORN Taco
6
Stage 3
23p
GC
10
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
3
Stage 2
66p
GC
15
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
37
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
14
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
27p
GC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
17