Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
khazte71 | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
khazte71
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
383
Squadra
1
FRANK Mathias
FRANK Mathias
AG2R LA MONDIALE
09-12-1986 (37 years), Roggliswil
AG2R LA MONDIALE
19
400
2
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
3
SCHÄR Michael
SCHÄR Michael
CCC TEAM
29-09-1986 (37 years), Geuensee
CCC TEAM
1
200
4
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
TEAM INEOS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
14
1200
5
ŠPILAK Simon
ŠPILAK Simon
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
23-06-1986 (38 years), Tišina
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
52
400
6
ARU Fabio
ARU Fabio
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
03-07-1990 (34 years), San Gavino Monreale
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22
400
7
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
83
400
8
BETANCUR Carlos
BETANCUR Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-10-1989 (34 years), Ciudad Bolívar
MOVISTAR TEAM
45
400
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
647
Final Classification
76p
GC
26
ŠPILAK Simon
14
BETANCUR Carlos
12
OMC
25
CARTHY Hugh John
25
OPC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
Stage 9
108p
SC
96
FRANK Mathias
19
ŠPILAK Simon
17
CARTHY Hugh John
45
BETANCUR Carlos
15
SMC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
SPC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
Stage 8
42p
GC
6
ŠPILAK Simon
4
BETANCUR Carlos
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
26
BETANCUR Carlos
1
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
44p
GC
4
ŠPILAK Simon
1
ARU Fabio
3
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
34
ŠPILAK Simon
13
ARU Fabio
11
BETANCUR Carlos
10
Stage 6
18p
GC
2
ARU Fabio
2
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
10
ŠPILAK Simon
3
ARU Fabio
6
CARTHY Hugh John
1
Stage 5
66p
GC
23
SAGAN Peter
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
27
SAGAN Peter
25
BETANCUR Carlos
2
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 4
60p
GC
23
SAGAN Peter
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
23
SAGAN Peter
22
SCHÄR Michael
1
SPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
Stage 3
91p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
15
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
45
SAGAN Peter
45
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 2
89p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
10
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
47
SAGAN Peter
25
BETANCUR Carlos
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
53p
GC
10
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
39
SAGAN Peter
14
THOMAS Geraint
8
ASGREEN Kasper
17