Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
partick | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
partick
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
170
Squadra
1
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
52
800
2
BODNAR Maciej
BODNAR Maciej
BORA - HANSGROHE
07-03-1985 (39 years), Oława
BORA - HANSGROHE
46
400
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM SUNWEB
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM SUNWEB
56
800
4
BOUWMAN Koen
BOUWMAN Koen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
02-12-1993 (30 years), Ulft
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
6
200
5
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
09-01-1992 (32 years), Vöcklabruck
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
14
600
7
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
83
400
8
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
TEAM INEOS
13-01-1997 (27 years), Bogotá
TEAM INEOS
361
1200
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
762
Final Classification
160p
GC
100
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
100
OMC
35
CARTHY Hugh John
25
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
OYC
25
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
Stage 9
81p
SC
67
CARTHY Hugh John
45
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
22
SMC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
SPC
8
CARTHY Hugh John
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
Stage 8
107p
GC
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OMC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
OYC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
74
KÜNG Stefan
14
BODNAR Maciej
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
22
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
10
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
6
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
2
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
88p
GC
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OMC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
OYC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
45
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
45
SMC
10
BOUWMAN Koen
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SPC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
Stage 6
69p
GC
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
OYC
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6
SC
40
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
CARTHY Hugh John
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
25
SMC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SPC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
Stage 5
22p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
Stage 4
23p
GC
13
KÜNG Stefan
5
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
Stage 3
28p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
5
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
3
Stage 2
68p
GC
20
KÜNG Stefan
5
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
34
KÜNG Stefan
9
BOUWMAN Koen
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
116p
GC
25
KÜNG Stefan
2
BODNAR Maciej
10
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
7
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4
OYC
10
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
6
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
73
KÜNG Stefan
12
BODNAR Maciej
25
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
19
ASGREEN Kasper
17
SPC
4
BODNAR Maciej
4