Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thorkildsen | Tour de Suisse
15/06/2019
- 23/06/2019
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
thorkildsen
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
450
Squadra
1
KREUZIGER Roman
KREUZIGER Roman
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
06-05-1986 (38 years), Moravská Třebová
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
600
2
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
267
1200
3
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
TEAM INEOS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
14
1200
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
14
600
5
HIRT Jan
HIRT Jan
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-01-1991 (33 years), Třebíč
ASTANA PRO TEAM
81
200
6
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
83
400
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
MOVISTAR TEAM
10
200
8
ZABEL Rick
ZABEL Rick
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
07-12-1993 (30 years), Unna
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
6
200
9
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
144
400
Punti
619
Final Classification
65p
GC
15
HIRT Jan
15
OMC
25
CARTHY Hugh John
25
OPC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
Stage 9
68p
SC
56
HIRT Jan
11
CARTHY Hugh John
45
SMC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
SPC
6
CARTHY Hugh John
6
Stage 8
45p
GC
6
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
29
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
Stage 7
29p
GC
6
HIRT Jan
6
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
17
HIRT Jan
17
Stage 6
47p
GC
7
HIRT Jan
7
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
34
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
HIRT Jan
19
CARTHY Hugh John
1
Stage 5
65p
GC
24
SAGAN Peter
15
ANACONA Winner Andrew
1
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
25
SAGAN Peter
25
SPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 4
59p
GC
23
SAGAN Peter
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
22
SAGAN Peter
22
SPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
Stage 3
97p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
15
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
51
SAGAN Peter
45
ZABEL Rick
6
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 2
86p
GC
28
SAGAN Peter
10
THOMAS Geraint
3
ASGREEN Kasper
15
OPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OYC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
44
SAGAN Peter
25
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
58p
GC
10
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
44
SAGAN Peter
14
THOMAS Geraint
8
ANACONA Winner Andrew
5
ASGREEN Kasper
17