Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Edgar16 | Tour de Suisse
09/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Edgar16
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
511
1011
2627
829
773
Squadra
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
218
1000
2
NYS Thibau
NYS Thibau
LIDL - TREK
12-11-2002 (21 years), Bonheiden
LIDL - TREK
55
200
3
BAUDIN Alex
BAUDIN Alex
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-05-2001 (23 years), Albertville
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
0
200
4
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
319
1200
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
116
1000
6
DE LIE Arnaud
DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
16-03-2002 (22 years), Libramont
LOTTO DSTNY
24
600
7
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS
13-01-1997 (27 years), Bogotá
INEOS GRENADIERS
164
400
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
49
200
9
STEINHAUSER Georg
STEINHAUSER Georg
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
20-10-2001 (22 years),
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1
200
Punti
946
Final Classification
102p
GC
61
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
ALMEIDA João
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
12
OMC
12
ALMEIDA João
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OPC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
Stage 8
106p
SC
96
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
ALMEIDA João
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
17
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
12
SPC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
ALMEIDA João
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
Stage 7
124p
GC
29
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
ALMEIDA João
10
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
OPC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
70
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
17
ALMEIDA João
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
13
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
15
SMC
2
ALMEIDA João
2
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 6
171p
GC
29
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
ALMEIDA João
10
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
OPC
5
ALMEIDA João
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
101
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
ALMEIDA João
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
15
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
19
SMC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
ALMEIDA João
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SPC
12
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
ALMEIDA João
6
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
Stage 5
114p
GC
26
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
ALMEIDA João
10
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
OMC
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
OPC
2
ALMEIDA João
2
OYC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
SC
69
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
ALMEIDA João
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
22
SMC
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4
SPC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2
Stage 4
100p
GC
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
ALMEIDA João
10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
7
OPC
1
NYS Thibau
1
OYC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
SC
60
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
ALMEIDA João
19
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
17
SMC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
ALMEIDA João
2
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
96p
GC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
ALMEIDA João
6
OPC
3
NYS Thibau
3
OYC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
72
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
13
NYS Thibau
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
8
SMC
1
STEINHAUSER Georg
1
SPC
6
NYS Thibau
6
Stage 2
49p
GC
8
ALMEIDA João
8
OPC
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
36
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
DE LIE Arnaud
22
SPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
Stage 1
84p
GC
17
ALMEIDA João
7
BISSEGGER Stefan
10
OPC
6
ALMEIDA João
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
53
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
9
ALMEIDA João
19
BISSEGGER Stefan
25
SPC
6
ALMEIDA João
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
4