Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Geone | Tour de Suisse
09/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Geone
22-07-2024 (0 anni)
93
459
1427
141
3504
Squadra
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
218
1000
2
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
415
1200
3
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
319
1200
4
QUINTANA Nairo
QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-02-1990 (34 years), Cómbita
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
5
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
20
200
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
13-01-2001 (23 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
18
200
7
TAARAMÄE Rein
TAARAMÄE Rein
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
24-04-1987 (37 years), Tartu
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
0
200
8
STEINHAUSER Georg
STEINHAUSER Georg
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
20-10-2001 (22 years),
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
1
200
9
MOLLEMA Bauke
MOLLEMA Bauke
LIDL - TREK
26-11-1986 (37 years), Groningen
LIDL - TREK
8
400
Punti
999
Final Classification
149p
GC
90
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
YATES Adam
50
ALMEIDA João
25
OMC
19
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OPC
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
15
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
Stage 8
118p
SC
105
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
YATES Adam
25
ALMEIDA João
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
13
SPC
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
YATES Adam
4
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 7
160p
GC
32
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
10
OMC
9
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
3
OPC
10
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
4
OYC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
88
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
17
YATES Adam
45
ALMEIDA João
25
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
SMC
6
YATES Adam
4
ALMEIDA João
2
SPC
9
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 6
185p
GC
32
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
10
OMC
7
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
1
OPC
10
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
4
OYC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
108
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
YATES Adam
25
ALMEIDA João
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
10
SMC
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
3
SPC
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
YATES Adam
3
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 5
138p
GC
30
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
10
OMC
6
YATES Adam
6
OPC
8
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
2
OYC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
78
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
YATES Adam
45
ALMEIDA João
25
SMC
3
YATES Adam
3
SPC
9
YATES Adam
6
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 4
129p
GC
33
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
10
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
72
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
YATES Adam
25
ALMEIDA João
19
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
6
SMC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
YATES Adam
4
ALMEIDA João
2
SPC
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
YATES Adam
3
Stage 3
54p
GC
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
YATES Adam
3
ALMEIDA João
6
OMC
1
YATES Adam
1
OYC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
27
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
13
YATES Adam
14
SMC
9
YATES Adam
6
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
2
STEINHAUSER Georg
1
Stage 2
17p
GC
8
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
7
YATES Adam
7
Stage 1
49p
GC
7
ALMEIDA João
7
OPC
2
ALMEIDA João
2
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
36
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
9
ALMEIDA João
19
MOLLEMA Bauke
8
SPC
2
ALMEIDA João
2