Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
tiagobras | Tour de Suisse
09/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
tiagobras
Trepadores Fc
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
4990
6089
6504
5832
564
Squadra
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
218
1000
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
116
1000
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
MARTINEZ Lenny
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11-07-2003 (21 years), Cannes
GROUPAMA - FDJ
36
600
4
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
13-01-2001 (23 years), Annemasse
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
18
200
5
NYS Thibau
NYS Thibau
LIDL - TREK
12-11-2002 (21 years), Bonheiden
LIDL - TREK
55
200
6
VOISARD Yannis
VOISARD Yannis
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-07-1998 (26 years), Fontenais
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
1
200
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
33
600
8
RUBIO Einer Augusto
RUBIO Einer Augusto
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-02-1998 (26 years), Chíquiza
MOVISTAR TEAM
9
600
9
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19
600
Punti
505
Final Classification
45p
GC
24
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
OPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
Stage 8
58p
SC
54
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
17
MARTINEZ Lenny
15
SPC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
Stage 7
56p
GC
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
36
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
13
RUBIO Einer Augusto
6
Stage 6
89p
GC
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
64
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
15
MARTINEZ Lenny
17
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
10
SMC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 5
50p
GC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OYC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
33
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
11
Stage 4
76p
GC
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OPC
1
NYS Thibau
1
OYC
10
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
SC
49
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
MARTINEZ Lenny
4
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
12
RUBIO Einer Augusto
3
SMC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
84p
GC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OPC
3
NYS Thibau
3
OYC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
65
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
13
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
NYS Thibau
45
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SMC
2
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
2
SPC
6
NYS Thibau
6
Stage 2
19p
GC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
Stage 1
28p
GC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
23
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
9
VOISARD Yannis
1
KÜNG Stefan
13