Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
13/08/2024
- 16/08/2024
2.1
concluso
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 1
13/08/2024
Boisseuil > Auzances
173.32km
+2634m
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
AULAR Orluis
03:54:43
2
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
3
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
4
VADIC Baptiste
00:00:00
5
VENTURINI Clement
00:00:00
6
FIORELLI Filippo
00:00:00
7
PAGE Hugo
00:00:00
8
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:00
9
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
10
SIMON Julien
00:00:00
11
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:00:00
12
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:00
13
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
14
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:00
15
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
16
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:00
17
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
18
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
19
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:00
20
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:00:00
21
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
22
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:00
23
DE TIER Floris
00:00:00
24
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:00:00
25
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
26
JARNET Maxime
00:00:00
27
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
00:00:00
28
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:00
29
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:00:00
30
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:00
31
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
32
VACEK Karel
00:00:00
33
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:00:00
34
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
35
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:00
36
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:00
37
PLAMONDON Robin
00:00:00
38
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:00:00
39
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:00
40
PEREZ Anthony
00:00:00
41
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:00
42
LOPEZ Joseba
00:00:00
43
TEUGELS Lennert
00:00:00
44
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:00:00
45
MATTHEIS Oliver
00:00:00
46
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:00
47
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:00:00
48
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:00
49
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:00
50
MARTINELLI Alessio
00:00:00
51
BEZZA Quentin
00:00:00
52
OURSELIN Paul
00:00:00
53
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
54
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:00
55
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
56
BAIS Davide
00:00:00
57
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
58
DEVAUX Thomas
00:00:00
59
BERLIN Antoine
00:00:00
60
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:00
61
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
00:00:00
62
SCHIFFER Anton
00:00:00
63
GUILLON Célestin
00:00:00
64
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
00:00:00
65
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
66
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:00
67
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
68
BOULAHOITE Rayan
00:00:00
69
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
00:00:00
70
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:13
71
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:00:15
72
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:18
73
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:26
74
JUILLARD Maximilien
00:00:40
75
ROJAS Vicente
00:01:58
76
BIAGINI Federico
00:01:58
77
EPIS Giosue'
00:01:58
78
LEROUX Samuel
00:01:58
79
MOLLY Kenny
00:01:58
80
DEBONS Antoine
00:01:58
81
SMITH William
00:01:58
82
LEVEAU Jérémy
00:01:58
83
BENETEAU Lucas
00:01:58
84
GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip
00:01:58
85
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:01:58
86
SAVIOZ Colin
00:01:58
87
KONIJN Alexander
00:03:01
88
VIDTS Obie
00:04:48
89
HANNES Victor
00:04:48
90
LONARDI Giovanni
00:04:48
91
MOZZATO Luca
00:04:48
92
TOLIO Alex
00:04:48
93
JULIEN Matisse
00:04:48
94
DORN Vinzent
00:04:48
95
PIETROBON Andrea
00:04:48
96
JALADEAU Artus
00:04:48
97
SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos
00:04:48
98
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
00:04:48
99
BOILEAU Alan
00:04:48
100
BELDON Alex
00:04:48
101
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:04:48
102
COUANON Jonathan
00:04:48
103
HARVEY Dean
00:04:48
104
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:04:48
105
ISIDORE Noa
00:04:48
106
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:04:48
107
HUE Antoine
00:06:50
108
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:08:29
109
KUHN Kevin
00:08:29
110
VAN NIEKERK Morné
00:08:31
111
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:08:31
112
LARMET Ilan
00:08:31
113
DELACROIX Théo
00:08:31
114
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:08:31
115
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:08:31
116
RACCAGNI Gabriele
00:08:31
117
CARDIS Romain
00:08:31
118
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:08:31
119
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:11:59
120
BOUVIER Léo
00:25:43
121
BONNET Theo
00:25:43
122
EISENBARTH Pirmin
00:25:43
123
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:25:45
124
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
-03:54:43
125
VAN EMPEL Etienne
-03:54:43
126
GIRARD Damien
-03:54:43
127
DHAEYE Enrico
-03:54:43
128
SAVER Kasper
-03:54:43
129
MEISER Philip
-03:54:43
130
FRANCO Alejandro
-03:54:43
131
CHARLTON Josh
-03:54:43
132
UNWIN Luca
-03:54:43
#
Name
Val
1
BOULAHOITE Rayan
10
2
MADOUAS Valentin
6
3
JEGAT Jordan
4
4
BAUDIN Alex
3
5
BARRÉ Louis
2
6
AULAR Orluis
1
7
LABROSSE Jordan
1
#
Name
Val
1
VADIC Baptiste
00:00:00
2
PAGE Hugo
00:00:00
3
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:00
4
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:00
5
VILLA Giacomo
00:00:00
6
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
7
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
8
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
9
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:00
10
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
00:00:00
11
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:00
12
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:00
13
VACEK Karel
00:00:00
14
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
15
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:00
16
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:00
17
PLAMONDON Robin
00:00:00
18
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:00
19
LOPEZ Joseba
00:00:00
20
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:00:00
21
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:00:00
22
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:00
23
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:00
24
MARTINELLI Alessio
00:00:00
25
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
26
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:00
27
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:00
28
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
00:00:00
29
SCHIFFER Anton
00:00:00
30
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
00:00:00
31
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
32
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:00
33
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
34
BOULAHOITE Rayan
00:00:00
35
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
00:00:00
36
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:13
37
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:26
38
JUILLARD Maximilien
00:00:40
39
ROJAS Vicente
00:01:58
40
BIAGINI Federico
00:01:58
41
EPIS Giosue'
00:01:58
42
SMITH William
00:01:58
43
BENETEAU Lucas
00:01:58
44
GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip
00:01:58
45
SAVIOZ Colin
00:01:58
46
KONIJN Alexander
00:03:01
47
VIDTS Obie
00:04:48
48
HANNES Victor
00:04:48
49
TOLIO Alex
00:04:48
50
JULIEN Matisse
00:04:48
51
PIETROBON Andrea
00:04:48
52
JALADEAU Artus
00:04:48
53
BOILEAU Alan
00:04:48
54
BELDON Alex
00:04:48
55
HARVEY Dean
00:04:48
56
ISIDORE Noa
00:04:48
57
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:04:48
58
HUE Antoine
00:06:50
59
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:08:31
60
LARMET Ilan
00:08:31
61
DELACROIX Théo
00:08:31
62
RACCAGNI Gabriele
00:08:31
63
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:08:31
64
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:11:59
65
BONNET Theo
00:25:43
66
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:25:45