Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Tour of Britain
03/09/2023
- 10/09/2023
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 8
10/09/2023
Margam Country Park > Caerphilly
167.82km
+2503m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
03:52:43
2
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:11
3
HOWSON Damien
00:00:11
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:11
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:11
6
POLITT Nils
00:00:30
7
KYFFIN Zeb
00:00:31
8
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:31
9
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:00:31
10
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:31
11
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
00:00:31
12
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
00:00:59
13
STEWART Mark
00:00:59
14
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:59
15
TEUGELS Lennert
00:00:59
16
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:01:02
17
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:01:02
18
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
00:01:23
19
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
00:01:23
20
MAGNIER Paul
00:01:23
21
SESSLER Nicolas
00:01:23
22
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:01:23
23
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:01:44
24
LAMPERTI Luke
00:03:24
25
SWIFT Connor
00:03:39
26
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:04:08
27
MEENS Johan
00:04:08
28
DE TIER Floris
00:04:08
29
BEVIN Patrick
00:04:08
30
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
00:04:18
31
VAN UDEN Casper
00:04:54
32
TIDBALL William
00:05:42
33
WIRTGEN Tom
00:05:42
34
ORMISTON Callum
00:05:42
35
HOBBS Noah
00:05:42
36
PERSICO Davide
00:05:42
37
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:05:46
38
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
00:05:46
39
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:05:46
40
REES Oliver
00:05:46
41
GUDMESTAD Tord
00:05:46
42
FREDHEIM Stian
00:05:46
43
WALLS Matthew
00:05:46
44
FOUCHE James
00:05:58
45
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:06:41
46
DONALDSON Robert
00:06:41
47
STOCKMAN Abram
00:06:41
48
MARIS Elias
00:06:41
49
NABERMAN Tim
00:06:41
50
MULLEN Ryan
00:06:41
51
DE PESTEL Sander
00:06:41
52
MALECKI Kamil
00:06:41
53
DE VRIES Hartthijs
00:06:41
54
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:06:41
55
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
00:06:41
56
VERONA Carlos
00:06:41
57
CROCKETT Finn
00:06:41
58
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:06:41
59
MÄRKL Niklas
00:06:41
60
ROWE Luke
00:06:41
61
TURNER Ben
00:06:49
62
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
00:06:49
63
SCOTT Jacob
00:06:49
64
KOOIJ Olav
00:07:34
65
BALLABIO Giacomo
00:07:42
66
RUSSELL Evan
00:07:56
67
AFFINI Edoardo
00:08:26
68
WALKER Max
00:09:03
69
VERNON Ethan
00:09:12
70
SAJNOK Szymon
00:09:27
71
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:09:47
72
SCHELLING Ide
00:10:08
73
WOOD Oliver
00:10:18
74
BOSTOCK Matthew
00:12:54
75
BROUGH Jack
00:15:38
76
BENNETT Sam
-03:52:43
77
GIDDINGS Joshua
-03:52:43
78
VAN DER TUUK Danny
-03:52:43
79
VAN EMDEN Jos
-03:52:43
80
BIRCHILL Harry
-03:52:43
81
RICHARDSON Alexandar
-03:52:43
82
TANFIELD Harry
-03:52:43
83
BLOEM Joren
-03:52:43
84
COLMAN Alex
-03:52:43
85
JOHNSTON Liam
-03:52:43
86
TOWNSEND Rory
-03:52:43
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
25
2
VAN AERT Wout
18
3
HOWSON Damien
12
4
VAN UDEN Casper
10
5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
8
6
STOCKMAN Abram
7
7
SHEFFIELD Magnus
6
8
POLITT Nils
5
9
WOOD Oliver
5
10
KYFFIN Zeb
4
11
DONOVAN Mark
3
12
WALKER Max
3
13
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
2
14
BONNEU Kamiel
1
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
30
2
VAN AERT Wout
23
3
SHEFFIELD Magnus
21
4
WILLIAMS Stephen
18
5
HOWSON Damien
15
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
14
7
DONOVAN Mark
12
8
VAN UDEN Casper
12
9
WALKER Max
10
10
STOCKMAN Abram
9
11
BONNEU Kamiel
8
12
POLITT Nils
8
13
MEENS Johan
8
14
WOOD Oliver
6
15
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
4
16
KYFFIN Zeb
3
17
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
3
18
VERONA Carlos
3
19
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
1
20
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
1
21
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
1
#
Name
Val
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
03:52:43
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:00:11
3
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:01:02
4
MAGNIER Paul
00:01:23
5
LAMPERTI Luke
00:03:24
6
VAN UDEN Casper
00:04:54
7
HOBBS Noah
00:05:42
8
PERSICO Davide
00:05:42
9
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:05:46
10
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:05:46
11
REES Oliver
00:05:46
12
GUDMESTAD Tord
00:05:46
13
FREDHEIM Stian
00:05:46
14
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:06:41
15
DONALDSON Robert
00:06:41
16
KOOIJ Olav
00:07:34
17
RUSSELL Evan
00:07:56
18
WALKER Max
00:09:03
19
BROUGH Jack
00:15:38