Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
FluffyRacing | Tour of the Alps
17/04/2023
- 21/04/2023
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
FluffyRacing
Team Outaline
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
2157
2660
1982
2277
1570
Squadra
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
76
1200
2
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
21
1000
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
14
800
4
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
121
600
5
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
109
600
6
DE BOD Stefan
DE BOD Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17-11-1996 (27 years), Worcester
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21
200
7
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
MOVISTAR TEAM
08-10-2000 (23 years), Moca
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
7
200
9
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
66
200
Punti
435
Final Classification
35p
GC
30
KÄMNA Lennard
9
HAIG Jack
15
GALL Felix
6
OMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 5
15p
SC
15
THOMAS Geraint
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
8
Stage 4
53p
GC
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
KÄMNA Lennard
5
HAIG Jack
8
GALL Felix
1
OMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
2
HAIG Jack
1
SC
23
ARENSMAN Thymen
6
DE BOD Stefan
17
SMC
2
DE BOD Stefan
2
SPC
2
DE BOD Stefan
2
Stage 3
145p
GC
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
KÄMNA Lennard
5
HAIG Jack
8
GALL Felix
1
OMC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
KÄMNA Lennard
3
HAIG Jack
2
SC
95
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
THOMAS Geraint
3
KÄMNA Lennard
45
HAIG Jack
17
GALL Felix
5
SMC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SPC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 2
74p
GC
16
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
HAIG Jack
5
GALL Felix
10
OMC
2
HAIG Jack
2
OPC
5
HAIG Jack
3
GALL Felix
2
SC
48
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
THOMAS Geraint
5
KÄMNA Lennard
11
HAIG Jack
25
SPC
3
HAIG Jack
3
Stage 1
113p
GC
20
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
KÄMNA Lennard
3
HAIG Jack
1
GALL Felix
10
OMC
4
HAIG Jack
4
OPC
3
GALL Felix
3
OYC
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
4
SC
75
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
THOMAS Geraint
6
KÄMNA Lennard
13
HAIG Jack
11
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
GALL Felix
25
SMC
4
HAIG Jack
4
SPC
3
GALL Felix
3