Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Gonchy.77 | Tour of the Alps
17/04/2023
- 21/04/2023
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Gonchy.77
06-07-2024 (0 anni)
2163
2649
1880
2492
2759
Squadra
1
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21-08-1989 (34 years), Mañaria
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
18
200
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
76
1200
3
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
MOVISTAR TEAM
31-10-1997 (26 years), Pasca
MOVISTAR TEAM
48
400
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
77
400
5
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
21
1000
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-12-1999 (24 years), Deil
INEOS GRENADIERS
14
800
7
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22-08-1987 (36 years), Bellano
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
121
600
9
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
66
200
Punti
441
Final Classification
27p
GC
22
BUITRAGO Santiago
7
KÄMNA Lennard
9
GALL Felix
6
OMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 5
15p
SC
15
THOMAS Geraint
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
8
Stage 4
25p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
KÄMNA Lennard
5
GALL Felix
1
OMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
6
Stage 3
138p
GC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
KÄMNA Lennard
5
GALL Felix
1
OMC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
KÄMNA Lennard
4
OPC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
94
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
BUITRAGO Santiago
10
THOMAS Geraint
3
KÄMNA Lennard
45
GALL Felix
5
SMC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SPC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 2
100p
GC
21
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
4
GALL Felix
10
OMC
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
OPC
2
GALL Felix
2
SC
63
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
7
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
14
BUITRAGO Santiago
22
THOMAS Geraint
5
KÄMNA Lennard
11
SMC
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
6
SPC
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
Stage 1
136p
GC
28
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
7
BUITRAGO Santiago
2
KÄMNA Lennard
3
GALL Felix
10
OPC
4
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
1
GALL Felix
3
SC
100
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
17
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
19
BUITRAGO Santiago
12
THOMAS Geraint
6
KÄMNA Lennard
13
GALL Felix
25
SPC
4
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
1
GALL Felix
3