Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
19/03/2018
- 25/03/2018
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 2
20/03/2018
Matarò > Valls
175.6km
+3213m
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
4:41:50
2
IMPEY Daryl
4:41:50
3
MC CARTHY Jay
4:41:50
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
4:41:50
5
MOHORIC Matej
4:41:50
6
GASPAROTTO Enrico
4:41:50
7
ROJAS José
4:41:50
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
4:41:50
9
SKUJINS Toms
4:41:50
10
HOWES Alex
4:41:50
11
BOOKWALTER Brent
4:41:50
12
JUNGELS Bob
4:41:50
13
BARGUIL Warren
4:41:50
14
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
4:41:50
15
CHERNETSKI Sergei
4:41:50
16
VISCONTI Giovanni
4:41:50
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4:41:50
18
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
4:41:50
19
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
4:41:50
20
PREIDLER Georg
4:41:50
21
GESBERT Elie
4:41:50
22
HAMILTON Christopher
4:41:50
23
BENNETT George
4:41:50
24
YATES Adam
4:41:50
25
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
4:41:50
26
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
4:41:50
27
VANENDERT Jelle
4:41:50
28
HANSEN Jesper
4:41:50
29
QUINTANA Nairo
4:41:50
30
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
4:41:50
31
YATES Simon Philip
4:41:50
32
LATOUR Pierre Roger
4:41:50
33
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
4:41:50
34
VERVAEKE Louis
4:41:50
35
WOODS Michael
4:41:50
36
HAIG Jack
4:41:50
37
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
4:41:50
38
CRAS Steff
4:41:50
39
KUDUS Merhawi
4:41:50
40
VICHOT Arthur
4:41:50
41
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4:41:50
42
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
4:41:50
43
ARU Fabio
4:41:50
44
FRANK Mathias
4:41:50
45
CLEMENT Stef
4:41:50
46
ZEITS Andrey
4:41:50
47
VERONA Carlos
4:41:50
48
MARTIN Daniel
4:41:50
49
CHEREL Mikael
4:41:50
50
GASTAUER Ben
4:41:50
51
MOINARD Amael
4:41:50
52
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
4:41:50
53
MEINTJES Louis
4:41:50
54
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
4:41:50
55
POWER Rob
4:41:50
56
HERMANS Ben
4:41:50
57
VILELA Ricardo
4:41:50
58
SOLER Marc
4:41:50
59
CARTHY Hugh John
4:41:50
60
ROLLAND Pierre
4:41:50
61
SHAW James
4:41:50
62
EG Niklas
4:41:50
63
BROWN Nathan
4:41:50
64
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
4:41:50
65
FORMOLO Davide
4:41:50
66
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
4:41:50
67
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
4:41:50
68
DE GENDT Thomas
4:41:50
69
HIRT Jan
4:41:50
70
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4:41:50
71
DE TIER Floris
4:41:50
72
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
4:41:50
73
ROCHE Nicolas
4:41:50
74
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
4:41:50
75
GAUDU David
4:41:50
76
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
4:41:50
77
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:41:50
78
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
4:41:50
79
PINOT Thibaut
4:41:50
80
ELISSONDE Kenny
4:41:50
81
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
4:41:50
82
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
4:41:50
83
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
4:41:50
84
SILVA Joaquim
4:41:50
85
FABBRO Matteo
4:41:50
86
REICHENBACH Sébastien
4:41:50
87
LE TURNIER Mathias
4:41:50
88
O'CONNOR Ben
4:41:50
89
EARLE Nathan
4:41:50
90
STETINA Peter
4:41:50
91
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
4:41:50
92
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
4:41:50
93
LOPEZ GARCIA David
4:41:50
94
PLAZA Ruben
4:41:50
95
NOVAK Domen
4:42:39
96
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
4:42:39
97
DOMONT Axel
4:42:39
98
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
4:42:39
99
ARMEE Sander
4:42:39
100
GODON Dorian
4:42:39
101
STALNOV Nikita
4:42:39
102
ROSSKOPF Joseph
4:42:39
103
MONFORT Maxime
4:42:39
104
CHEVRIER Clement
4:42:39
105
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
4:42:39
106
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
4:42:39
107
POLJANSKI Pawel
4:42:39
108
TEN DAM Laurens
4:42:39
109
TUREK Daniel
4:42:39
110
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
4:42:39
111
BOHLI Tom
4:42:39
112
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
4:42:39
113
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
4:42:39
114
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
4:42:39
115
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
4:42:39
116
HERKLOTZ Silvio
4:43:15
117
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4:43:17
118
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
4:43:17
119
GRIVKO Andrey
4:43:17
120
SMIT Willem Jakobus
4:43:17
121
AGNOLI Valerio
4:43:17
122
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
4:43:17
123
BOL Jetse
4:43:17
124
HINDLEY Jai
4:43:17
125
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
4:43:17
126
RAVASI Edward
4:43:17
127
BIDARD François
4:43:17
128
MØRKØV Michael
4:43:17
129
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
4:43:17
130
CUMMINGS Stephen
4:43:17
131
ANACONA Winner Andrew
4:43:17
132
WYSS Danilo
4:43:17
133
PEDRERO Antonio
4:43:17
134
ROY Jérémy
4:43:17
135
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4:43:17
136
SUTHERLAND Rory
4:43:24
137
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4:43:24
138
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4:43:24
139
BERHANE Natnael
4:43:24
140
BONNAFOND Guillaume
4:43:24
141
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
4:43:24
142
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
4:43:24
143
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
4:43:24
144
STORER Michael
4:43:24
145
MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
4:43:24
146
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4:43:24
147
DEMPSTER Zakkari
4:43:24
148
BENEDETTI Cesare
4:43:24
149
TANKINK Bram
4:44:29
150
GOLDSTEIN Roy
4:45:07
151
SCOTSON Miles
4:45:07
152
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
4:45:07
153
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
4:45:07
154
BOLE Grega
4:45:07
155
VACHON Florian
4:45:07
156
JARRIER Benoit
4:45:07
157
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
4:45:07
158
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
4:45:07
159
KNOX James
4:45:07
160
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
4:45:07
161
ERVITI Imanol
4:45:07
162
DEIGNAN Philip
4:45:07
163
DIDIER Laurent
4:45:07
164
HANSEN Adam James
4:45:07
165
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
4:45:07
166
BELKOV Maxim
4:45:07
167
FERRARI Roberto
4:45:07
168
MAISON Jérémy
4:45:07
169
BONNET William
4:45:46
170
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
4:48:06
171
BARTHE Cyril
4:48:06
172
BENNETT Sam
4:48:06
173
MOLINA CANET Antonio
4:48:06
174
GESINK Robert
175
BOUHANNI Nacer
#
Name
Val
1
LATOUR Pierre Roger
005
2
MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
003
3
VERONA Carlos
003
4
SOLER Marc
002
5
MOLINA CANET Antonio
002
6
VALVERDE Alejandro
001
7
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
001
#
Name
Val
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
04:41:50
2
MOHORIC Matej
0
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
0
4
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
0
5
GESBERT Elie
0
6
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
0
7
LATOUR Pierre Roger
0
8
CRAS Steff
0
9
KUDUS Merhawi
0
10
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
0
11
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
0
12
SOLER Marc
0
13
CARTHY Hugh John
0
14
SHAW James
0
15
EG Niklas
0
16
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
0
17
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
0
18
MAS NICOLAU Enric
0
19
GAUDU David
0
20
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
0
21
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
0
22
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
0
23
FABBRO Matteo
0
24
LE TURNIER Mathias
0
25
O'CONNOR Ben
0
26
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
0
27
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
0
28
NOVAK Domen
49
29
GODON Dorian
49
30
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
49
31
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
49
32
TUREK Daniel
49
33
BOHLI Tom
49
34
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
49
35
HERKLOTZ Silvio
01:25
36
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
01:27
37
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
01:27
38
RAVASI Edward
01:27
39
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
01:27
40
SAEZ BENITO Hector
01:27
41
GOLDSTEIN Roy
03:17
42
SCOTSON Miles
03:17
43
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
03:17
44
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
03:17
45
KNOX James
03:17
46
MAISON Jérémy
03:17
47
BARTHE Cyril
06:13