Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
19/03/2018
- 25/03/2018
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
3:28:04
2
SOLER Marc
3:28:17
3
LATOUR Pierre Roger
3:28:22
4
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
3:28:22
5
MC CARTHY Jay
3:28:22
6
MOHORIC Matej
3:28:22
7
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
3:28:22
8
BARGUIL Warren
3:28:22
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3:28:22
10
BENNETT George
3:28:22
11
HANSEN Jesper
3:28:22
12
O'CONNOR Ben
3:28:22
13
QUINTANA Nairo
3:28:22
14
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3:28:22
15
GAUDU David
3:28:22
16
PINOT Thibaut
3:28:22
17
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3:28:55
18
SKUJINS Toms
3:29:10
19
CHEREL Mikael
3:29:10
20
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
3:29:13
21
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
3:29:13
22
VERONA Carlos
3:29:13
23
CARTHY Hugh John
3:29:13
24
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
3:29:13
25
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3:29:13
26
FRANK Mathias
3:29:13
27
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
3:29:15
28
HERMANS Ben
3:29:45
29
VERVAEKE Louis
3:29:45
30
ZEITS Andrey
3:29:45
31
PREIDLER Georg
3:29:45
32
JUNGELS Bob
3:29:45
33
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
3:29:45
34
MONFORT Maxime
3:29:45
35
WYSS Danilo
3:29:45
36
MOINARD Amael
3:29:45
37
MAISON Jérémy
3:29:45
38
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
3:29:45
39
GASTAUER Ben
3:29:45
40
CLEMENT Stef
3:29:45
41
VILELA Ricardo
3:29:45
42
CRAS Steff
3:29:45
43
POLJANSKI Pawel
3:29:45
44
VISCONTI Giovanni
3:29:45
45
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
3:29:45
46
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
3:29:45
47
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
3:29:45
48
BROWN Nathan
3:29:45
49
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
3:29:45
50
KNOX James
3:29:45
51
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
3:29:45
52
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
3:29:45
53
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
3:29:45
54
IMPEY Daryl
3:29:45
55
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
3:29:45
56
VANENDERT Jelle
3:29:45
57
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
3:29:45
58
BENEDETTI Cesare
3:29:45
59
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
3:29:45
60
HIRT Jan
3:29:45
61
REICHENBACH Sébastien
3:29:45
62
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3:29:45
63
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
3:29:45
64
CHERNETSKI Sergei
3:29:45
65
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
3:29:45
66
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
3:29:45
67
BOOKWALTER Brent
3:29:45
68
EARLE Nathan
3:29:45
69
POWER Rob
3:29:45
70
DE TIER Floris
3:30:05
71
GASPAROTTO Enrico
3:30:34
72
HAIG Jack
3:31:12
73
ERVITI Imanol
3:31:12
74
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
3:31:12
75
ANACONA Winner Andrew
3:31:12
76
WOODS Michael
3:31:12
77
SILVA Joaquim
3:31:55
78
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
3:32:43
79
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
3:32:43
80
ROCHE Nicolas
3:33:15
81
BENNETT Sam
3:33:15
82
GODON Dorian
3:33:39
83
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3:33:39
84
HINDLEY Jai
3:33:39
85
STORER Michael
3:33:39
86
TEN DAM Laurens
3:33:42
87
MOLINA CANET Antonio
3:35:07
88
STETINA Peter
3:35:13
89
BIDARD François
3:35:13
90
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
3:35:13
91
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
3:35:13
92
HOWES Alex
3:35:13
93
SHAW James
3:35:13
94
SMIT Willem Jakobus
3:35:13
95
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
3:35:38
96
ARMEE Sander
3:35:38
97
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
3:35:38
98
BOHLI Tom
3:35:38
99
RAVASI Edward
3:35:38
100
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
3:35:38
101
MARTIN Daniel
3:35:38
102
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3:35:38
103
BONNAFOND Guillaume
3:35:38
104
ROJAS José
3:35:38
105
HANSEN Adam James
3:37:57
106
MEINTJES Louis
3:37:57
107
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
3:37:58
108
HAMILTON Christopher
3:37:58
109
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
3:37:58
110
NOVAK Domen
3:37:58
111
ROY Jérémy
3:37:58
112
PEDRERO Antonio
3:39:40
113
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
3:39:40
114
BARTHE Cyril
3:39:40
115
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
116
ELISSONDE Kenny
117
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
118
LOPEZ GARCIA David
119
MØRKØV Michael
120
ROSSKOPF Joseph
121
DIDIER Laurent
122
EG Niklas
123
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
124
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
125
FORMOLO Davide
126
DOMONT Axel
127
CHEVRIER Clement
128
ROLLAND Pierre
129
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
130
FABBRO Matteo
131
FERRARI Roberto
132
SUTHERLAND Rory
133
DE GENDT Thomas
134
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
135
AGNOLI Valerio
136
STALNOV Nikita
137
GRIVKO Andrey
138
TANKINK Bram
139
BONNET William
140
KUDUS Merhawi
141
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
142
MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
143
LE TURNIER Mathias
144
ROSSETTO Stéphane
145
PLAZA Ruben
146
BOL Jetse
147
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
148
JARRIER Benoit
149
VACHON Florian
#
Name
Val
1
IMPEY Daryl
009
2
MOHORIC Matej
009
3
SOLER Marc
007
4
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
007
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
005
6
YATES Simon Philip
005
7
MAS NICOLAU Enric
004
8
VERONA Carlos
003
9
MAISON Jérémy
003
10
DE GENDT Thomas
003
11
ROLLAND Pierre
003
12
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
002
13
BENNETT George
001
14
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
001
15
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
001
16
SMIT Willem Jakobus
001
17
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
001
#
Name
Val
1
SOLER Marc
03:28:11
2
LATOUR Pierre Roger
07
3
MOHORIC Matej
11
4
O'CONNOR Ben
11
5
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
11
6
GAUDU David
11
7
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
44
8
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
01:02
9
CARTHY Hugh John
01:02
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
01:02
11
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
01:04
12
VERVAEKE Louis
01:34
13
MAISON Jérémy
01:34
14
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
01:34
15
CRAS Steff
01:34
16
KNOX James
01:34
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
01:34
18
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
01:34
19
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
01:34
20
POWER Rob
01:34
21
HAIG Jack
03:01
22
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
03:01
23
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
04:32
24
GODON Dorian
05:28
25
HINDLEY Jai
05:28
26
STORER Michael
05:28
27
SHAW James
07:02
28
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
07:27
29
BOHLI Tom
07:27
30
RAVASI Edward
07:27
31
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
07:27
32
HAMILTON Christopher
09:47
33
NOVAK Domen
09:47
34
BARTHE Cyril
11:29
Tappa 7
25/03/2018
Barcelona > Barcelona
154.8km
+1947m